CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N1 CADET HOMME
05.05.2013
BEC

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N1 CADET HOMME

05.05.2013 - BEC

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Lucas ARNAL CABRIES OC
D8
Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Benoit LORENZ PARIS TA
Piste : 1
Meddy ELICE PETIT BOURG
D13
Lucas ARNAL CABRIES OC
V15
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 1
Meddy ELICE PETIT BOURG
V15
Audric HEURTIER ISSY MOUSQUE
D5
Arbitre : Lucas BREDELET ARBOIS CEATO
Piste : 26
FRA 1 Meddy ELICE PETIT BOURG
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Cesar MATHEY TEAM FLEURET
D5
FRA 32 Audric HEURTIER ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Lucas BREDELET ARBOIS CEATO
Piste : 26
Lucas ARNAL CABRIES OC
V15
Quentin THIVEL LYON MDF
D10
Arbitre : Lucie BLAISON ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 27
FRA 17 Lucas ARNAL CABRIES OC
V15
FRA 48 Jeremy BEGAT REIMS CE
D12
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 27
FRA 49 Mathieu BARRES CHAMALIERES
D13
FRA 16 Quentin THIVEL LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Lucie BLAISON ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 28
Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
V15
Theo AMSALLEM ROUEN CE
D7
Arbitre : Damien TOKATLIAN BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 2
Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
V15
Anthony DELHAISE PETIT BOURG
D8
Arbitre : Thibault PECHEUR PARIS CEP
Piste : 28
FRA 9 Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 56 Gautier DALLEAU TAMPON
D6
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 29
FRA 41 Etienne MOINARD METZ SE
D11
FRA 24 Anthony DELHAISE PETIT BOURG
V15
Arbitre : Anne Sophie MARPEAUX ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 30
Guillaume SOUBEYRAN PARIS CEP
D7
Theo AMSALLEM ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Anne Sophie MARPEAUX ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 29
FRA 25 Guillaume SOUBEYRAN PARIS CEP
V15
FRA 40 Raphael LECONTE VAL D EUROPE
D8
Arbitre : Damien TOKATLIAN BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 31
FRA 57 Guillaume DECHAVANNE MARSEILLE EC
D9
FRA 8 Theo AMSALLEM ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Benoit LORENZ PARIS TA
Piste : 32

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Maximilien CHASTANET NICE OGC
V15
Enguerand ROGER MELUN VDS
D4
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 2
Thomas KERUZORE RUEIL MALMAI
D7
Maximilien CHASTANET NICE OGC
V15
Arbitre : Benoit LORENZ PARIS TA
Piste : 3
Arthur MASSOL BOURG VALEN
D13
Thomas KERUZORE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Damien TOKATLIAN BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 30
FRA 5 Arthur MASSOL BOURG VALEN
V15
FRA 60 Mateo BAIRA VAL D ORGE
D13
Arbitre : Thibault PECHEUR PARIS CEP
Piste : 33
FRA 37 Thomas KERUZORE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
FRA 28 Thibault SAVIN CANNES CE
D9
Arbitre : Lucas BREDELET ARBOIS CEATO
Piste : 26
Alexandre EDIRI MEAUX CE
D9
Maximilien CHASTANET NICE OGC
V15
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 31
FRA 20 Alexandre EDIRI MEAUX CE
V15
FRA 44 Lothaire LANDRAGIN ANGOULEME
D6
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 27
FRA 53 Felix EVAIN BOURG REINE
D5
FRA 11 Maximilien CHASTANET NICE OGC
V15
Arbitre : Lucie BLAISON ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 28
Solal DROBINSKY SURESNES CE
D6
Enguerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Eric VISEUR HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 4
Emile BISQUAY NANTES NEC
D12
Solal DROBINSKY SURESNES CE
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 32
FRA 13 Dorian PRAT LYON MDF
D10
FRA 52 Emile BISQUAY NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 29
FRA 45 Solal DROBINSKY SURESNES CE
V15
FRA 20 Matthieu DESROSES LAGNY MARNE
D7
Arbitre : Anne Sophie MARPEAUX ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 30
Mathieu VAUTEY RUEIL MALMAI
D8
Enguerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Benoit LORENZ PARIS TA
Piste : 33
FRA 29 Hugo SIROU SURESNES CE
D12
FRA 36 Mathieu VAUTEY RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Damien TOKATLIAN BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 31
FRA 61 Vincent RUSSO VAL D ORGE
D6
FRA 4 Enguerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Benoit LORENZ PARIS TA
Piste : 32

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Remi DELIGNE PRIVAS MG
D12
Spencer DAVID LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Damien TOKATLIAN BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 3
Remi DELIGNE PRIVAS MG
V14
Robin VERAN CHAMBERY CE
D13
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 1
Remi DELIGNE PRIVAS MG
V15
Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
D10
Arbitre : Lucas BREDELET ARBOIS CEATO
Piste : 26
FRA 3 Remi DELIGNE PRIVAS MG
V15
FRA 62 Hugo CAROUBALOS BESANCON UC
D10
Arbitre : Thibault PECHEUR PARIS CEP
Piste : 33
FRA 34 Foulques LESUEUR DE GIVRY PARIS SUFFRE
D12
FRA 30 Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
V15
Arbitre : Lucas BREDELET ARBOIS CEATO
Piste : 26
Robin VERAN CHAMBERY CE
V15
Adrien CHABRIER BORDEAUX EC
D12
Arbitre : Lucie BLAISON ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 27
FRA 19 Robin VERAN CHAMBERY CE
V15
FRA 46 Benjamin AKNINE LYON SE
D3
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 27
FRA 51 Alexandre HENRY TEAM FLEURET
D7
FRA 14 Adrien CHABRIER BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Lucie BLAISON ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 28
Spencer DAVID LYON MDF
V15
Louis MABILEAU TEAM FLEURET
D8
Arbitre : Damien TOKATLIAN BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 2
Spencer DAVID LYON MDF
V15
Aymeric BONIFACE DESHAIES EC
D12
Arbitre : Thibault PECHEUR PARIS CEP
Piste : 28
FRA 11 Spencer DAVID LYON MDF
V15
FRA 54 Ulysse VASSAS CHAMBERY CE
D5
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 29
FRA 43 Theodore GUILLAUMEE LYON MDF
D4
FRA 22 Aymeric BONIFACE DESHAIES EC
V15
Arbitre : Anne Sophie MARPEAUX ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 30
Paul FOURNIER LYON MDF
D8
Louis MABILEAU TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Anne Sophie MARPEAUX ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 29
FRA 27 Louis ROZELLE MELUN VDS
D13
FRA 38 Paul FOURNIER LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Damien TOKATLIAN BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 31
FRA 59 Alexy PERRIMOND MARSEILLE EC
D10
FRA 6 Louis MABILEAU TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Benoit LORENZ PARIS TA
Piste : 32

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Yuji MILLIERE NICE OGC
D5
Alexandre SIDO ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Eric VISEUR HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 4
Yuji MILLIERE NICE OGC
V15
Tom VOLTZ MEYREUIL CE
D8
Arbitre : Benoit LORENZ PARIS TA
Piste : 3
Nicolas CAUMETTE MONTPEL UC
D6
Yuji MILLIERE NICE OGC
V15
Arbitre : Damien TOKATLIAN BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 30
FRA 7 Antoine GURTLER LA BREDE
D8
FRA 58 Nicolas CAUMETTE MONTPEL UC
V15
Arbitre : Thibault PECHEUR PARIS CEP
Piste : 33
FRA 39 Mathias SOLANO BOURG REINE
D6
FRA 26 Yuji MILLIERE NICE OGC
V15
Arbitre : Lucas BREDELET ARBOIS CEATO
Piste : 26
Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
D7
Tom VOLTZ MEYREUIL CE
V15
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 31
FRA 23 Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
V13
FRA 42 Thibault NAYRAC BOURG VALEN
D9
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 27
FRA 55 Hamy RATOANINA ST DENIS BUS
D9
FRA 10 Tom VOLTZ MEYREUIL CE
V15
Arbitre : Lucie BLAISON ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 28
Corentin MICHEL ANTONY
D8
Alexandre SIDO ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Eric VISEUR HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 4
Corentin MICHEL ANTONY
V15
Theo SEBBAN LYON MDF
D12
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 32
FRA 15 Corentin MICHEL ANTONY
V15
FRA 50 Thomas MIGNOT BESANCON UC
D8
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 29
FRA 47 Victor ALVARES REIMS CE
D8
FRA 18 Theo SEBBAN LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Anne Sophie MARPEAUX ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 30
Aubin MEYER SAUVAGE MULHOUSE FC
D7
Alexandre SIDO ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Benoit LORENZ PARIS TA
Piste : 33
FRA 31 Aubin MEYER SAUVAGE MULHOUSE FC
V15
FRA 34 Maxime SCHANG METZ SE
D11
Arbitre : Damien TOKATLIAN BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 31
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Alexandre SIDO ISSY MOUSQUE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Maximilien CHASTANET NICE OGC
V15
Spencer DAVID LYON MDF
D6
Arbitre : Eric VISEUR HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 4
Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
D12
Maximilien CHASTANET NICE OGC
V13
Arbitre : Damien TOKATLIAN BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 4
FRA 17 Lucas ARNAL CABRIES OC
D8
FRA 9 Aubin DRONSART MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Benoit LORENZ PARIS TA
Piste : 1
FRA 11 Maximilien CHASTANET NICE OGC
V15
FRA 4 Enguerand ROGER MELUN VDS
D4
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 2
Spencer DAVID LYON MDF
V15
Alexandre SIDO ISSY MOUSQUE
D14
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 6
FRA 3 Remi DELIGNE PRIVAS MG
D12
FRA 11 Spencer DAVID LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Damien TOKATLIAN BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 3
FRA 26 Yuji MILLIERE NICE OGC
D5
FRA 2 Alexandre SIDO ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Eric VISEUR HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 4