open cadet homme fleuret montbeliard octobre 2015
11.10.2015
ascap

open cadet homme fleuret montbeliard octobre 2015

11.10.2015 - ascap

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
V15
Maxence LOTTIN MENNECY
D12
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
Piste : 2
Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
V15
Loic MICHAUT LYON SE
D10
Arbitre : Theo GIROST PARIS ST FRA
Piste : 1
Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
V15
Flavien BOURREAU SABLE SARTHE
D7
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
Piste : 1
FRA 1 Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 65 Flavien BOURREAU SABLE SARTHE
V15
FRA 63 Guillaume STUTZMANN RUEIL MALMAI
D11
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 1
Antonin L HERMITTE BOURG REINE
D9
Loic MICHAUT LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
Piste : 1
FRA 33 Antonin L HERMITTE BOURG REINE
V15
FRA 95 Clement ZOCCOLA PAYS AIX
D9
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 1
Exempt
D0
FRA 32 Loic MICHAUT LYON SE
V0
Arbitre :
Maxence LOTTIN MENNECY
V15
Melvin LERUS ROULEZ PETIT BOURG
D11
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 2
Maxence LOTTIN MENNECY
V15
Hugo FRERES MEYREUIL CE
D9
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
Piste : 2
FRA 17 Maxence LOTTIN MENNECY
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 81 Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
D4
FRA 48 Hugo FRERES MEYREUIL CE
V15
Arbitre : Clement MUTH BELFORT ASM
Piste : 2
Melvin LERUS ROULEZ PETIT BOURG
V15
Nino MOHLI PARIS CEP
D14
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
Piste : 2
FRA 49 Melvin LERUS ROULEZ PETIT BOURG
V15
FRA 79 Aymeric EICH GOZZI BOURG REINE
D11
Arbitre : Clement MUTH BELFORT ASM
Piste : 2
Exempt
D0
FRA 15 Nino MOHLI PARIS CEP
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Adrien NAYRAC BOURG VALEN
D8
Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
Piste : 4
Adrien NAYRAC BOURG VALEN
V15
Maxime GALY LYON MDF
D7
Arbitre : Rozene CASTANIE PAYS AIX
Piste : 3
Adrien NAYRAC BOURG VALEN
V15
Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
D6
Arbitre : Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
Piste : 3
FRA 9 Adrien NAYRAC BOURG VALEN
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 73 Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
V15
FRA 56 Gaspard MIELCAREK VOLVIC EC
D13
Arbitre : Robert KROSS CANNES CE
Piste : 3
Come VALENTIN TEAM FLEURET
D13
Maxime GALY LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
Piste : 3
FRA 41 Come VALENTIN TEAM FLEURET
V15
FRA 88 Louis MIGLIORETTI LORIENT SE
D3
Arbitre : Robert KROSS CANNES CE
Piste : 3
Exempt
D0
FRA 24 Maxime GALY LYON MDF
V0
Arbitre :
Maximilien HEBEY PARIS TA
D14
Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Jean-Francois PETITOT CANNES CE
Piste : 4
Hugo CARRIN TOULOUSE UC
D4
Maximilien HEBEY PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 4
FRA 25 Hugo CARRIN TOULOUSE UC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 89 Gabriel GUIBERT VILLEMOMBLE
D5
FRA 40 Maximilien HEBEY PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Piste : 4
Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Pierre ERUAM CHAPOT LYON SE
D12
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 4
FRA 57 Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
FRA 71 Lucas DEXARCIS ISTRES SE
D9
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Piste : 4
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Pierre ERUAM CHAPOT LYON SE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Maxence SCHALLER METZ SE
D8
Simon PINSON ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
Piste : 6
Maxence SCHALLER METZ SE
V12
Thomas GROSSMANN VILLE AVRAY
D11
Arbitre : Gerard PRETOT BESANCON RCE
Piste : 5
Maxence SCHALLER METZ SE
V15
Eric YAA COMBS VILLE
D11
Arbitre : Robert KROSS CANNES CE
Piste : 5
FRA 5 Maxence SCHALLER METZ SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 69 Eric YAA COMBS VILLE
V15
FRA 60 Brice CAILLAUD POITIERS
D6
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 5
Sonny CARBONE PARIS ST FRA
D12
Thomas GROSSMANN VILLE AVRAY
V15
Arbitre : Robert KROSS CANNES CE
Piste : 5
FRA 37 Sonny CARBONE PARIS ST FRA
V15
FRA 92 Antoine NOVARIN LE PERREUX
D8
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 5
Exempt
D0
FRA 28 Thomas GROSSMANN VILLE AVRAY
V0
Arbitre :
Thomas DELAGOUTTE VILLE AVRAY
D8
Simon PINSON ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
Piste : 6
Thomas DELAGOUTTE VILLE AVRAY
V13
Antoine COTTIN PERIGNY
D6
Arbitre : Theo GIROST PARIS ST FRA
Piste : 6
FRA 20 Thomas DELAGOUTTE VILLE AVRAY
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 85 Alexis DECAUDIN PAYS AIX
D8
FRA 44 Antoine COTTIN PERIGNY
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 6
Batiste JUDAS RUEIL MALMAI
D1
Simon PINSON ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Theo GIROST PARIS ST FRA
Piste : 6
FRA 53 Batiste JUDAS RUEIL MALMAI
V15
FRA 76 Enzo PERE CLERMONT FER
D11
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 6
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Simon PINSON ROUEN CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
D7
Yann LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 8
Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
V15
Victor QUERTON ST GERMAIN E
D14
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 7
Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
V15
Nicolas LE BOUQUIN ANTONY
D9
Arbitre : Gerard PRETOT BESANCON RCE
Piste : 7
FRA 13 Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 77 Doan CHAMBON PARIS CEP
D10
FRA 52 Nicolas LE BOUQUIN ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
Piste : 7
Hadrien COUSSEAU LIMOGES CE
D11
Victor QUERTON ST GERMAIN E
V15
Arbitre : Gerard PRETOT BESANCON RCE
Piste : 7
FRA 44 Hadrien COUSSEAU LIMOGES CE
V15
FRA 83 Nathan DUNOYER TEAM FLEURET
D0
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
Piste : 7
Exempt
D0
FRA 20 Victor QUERTON ST GERMAIN E
V0
Arbitre :
Cyril JOLY BOURG REINE
D4
Yann LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V15
Arbitre : Robert KROSS CANNES CE
Piste : 8
Cyril JOLY BOURG REINE
V15
Emilien FERCHAUD REIMS CE
D12
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 8
FRA 29 Cyril JOLY BOURG REINE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 92 Tristan MAROTEAUX PARIS TA
D3
FRA 36 Emilien FERCHAUD REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Jean-Francois PETITOT CANNES CE
Piste : 8
Gaetan LOVERA MELUN VDS
D13
Yann LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 8
FRA 60 Gaetan LOVERA MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 68 Simon FEUGNET ANGOULEME
D8
Arbitre : Jean-Francois PETITOT CANNES CE
Piste : 8
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Yann LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Octave TOMINE RENNES ERM
D8
Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 10
Octave TOMINE RENNES ERM
V15
Kim Ulric SEYTOR BOURG REINE
D9
Arbitre : Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
Piste : 9
Octave TOMINE RENNES ERM
V15
Mathys JABOUILLE CHAMBERY CE
D12
Arbitre : Clement MUTH BELFORT ASM
Piste : 9
FRA 3 Octave TOMINE RENNES ERM
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 67 Lucas LE JEUNE IVRY US
D10
FRA 62 Mathys JABOUILLE CHAMBERY CE
V15
Arbitre : Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
Piste : 9
Corin BLANC LYON SE
D4
Kim Ulric SEYTOR BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Clement MUTH BELFORT ASM
Piste : 9
FRA 35 Enzo PINEIRA PARIS CEP
D8
FRA 92 Corin BLANC LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
Piste : 9
Exempt
D0
FRA 30 Kim Ulric SEYTOR BOURG REINE
V0
Arbitre :
Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Noé Mandiogou ROBIN HENIN BEAUM
D7
Arbitre : Clement MUTH BELFORT ASM
Piste : 10
Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Sacha GRZELEZAK LYON SE
D7
Arbitre : Rozene CASTANIE PAYS AIX
Piste : 10
FRA 18 Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 83 Sacha GRZELEZAK LYON SE
V15
FRA 44 Ivan PALACIOS ISSY MOUSQUE
D11
Arbitre : Rozene CASTANIE PAYS AIX
Piste : 10
Philippe WAKIM BORDEAUX EC
D11
Noé Mandiogou ROBIN HENIN BEAUM
V13
Arbitre : Rozene CASTANIE PAYS AIX
Piste : 10
FRA 51 Philippe WAKIM BORDEAUX EC
V15
FRA 78 Samuel LAUNAY PARIENTE LE PERREUX
D6
Arbitre : Rozene CASTANIE PAYS AIX
Piste : 10
Exempt
D0
FRA 14 Noé Mandiogou ROBIN HENIN BEAUM
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
D14
Lucas FOURNIER MEAUX CE
V15
Arbitre : Clement MUTH BELFORT ASM
Piste : 12
Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
V15
Geoffrey ELUSUE POINTE PITRE
D11
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 11
Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
V15
Gautier MERIT POITIERS
D10
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 11
FRA 11 Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 75 Alexandre LEFEVRE COMPIEGNE CE
D5
FRA 54 Gautier MERIT POITIERS
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 11
Geoffrey ELUSUE POINTE PITRE
V15
Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
D9
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 11
FRA 43 Geoffrey ELUSUE POINTE PITRE
V15
FRA 86 Antoine VAUQUELIN GUERILLON JOINVILLE ES
D2
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 11
Exempt
D0
FRA 22 Jules ANDRIAMAMPIANINA LYON SE
V0
Arbitre :
Milan CART PARIS TA
D8
Lucas FOURNIER MEAUX CE
V15
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
Piste : 12
Milan CART PARIS TA
V15
Tom DAROLD CABRIES OC
D13
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Piste : 12
FRA 27 Milan CART PARIS TA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 90 Gonery HOUEIX TEAM FLEURET
D13
FRA 38 Tom DAROLD CABRIES OC
V15
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 12
Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
D11
Lucas FOURNIER MEAUX CE
V15
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Piste : 12
FRA 59 Pierre Andre GALISSANT MEAUX CE
D14
FRA 70 Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 12
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Lucas FOURNIER MEAUX CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Bryan BECU LYON SE
D6
Henri LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 16
Bryan BECU LYON SE
V15
Baptiste ARCHIMBAUD PARIS TA
D14
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
Piste : 13
Bryan BECU LYON SE
V15
Matthieu D'ORNANO PARIS TA
D9
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 13
FRA 7 Bryan BECU LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 71 Luca MALARD HEROUVILLE
D7
FRA 58 Matthieu D'ORNANO PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
Piste : 13
Baptiste ARCHIMBAUD PARIS TA
V15
Tino FARCY PAYS AIX
D8
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 13
FRA 38 Baptiste ARCHIMBAUD PARIS TA
V15
FRA 90 Gabriel BONNY NANTES NEC
D5
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
Piste : 13
Exempt
D0
FRA 26 Tino FARCY PAYS AIX
V0
Arbitre :
Lucas SIMONEAU SENLIS 3A
D11
Henri LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 14
Lucas SIMONEAU SENLIS 3A
V15
Adrien PAIRE NANTES NEC
D12
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 14
FRA 23 Lucas SIMONEAU SENLIS 3A
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 87 Theo FERNEZ CAGNES MER
D9
FRA 42 Adrien PAIRE NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
Piste : 14
Florian DUMAS MEYREUIL CE
D12
Henri LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 14
FRA 55 Florian DUMAS MEYREUIL CE
V15
FRA 74 Fabien RICHARD BOIS COLOMBE
D14
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
Piste : 14
Exempt
D0
FRA 9 Henri LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Matthieu BESSY TEAM FLEURET
D10
Hugo SAPY LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 18
Karl REMY HENIN BEAUM
D6
Matthieu BESSY TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
Piste : 15
Clement GRZYBOWSKI METZ SE
D11
Karl REMY HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Jean-Francois PETITOT CANNES CE
Piste : 15
FRA 15 Clement GRZYBOWSKI METZ SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 79 Romain BEL PARIS TA
D14
FRA 50 Karl REMY HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Gerard PRETOT BESANCON RCE
Piste : 15
Enguerrand TASSION POITIERS
D11
Matthieu BESSY TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Jean-Francois PETITOT CANNES CE
Piste : 15
FRA 47 Pierre PAYEBIEN LE PECQ US
D6
FRA 82 Enguerrand TASSION POITIERS
V15
Arbitre : Gerard PRETOT BESANCON RCE
Piste : 15
Exempt
D0
FRA 18 Matthieu BESSY TEAM FLEURET
V0
Arbitre :
Hugo SAPY LYON MDF
V15
Tyvan BIBARD SANARY CE
D12
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
Piste : 16
Tanguy PUJO DORD PERIGO
D12
Hugo SAPY LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
Piste : 16
FRA 31 Tanguy PUJO DORD PERIGO
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 95 Lilian BEYNE CORREZE HAUT
D6
FRA 33 Hugo SAPY LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Theo GIROST PARIS ST FRA
Piste : 16
Hippolyte ROBERT DE LAGET LYON MDF
D5
Tyvan BIBARD SANARY CE
V15
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
Piste : 16
FRA 63 Pierre MARGOTIN SURESNES CE
D10
FRA 66 Hippolyte ROBERT DE LAGET LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Theo GIROST PARIS ST FRA
Piste : 16
Exempt
D0
FRA 1 Tyvan BIBARD SANARY CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Simon PINSON ROUEN CE
V15
Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
D11
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 27
Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
D11
Simon PINSON ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 32
Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
V15
Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
D10
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 2
FRA 1 Rafael SAVIN CANNES CE
V15
FRA 17 Maxence LOTTIN MENNECY
D12
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
Piste : 2
FRA 9 Adrien NAYRAC BOURG VALEN
D8
FRA 57 Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
Piste : 4
Simon PINSON ROUEN CE
V15
Yann LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
D7
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 4
FRA 5 Maxence SCHALLER METZ SE
D8
FRA 12 Simon PINSON ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
Piste : 6
FRA 13 Marius PIGNEROL LYON SE
D7
FRA 4 Yann LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 8
Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Henri LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
D12
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 33
Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Lucas FOURNIER MEAUX CE
D8
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 6
FRA 3 Octave TOMINE RENNES ERM
D8
FRA 18 Constant ROGER MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
Piste : 10
FRA 11 Loick LEFEBVRE HENIN BEAUM
D14
FRA 6 Lucas FOURNIER MEAUX CE
V15
Arbitre : Clement MUTH BELFORT ASM
Piste : 12
Henri LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V15
Hugo SAPY LYON MDF
D8
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 8
FRA 7 Bryan BECU LYON SE
D6
FRA 9 Henri LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 16
FRA 18 Matthieu BESSY TEAM FLEURET
D10
FRA 33 Hugo SAPY LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
Piste : 18