CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADET HOMME
04.05.2013
Bordeaux N2

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADET HOMME

04.05.2013 - Bordeaux N2

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ASSELINEAU Joseph PARIS ASR FRA
P AUBERT Pierre LYON MDF FRA
P AYMERICH Pierre TEAM FLEURET FRA
P BALLEJOS Marin MONTPEL UC FRA
P BERAUD Clement ST DENIS BUS FRA
P BERENI Paul MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P BERTIN Laurelien RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P BRDENK Emmanuel TEAM FLEURET FRA
P BREANT Yohann GUICHAINVILL FRA
P BRENDLE Clement MULHOUSE FC FRA
P CHAPOTIER Alexandre CHAMALIERES FRA
P CHEBLI Alexis VILLEJUIF US FRA
P CHEVILLOTTE Arthur PARIS CEP FRA
P CLOSSET Elliott ROUEN CE FRA
P COURTOT MICHEL Edgar BESANCON UC FRA
P DAGREOU Mathieu BORDEAUX EC FRA
P DE BORTOLI Jules CHAMBERY CE FRA
P DECAZES Olivier BORDEAUX EC FRA
P DEJEAN Nicolas JOUY LE MOU FRA
P DELECOLLE Nathan LA BREDE FRA
P DEMOMENT Alexis LYON SE FRA
P DESCHAMPS Ghislain ST DIZIER FRA
P ECHEVARD Thomas LYON MDF FRA
P FARRE Quentin CHAMBERY CE FRA
P FAURE Simon MONTPEL UC FRA
P FAYE Lilian CLERMONT FER FRA
P FLORENCE Victor MARSEILLE EC FRA
P FONTAINE Allan RENNES MCB FRA
P FOSSE Augustin REIMS CE FRA
P FOUGERAT PRINCE Lucas ANGOULEME FRA
P GABOREL Pierre RENNES MCB FRA
P GASPARD Clement TOURS SA FRA
P GAUDE Amaury PAYS VENCOIS FRA
P GEFFRAYE Sebastien BOURG VALEN FRA
P GENTEUIL Emmanuel ANGOULEME FRA
P GERAULT Jean Baptiste ANGERS SCO FRA
P GIRARD Valentin ANTONY FRA
P GONZALEZ Matthis MEYREUIL CE FRA
P GRIFFON Erwan HEROUVILLE FRA
P GUERRIN Cyprien FACHES CE FRA
P GUILLEMIN Victor LYON MDF FRA
P HAINE Mathias MEAUX CE FRA
P HEBERT Nicolas VILLE AVRAY FRA
P HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
P JALLET Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
P KYNIGOS Antoine HAGUENAU CE FRA
P LACHERAY William SOCHAUX MONT FRA
P LAFORGE Alessandro RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P LAVALLETTE Donovann PARIS CEP FRA
P LE LEUCH Louis TAMPON FRA
P LECOMTE Camille ROUEN CE FRA
P LEFEBVRE Louis AUXERRE CE FRA
P LOISEL Pierre VILLEJUIF US FRA
P MABIKA Maxence MELUN VDS FRA
P MADER Joffrey MARSEILLE EC FRA
P MATTEACCIOLI Matthieu AJACCIO FRA
P MAUCOURT Tristan ROUEN CE FRA
P MOURIOUX Robin MURET CE FRA
P NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
P NICOLLE Gregoire ROUEN CE FRA
P OBRECHT Alexis HENIN BEAUM FRA
P ORIOL Francois VILLEJUIF US FRA
P PACHERIE Aurelien CORREZE HAUT FRA
P PAUL Adrien YERRES FRA
P PERTHUISOT Batiste AGEN SE FRA
P PETIT Romain LA ROCHELLE FRA
P PHELIPPEAU Axel LA ROCHELLE FRA
P POIRIER Romain MONTIGNY RI FRA
P PRADEILLES Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
P REBILLARD Loic MURET CE FRA
P RECEVEUR Thomas MERIGNAC SE FRA
P REGIPA Quentin MONTPEL UC FRA
P RIOU Maxime ROUEN CE FRA
P RODRIGUEZ Thomas FACHES CE FRA
P ROGER Wallerand MELUN VDS FRA
P RUIZ Diego PARIS SUFFRE FRA
P SCANLON Nicholas ST NOM LA BR FRA
P SENTUC Julien VILLE AVRAY FRA
P SERAUT Alexandre PARIS CEP FRA
P SERRA Pacome COGNAC EPEE FRA
P SICARD Martin BELFORT ASM FRA
P SOLIVELLAS Guillaume REIMS CE FRA
P SPELETZ Enguerand VANDOEUVRE FRA
P TIROUVANZIAM Vijay Antoine NANTES NEC FRA
P TOMINE Octave RENNES MCB FRA
P TOURNIER Vincent SOCHAUX MONT FRA
P TURBOUST Theophile VAL D EUROPE FRA
P VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
P VIGNERON Kevin PARIS CEP FRA
P VOILET Sylvain CREIL CE FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
AUZANNEAU Alex BORDEAUX EC FRA
BATISTA Francisco BERGERAC CAD FRA
BAUMSTARK Martin LYON SE FRA
BOCQUET Fabrice TEAM FLEURET FRA
BONNEVILLE Ludovic GONESSE FRA
BUCQUET David NANTES NEC FRA
COULON Benoit VILLEMOMBLE FRA
DUBUISSON Clement BORDEAUX EC FRA
DULOU Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS LPR FRA
KESEROVIC Alexandra BORDEAUX EC FRA
LE CORRE Erwann BORDEAUX EC FRA
LE TALLEC Joachim NANTES NEC FRA
PLASMONDON Nicolas BORDEAUX EC FRA
RENAULDON Laura BORDEAUX EC FRA
SACCHERI Lucas NICE OGC FRA
TOUVET Marc BERGERAC CAD FRA
VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
VISEUR Eric HENIN BEAUM FRA