CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADET HOMME
04.05.2013
Bordeaux N2

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADET HOMME

04.05.2013 - Bordeaux N2

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Laurelien BERTIN RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Amaury GAUDE PAYS VENCOIS
D10
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 13
Laurelien BERTIN RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Alexis OBRECHT HENIN BEAUM
D8
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 9
Laurelien BERTIN RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Nathan DELECOLLE LA BREDE
D9
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 9
FRA 1 Laurelien BERTIN RUEIL MALMAI
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 65 Pacome SERRA COGNAC EPEE
D13
FRA 64 Nathan DELECOLLE LA BREDE
V15
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 1
Alexis OBRECHT HENIN BEAUM
V15
Maxence MABIKA MELUN VDS
D14
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 10
FRA 33 Alexis OBRECHT HENIN BEAUM
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 31 Maxence MABIKA MELUN VDS
V0
Arbitre :
Alexandre SERAUT PARIS CEP
D10
Amaury GAUDE PAYS VENCOIS
V15
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 10
Tristan MAUCOURT ROUEN CE
D12
Alexandre SERAUT PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 11
FRA 17 Tristan MAUCOURT ROUEN CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 81 Alexandre PRADEILLES TOULOUSE UC
D12
FRA 48 Alexandre SERAUT PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Clement DUBUISSON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 2
Pierre AYMERICH TEAM FLEURET
D3
Amaury GAUDE PAYS VENCOIS
V15
Arbitre : Francisco BATISTA BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 12
FRA 49 Pierre AYMERICH TEAM FLEURET
V15
FRA 80 Clement BERAUD ST DENIS BUS
D10
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 3
Exempt
D0
FRA 16 Amaury GAUDE PAYS VENCOIS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Robin MOURIOUX MURET CE
D2
Alessandro LAFORGE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 14
Quentin REGIPA MONTPEL UC
D10
Robin MOURIOUX MURET CE
V15
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Piste : 11
Vijay Antoine TIROUVANZIAM NANTES NEC
D12
Quentin REGIPA MONTPEL UC
V15
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 13
FRA 9 Vijay Antoine TIROUVANZIAM NANTES NEC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 73 Clement GASPARD TOURS SA
D5
FRA 56 Quentin REGIPA MONTPEL UC
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 4
Robin MOURIOUX MURET CE
V15
Romain POIRIER MONTIGNY RI
D10
Arbitre : Alex AUZANNEAU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 14
FRA 41 Robin MOURIOUX MURET CE
V15
FRA 87 Thomas RODRIGUEZ FACHES CE
D10
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 5
Exempt
D0
FRA 24 Romain POIRIER MONTIGNY RI
V0
Arbitre :
Victor GUILLEMIN LYON MDF
D11
Alessandro LAFORGE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Eric VISEUR HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 12
Victor GUILLEMIN LYON MDF
V15
Aurelien PACHERIE CORREZE HAUT
D12
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Piste : 15
FRA 25 Victor GUILLEMIN LYON MDF
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 89 Aurelien PACHERIE CORREZE HAUT
V15
FRA 40 Theophile TURBOUST VAL D EUROPE
D7
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 6
Julien SENTUC VILLE AVRAY
D9
Alessandro LAFORGE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Eric VISEUR HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 16
FRA 57 Julien SENTUC VILLE AVRAY
V15
FRA 72 Batiste PERTHUISOT AGEN SE
D11
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Piste : 7
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Alessandro LAFORGE RUEIL MALMAI
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Simon FAURE MONTPEL UC
D7
Maxime RIOU ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 15
Simon FAURE MONTPEL UC
V15
Augustin FOSSE REIMS CE
D10
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 13
Diego RUIZ PARIS SUFFRE
D14
Simon FAURE MONTPEL UC
V15
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 9
FRA 5 Diego RUIZ PARIS SUFFRE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 69 Donovann LAVALLETTE PARIS CEP
D12
FRA 58 Simon FAURE MONTPEL UC
V15
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 8
Augustin FOSSE REIMS CE
V15
Joffrey MADER MARSEILLE EC
D5
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 10
FRA 37 Augustin FOSSE REIMS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 27 Joffrey MADER MARSEILLE EC
V0
Arbitre :
Allan FONTAINE RENNES MCB
D8
Maxime RIOU ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 14
Allan FONTAINE RENNES MCB
V15
Vincent TOURNIER SOCHAUX MONT
D14
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 11
FRA 20 Allan FONTAINE RENNES MCB
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 85 Enguerand SPELETZ VANDOEUVRE
D14
FRA 43 Vincent TOURNIER SOCHAUX MONT
V15
Arbitre : Francisco BATISTA BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 9
Louis LE LEUCH TAMPON
D11
Maxime RIOU ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Francisco BATISTA BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 12
FRA 53 Louis LE LEUCH TAMPON
V15
FRA 76 Axel PHELIPPEAU LA ROCHELLE
D8
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 10
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Maxime RIOU ROUEN CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
D10
Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 16
Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
V15
Alexis CHEBLI VILLEJUIF US
D13
Arbitre : Joachim LE TALLEC NANTES NEC
Piste : 15
Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
V15
Sylvain VOILET CREIL CE
D4
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 13
FRA 13 Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 77 Quentin FARRE CHAMBERY CE
D14
FRA 52 Sylvain VOILET CREIL CE
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON VILLEMOMBLE
Piste : 11
Alexis CHEBLI VILLEJUIF US
V15
Marin BALLEJOS MONTPEL UC
D5
Arbitre : Alex AUZANNEAU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 14
FRA 43 Alexis CHEBLI VILLEJUIF US
V15
FRA 84 Benoit JALLET PARIS CEP
D8
Arbitre : Joachim LE TALLEC NANTES NEC
Piste : 12
Exempt
D0
FRA 20 Marin BALLEJOS MONTPEL UC
V0
Arbitre :
Pierre GABOREL RENNES MCB
D7
Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Francisco BATISTA BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 16
Pierre GABOREL RENNES MCB
V15
Martin SICARD BELFORT ASM
D14
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Piste : 15
FRA 29 Pierre GABOREL RENNES MCB
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 36 Martin SICARD BELFORT ASM
V0
Arbitre :
Ghislain DESCHAMPS ST DIZIER
D6
Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Eric VISEUR HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 16
FRA 58 Ghislain DESCHAMPS ST DIZIER
V15
FRA 68 Valentin GIRARD ANTONY
D12
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 13
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Jules DE BORTOLI CHAMBERY CE
V15
Olivier DECAZES BORDEAUX EC
D6
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 13
Jules DE BORTOLI CHAMBERY CE
V14
Romain PETIT LA ROCHELLE
D12
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 9
Jules DE BORTOLI CHAMBERY CE
V15
Matthis GONZALEZ MEYREUIL CE
D4
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 9
FRA 3 Jules DE BORTOLI CHAMBERY CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 67 Matthis GONZALEZ MEYREUIL CE
V15
FRA 62 Mathieu DAGREOU BORDEAUX EC
D13
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 1
Paul BERENI MEUNG LOIRE
D10
Romain PETIT LA ROCHELLE
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 10
FRA 35 Paul BERENI MEUNG LOIRE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 30 Romain PETIT LA ROCHELLE
V0
Arbitre :
Cyprien GUERRIN FACHES CE
D9
Olivier DECAZES BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 10
Cyprien GUERRIN FACHES CE
V15
Joseph ASSELINEAU PARIS ASR
D10
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 11
FRA 19 Cyprien GUERRIN FACHES CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 83 Erwan GRIFFON HEROUVILLE
D11
FRA 46 Joseph ASSELINEAU PARIS ASR
V15
Arbitre : Clement DUBUISSON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 2
Nicolas DEJEAN JOUY LE MOU
D11
Olivier DECAZES BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Francisco BATISTA BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 12
FRA 51 Nicolas DEJEAN JOUY LE MOU
V15
FRA 77 Louis LEFEBVRE AUXERRE CE
D10
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 3
Exempt
D0
FRA 14 Olivier DECAZES BORDEAUX EC
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Gregoire NICOLLE ROUEN CE
V15
Benoit HECHER PARIS CEP
D12
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 14
Gregoire NICOLLE ROUEN CE
V15
Thomas RECEVEUR MERIGNAC SE
D4
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Piste : 11
Edgar COURTOT MICHEL BESANCON UC
D9
Gregoire NICOLLE ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 13
FRA 11 Edgar COURTOT MICHEL BESANCON UC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 75 Adrien PAUL YERRES
D13
FRA 54 Gregoire NICOLLE ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 4
Octave TOMINE RENNES MCB
D4
Thomas RECEVEUR MERIGNAC SE
V9
Arbitre : Alex AUZANNEAU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 14
FRA 43 Camille LECOMTE ROUEN CE
D6
FRA 86 Octave TOMINE RENNES MCB
V15
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 5
Exempt
D0
FRA 22 Thomas RECEVEUR MERIGNAC SE
V0
Arbitre :
Nicholas SCANLON ST NOM LA BR
D0
Benoit HECHER PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Eric VISEUR HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 12
Clement BRENDLE MULHOUSE FC
D14
Nicholas SCANLON ST NOM LA BR
V15
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Piste : 15
FRA 27 Clement BRENDLE MULHOUSE FC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 38 Nicholas SCANLON ST NOM LA BR
V0
Arbitre :
Pierre AUBERT LYON MDF
D7
Benoit HECHER PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Eric VISEUR HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 16
FRA 58 Pierre AUBERT LYON MDF
V15
FRA 70 Sebastien GEFFRAYE BOURG VALEN
D9
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 6
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Benoit HECHER PARIS CEP
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 7/8

William LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
D10
Thomas ECHEVARD LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 15
Jean Baptiste GERAULT ANGERS SCO
D14
William LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
V15
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 13
Jean Baptiste GERAULT ANGERS SCO
V15
Kevin VIGNERON PARIS CEP
D9
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 9
FRA 7 Jean Baptiste GERAULT ANGERS SCO
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 71 Kevin VIGNERON PARIS CEP
V15
FRA 58 Arthur CHEVILLOTTE PARIS CEP
D12
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Piste : 7
Alexandre CHAPOTIER CHAMALIERES
D8
William LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 10
FRA 39 Alexandre CHAPOTIER CHAMALIERES
V15
FRA 90 Mathias HAINE MEAUX CE
D4
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 8
Exempt
D0
FRA 26 William LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
V0
Arbitre :
Thomas ECHEVARD LYON MDF
V15
Matthieu MATTEACCIOLI AJACCIO
D12
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 14
Thomas ECHEVARD LYON MDF
V15
Elliott CLOSSET ROUEN CE
D7
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 11
FRA 23 Thomas ECHEVARD LYON MDF
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 87 Yohann BREANT GUICHAINVILL
D5
FRA 41 Elliott CLOSSET ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Francisco BATISTA BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 9
Matthieu MATTEACCIOLI AJACCIO
V15
Emmanuel GENTEUIL ANGOULEME
D13
Arbitre : Francisco BATISTA BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 12
FRA 54 Matthieu MATTEACCIOLI AJACCIO
V15
FRA 74 Adrien NAYRAC BOURG VALEN
D12
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 10
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Emmanuel GENTEUIL ANGOULEME
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Nicolas HEBERT VILLE AVRAY
D7
Pierre LOISEL VILLEJUIF US
V15
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 16
Lilian FAYE CLERMONT FER
D12
Nicolas HEBERT VILLE AVRAY
V15
Arbitre : Joachim LE TALLEC NANTES NEC
Piste : 15
Lilian FAYE CLERMONT FER
V15
Come VALENTIN TEAM FLEURET
D14
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 13
FRA 15 Lilian FAYE CLERMONT FER
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 79 Come VALENTIN TEAM FLEURET
V15
FRA 50 Antoine KYNIGOS HAGUENAU CE
D11
Arbitre : Benoit COULON VILLEMOMBLE
Piste : 11
Francois ORIOL VILLEJUIF US
D8
Nicolas HEBERT VILLE AVRAY
V15
Arbitre : Alex AUZANNEAU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 14
FRA 47 Francois ORIOL VILLEJUIF US
V15
FRA 82 Lucas FOUGERAT PRINCE ANGOULEME
D13
Arbitre : Joachim LE TALLEC NANTES NEC
Piste : 12
Exempt
D0
FRA 18 Nicolas HEBERT VILLE AVRAY
V0
Arbitre :
Guillaume SOLIVELLAS REIMS CE
D14
Pierre LOISEL VILLEJUIF US
V15
Arbitre : Francisco BATISTA BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 16
Emmanuel BRDENK TEAM FLEURET
D6
Guillaume SOLIVELLAS REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Piste : 15
FRA 31 Emmanuel BRDENK TEAM FLEURET
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 34 Guillaume SOLIVELLAS REIMS CE
V0
Arbitre :
Loic REBILLARD MURET CE
D3
Pierre LOISEL VILLEJUIF US
V15
Arbitre : Eric VISEUR HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 16
FRA 63 Victor FLORENCE MARSEILLE EC
D9
FRA 66 Loic REBILLARD MURET CE
V15
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 13
Exempt
D0
FRA 1 Pierre LOISEL VILLEJUIF US
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
D10
Gregoire NICOLLE ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Alessandro LAFORGE RUEIL MALMAI
D7
Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 11
Laurelien BERTIN RUEIL MALMAI
D12
Alessandro LAFORGE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 13
FRA 1 Laurelien BERTIN RUEIL MALMAI
V15
FRA 16 Amaury GAUDE PAYS VENCOIS
D10
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 13
FRA 41 Robin MOURIOUX MURET CE
D2
FRA 8 Alessandro LAFORGE RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 14
Maxime RIOU ROUEN CE
D13
Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Francisco BATISTA BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 14
FRA 58 Simon FAURE MONTPEL UC
D7
FRA 12 Maxime RIOU ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 15
FRA 13 Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
D10
FRA 4 Wallerand ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 16
Gregoire NICOLLE ROUEN CE
V15
Thomas ECHEVARD LYON MDF
D9
Arbitre : Francisco BATISTA BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 13
Jules DE BORTOLI CHAMBERY CE
D11
Gregoire NICOLLE ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Piste : 15
FRA 3 Jules DE BORTOLI CHAMBERY CE
V15
FRA 14 Olivier DECAZES BORDEAUX EC
D6
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 13
FRA 54 Gregoire NICOLLE ROUEN CE
V15
FRA 6 Benoit HECHER PARIS CEP
D12
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 14
Thomas ECHEVARD LYON MDF
V15
Pierre LOISEL VILLEJUIF US
D9
Arbitre : Caroline GUINEBERT PARIS LPR
Piste : 16
FRA 26 William LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
D10
FRA 23 Thomas ECHEVARD LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Marc TOUVET BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 15
FRA 18 Nicolas HEBERT VILLE AVRAY
D7
FRA 1 Pierre LOISEL VILLEJUIF US
V15
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 16