CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N1 CADET HOMME
05.05.2013
BEC

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N1 CADET HOMME

05.05.2013 - BEC

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P AKNINE Benjamin LYON SE FRA
P ALVARES Victor REIMS CE FRA
P AMSALLEM Theo ROUEN CE FRA
P ARNAL Lucas CABRIES OC FRA
P BAIRA Mateo VAL D ORGE FRA
P BARRES Mathieu CHAMALIERES FRA
P BEGAT Jeremy REIMS CE FRA
P BISQUAY Emile NANTES NEC FRA
P BONIFACE Aymeric DESHAIES EC FRA
P CAROUBALOS Hugo BESANCON UC FRA
P CAUMETTE Nicolas MONTPEL UC FRA
P CHABRIER Adrien BORDEAUX EC FRA
P CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
P CHASTANET Maximilien NICE OGC FRA
P DALLEAU Gautier TAMPON FRA
P DAVID Spencer LYON MDF FRA
P DECHAVANNE Guillaume MARSEILLE EC FRA
P DELHAISE Anthony PETIT BOURG FRA
P DELIGNE Remi PRIVAS MG FRA
P DESROSES Matthieu LAGNY MARNE FRA
P DROBINSKY Solal SURESNES CE FRA
P DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS FRA
P EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE FRA
P ELICE Meddy PETIT BOURG FRA
P EVAIN Felix BOURG REINE FRA
P FOURNIER Paul LYON MDF FRA
P GUILLAUMEE Theodore LYON MDF FRA
P GURTLER Antoine LA BREDE FRA
P HENRY Alexandre TEAM FLEURET FRA
P HEURTIER Audric ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P KERUZORE Thomas RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P LANDRAGIN Lothaire ANGOULEME FRA
P LECONTE Raphael VAL D EUROPE FRA
P LESUEUR DE GIVRY Foulques PARIS SUFFRE FRA
P MABILEAU Louis TEAM FLEURET FRA
P MASSOL Arthur BOURG VALEN FRA
P MATHEY Cesar TEAM FLEURET FRA
P MEYER SAUVAGE Aubin MULHOUSE FC FRA
P MICHEL Corentin ANTONY FRA
P MIGNOT Thomas BESANCON UC FRA
P MILLIERE Yuji NICE OGC FRA
P MOINARD Etienne METZ SE FRA
P NAYRAC Thibault BOURG VALEN FRA
P PEIGNIER Titouan CABRIES OC FRA
P PERRIMOND Alexy MARSEILLE EC FRA
P PRAT Dorian LYON MDF FRA
P RATOANINA Hamy ST DENIS BUS FRA
P ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS FRA
P ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS FRA
P RUSSO Vincent VAL D ORGE FRA
P SAVIN Thibault CANNES CE FRA
P SCHANG Maxime METZ SE FRA
P SEBBAN Theo LYON MDF FRA
P SIDO Alexandre ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P SIROU Hugo SURESNES CE FRA
P SOLANO Mathias BOURG REINE FRA
P SOUBEYRAN Guillaume PARIS CEP FRA
P THIVEL Quentin LYON MDF FRA
P VASSAS Ulysse CHAMBERY CE FRA
P VAUTEY Mathieu RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P VERAN Robin CHAMBERY CE FRA
P VOLTZ Tom MEYREUIL CE FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BLAISON Lucie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
BREDELET Lucas ARBOIS CEATO FRA
BRUCKER Gabin STRASBOURG E FRA
DUCARME Florence TEAM FLEURET FRA
LORENZ Benoit PARIS TA FRA
MARPEAUX Anne Sophie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
PECHEUR Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
THEUERKAUFF Thomas BORDEAUX EC FRA
TOKATLIAN Damien BORDEAUX EC FRA
VISEUR Eric HENIN BEAUM FRA