open cadet homme fleuret montbeliard octobre 2015
11.10.2015
ascap

open cadet homme fleuret montbeliard octobre 2015

11.10.2015 - ascap

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules LYON SE FRA
P ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste PARIS TA FRA
P BECU Bryan LYON SE FRA
P BEL Romain PARIS TA FRA
P BESSY Matthieu TEAM FLEURET FRA
P BEYNE Lilian CORREZE HAUT FRA
P BIBARD Tyvan SANARY CE FRA
P BLANC Corin LYON SE FRA
P BONNY Gabriel NANTES NEC FRA
P BOURREAU Flavien SABLE SARTHE FRA
P CAILLAUD Brice POITIERS FRA
P CARBONE Sonny PARIS ST FRA FRA
P CARRIN Hugo TOULOUSE UC FRA
P CART Milan PARIS TA FRA
P CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM FRA
P CHAMBON Doan PARIS CEP FRA
P COTTIN Antoine PERIGNY FRA
P COUSSEAU Hadrien LIMOGES CE FRA
P D'ORNANO Matthieu PARIS TA FRA
P DARDE Lucas REIMS CE FRA
P DAROLD Tom CABRIES OC FRA
P DECAUDIN Alexis PAYS AIX FRA
P DELAGOUTTE Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
P DEXARCIS Lucas ISTRES SE FRA
P DUMAS Florian MEYREUIL CE FRA
P DUNOYER Nathan TEAM FLEURET FRA
P EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE FRA
P ELUSUE Geoffrey POINTE PITRE FRA
P ERUAM CHAPOT Pierre LYON SE FRA
P FARCY Tino PAYS AIX FRA
P FERCHAUD Emilien REIMS CE FRA
P FERNEZ Theo CAGNES MER FRA
P FEUGNET Simon ANGOULEME FRA
P FOURNIER Lucas MEAUX CE FRA
P FRERES Hugo MEYREUIL CE FRA
P GALISSANT Pierre Andre MEAUX CE FRA
P GALY Maxime LYON MDF FRA
P GROSSMANN Thomas VILLE AVRAY FRA
P GRZELEZAK Sacha LYON SE FRA
P GRZYBOWSKI Clement METZ SE FRA
P GUIBERT Gabriel VILLEMOMBLE FRA
P HEBEY Maximilien PARIS TA FRA
P HOUEIX Gonery TEAM FLEURET FRA
P JABOUILLE Mathys CHAMBERY CE FRA
P JOLY Cyril BOURG REINE FRA
P JUDAS Batiste RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P L HERMITTE Antonin BOURG REINE FRA
P LANUSSE Henri DORD PERIGO FRA
P LANUSSE Yann DORD PERIGO FRA
P LAUNAY PARIENTE Samuel LE PERREUX FRA
P LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
P LE JEUNE Lucas IVRY US FRA
P LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM FRA
P LEFEVRE Alexandre COMPIEGNE CE FRA
P LERUS ROULEZ Melvin PETIT BOURG FRA
P LOTTIN Maxence MENNECY FRA
P LOVERA Gaetan MELUN VDS FRA
P MALARD Luca HEROUVILLE FRA
P MARGOTIN Pierre SURESNES CE FRA
P MAROTEAUX Tristan PARIS TA FRA
P MERIT Gautier POITIERS FRA
P MICHAUT Loic LYON SE FRA
P MIELCAREK Gaspard VOLVIC EC FRA
P MIGLIORETTI Louis LORIENT SE FRA
P MOHLI Nino PARIS CEP FRA
P NAYRAC Adrien BOURG VALEN FRA
P NOVARIN Antoine LE PERREUX FRA
P PAIRE Adrien NANTES NEC FRA
P PALACIOS Ivan ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
P PERE Enzo CLERMONT FER FRA
P PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
P PINEIRA Enzo PARIS CEP FRA
P PINSON Simon ROUEN CE FRA
P PUJO Tanguy DORD PERIGO FRA
P QUERTON Victor ST GERMAIN E FRA
P REMY Karl HENIN BEAUM FRA
P RICHARD Fabien BOIS COLOMBE FRA
P ROBERT DE LAGET Hippolyte LYON MDF FRA
P ROBIN Noé Mandiogou HENIN BEAUM FRA
P ROGER Constant MELUN VDS FRA
P SAPY Hugo LYON MDF FRA
P SAVIN Rafael CANNES CE FRA
P SCHALLER Maxence METZ SE FRA
P SEYTOR Kim Ulric BOURG REINE FRA
P SIMONEAU Lucas SENLIS 3A FRA
P SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE FRA
P STUTZMANN Guillaume RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS FRA
P TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA
P TOMINE Octave RENNES ERM FRA
P VALENTIN Come TEAM FLEURET FRA
P VAUQUELIN GUERILLON Antoine JOINVILLE ES FRA
P WAKIM Philippe BORDEAUX EC FRA
P YAA Eric COMBS VILLE FRA
P ZOCCOLA Clement PAYS AIX FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY FRA
BRUCKER Gabin STRASBOURG E FRA
CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
CASTANIE Rozene PAYS AIX FRA
CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
DEMOMENT Alexis LYON SE FRA
DUCARME Florence PARIS TA FRA
GIROST Theo PARIS ST FRA FRA
KROSS Robert CANNES CE FRA
MUTH Clement BELFORT ASM FRA
PEIGNIER Titouan CABRIES OC FRA
PETITOT Jean-Francois CANNES CE FRA
PRETOT Gerard BESANCON RCE FRA
PRUDHOMME Maxime BOURG REINE FRA
TURKMENIAN Loic BOURG VALEN FRA
VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA