open cadet homme montbeliard octobre 2015
10.10.2015
ascap

open cadet homme montbeliard octobre 2015

10.10.2015 - ascap

Tableau direct


Tableau 256 - 1/16

...
...
...
...
Lucas SIMONEAU SENLIS 3A
V15
Nawinn KOUVONGLASY ANTONY
D7
Arbitre : Romain ASSAYAG GUEBWILLER
18:15 Piste : 1
FRA 31 Lucas SIMONEAU SENLIS 3A
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 161 Simon GAINET DOLE CE
D12
FRA 160 Nawinn KOUVONGLASY ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
16:30 Piste : 1
Florian DUMAS MEYREUIL CE
V15
Arthur CORAL ROUEN CE
D12
Arbitre : Romain ASSAYAG GUEBWILLER
18:30 Piste : 1
FRA 97 Florian DUMAS MEYREUIL CE
V15
FRA 224 Pierre WATSON MELUN VDS
D12
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
16:45 Piste : 1
FRA 225 Victor COUTANT REIMS CE
D10
FRA 96 Arthur CORAL ROUEN CE
V13
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
17:00 Piste : 1
...
...
Thibault ROUDIER CANNES CE
D8
Hippolyte ROBERT DE LAGET LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Romain ASSAYAG GUEBWILLER
18:45 Piste : 1
FRA 65 Thibault ROUDIER CANNES CE
V15
FRA 256 Felix MIELCAREK VOLVIC EC
D5
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
17:15 Piste : 1
FRA 192 Laurent GALLAROTTI CREIL CE
D14
FRA 128 Hippolyte ROBERT DE LAGET LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Sebastien GENG BELFORT ASM
16:30 Piste : 2
Hugo CARRIN TOULOUSE UC
V15
Cesar BIAUSQUE ECULLY
D11
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
18:15 Piste : 2
FRA 129 Hugo CARRIN TOULOUSE UC
V15
FRA 192 Hugo FOYER ANTONY
D12
Arbitre : Sebastien GENG BELFORT ASM
16:45 Piste : 2
FRA 257 Cesar ACHARD F ST AUBIN
D0
FRA 64 Cesar BIAUSQUE ECULLY
V15
Arbitre : Sebastien GENG BELFORT ASM
17:00 Piste : 2

Tableau 256 - 2/16

...
...
...
...
Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
Eudes QUENNEVILLE TEAM FLEURET
D8
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
18:30 Piste : 2
FRA 49 Armand SPICHIGER LYON SE
V15
FRA 271 Fares SEGHNI FUHRY GUEBWILLER
D0
Arbitre : Sebastien GENG BELFORT ASM
17:15 Piste : 2
FRA 177 Eudes QUENNEVILLE TEAM FLEURET
V15
FRA 143 Jean Gabriel BARTHELEMY COMPIEGNE CE
D12
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
16:30 Piste : 3
Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
D3
Yann LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
18:45 Piste : 2
FRA 113 Marwan MADANI ANGERS SCO
D14
FRA 208 Maxime ADAM PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
16:45 Piste : 3
FRA 241 Guilhem STEVANT LYON MDF
D10
FRA 80 Yann LANUSSE DORD PERIGO
V15
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
17:00 Piste : 3
...
...
Romain BEL PARIS TA
V15
Simon GAMEIRO REIMS CE
D6
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
18:15 Piste : 3
FRA 81 Romain BEL PARIS TA
V15
FRA 240 Francois MAISTRE NICE OGC
D7
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
17:15 Piste : 3
FRA 209 Justin ROQUEFORT PERPIGNAN RO
D8
FRA 112 Simon GAMEIRO REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
16:30 Piste : 4
Dorian NOTEUIL DUCOS MSQ
D7
Guillaume STUTZMANN RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
18:30 Piste : 3
FRA 143 Dorian NOTEUIL DUCOS MSQ
V15
FRA 176 Nicolas PAGEAUD NANTES NEC
D13
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
16:45 Piste : 4
FRA 273 Victor MACE CAMBRAI CE
D2
FRA 48 Guillaume STUTZMANN RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
17:00 Piste : 4

Tableau 256 - 3/16

...
...
...
...
Antoine VAUQUELIN GUERILLON JOINVILLE ES
V15
Adam THOMAS VANDOEUVRE
D13
Arbitre : Sebastien GENG BELFORT ASM
18:15 Piste : 4
FRA 41 Antoine VAUQUELIN GUERILLON JOINVILLE ES
V15
FRA 280 Tommy GAILLARD MOIRANS CES
D2
Arbitre : Florence DUCARME PARIS TA
17:15 Piste : 4
FRA 169 Simon COZZARIN BELFORT ASM
D9
FRA 152 Adam THOMAS VANDOEUVRE
V15
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
16:30 Piste : 5
Jordan PONS ISSY MOUSQUE
D8
Pierre PAYEBIEN LE PECQ US
V15
Arbitre : Sebastien GENG BELFORT ASM
18:30 Piste : 4
FRA 105 Jordan PONS ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
FRA 216 Mathieu BRUNA CABRIES OC
D10
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
16:45 Piste : 5
FRA 230 Clement LECHEVALLIER RUEIL MALMAI
D6
FRA 86 Pierre PAYEBIEN LE PECQ US
V15
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
17:00 Piste : 5
...
...
Paul DELGAL ANTONY
D10
Alexis DECAUDIN PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
18:15 Piste : 5
FRA 73 Paul DELGAL ANTONY
V15
FRA 248 Romain ARTIGE LIMOGES CE
D11
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
17:15 Piste : 5
FRA 201 Remi WACHEUX HENIN BEAUM
D14
FRA 120 Alexis DECAUDIN PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
16:30 Piste : 6
Alex NATIVELLE NANTES NEC
D9
Adrien PAIRE NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
18:30 Piste : 5
FRA 137 Tom THIMONIER ECULLY
D6
FRA 184 Alex NATIVELLE NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
16:45 Piste : 6
FRA 265 Thibault TRAILLOU PERPIGNAN RO
D2
FRA 56 Adrien PAIRE NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
17:00 Piste : 6

Tableau 256 - 4/16

...
...
...
...
Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
D6
Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Leopold FOURNIGUET ST GERMAIN E
18:15 Piste : 6
FRA 56 Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
V15
FRA 264 Thibault CHOPIN LE PERREUX
D14
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
17:15 Piste : 6
FRA 184 Lucas DARDE REIMS CE
V15
FRA 135 Victor CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
D2
Arbitre : Benjamin COMMEUREUC RENNES ERM
16:30 Piste : 7
Lucas LE JEUNE IVRY US
V15
Martin BONIOL TOULOUSE UC
D14
Arbitre : Leopold FOURNIGUET ST GERMAIN E
18:30 Piste : 6
FRA 121 Lucas LE JEUNE IVRY US
V15
FRA 200 Hugo SOULIER VIENNE
D11
Arbitre : Benjamin COMMEUREUC RENNES ERM
16:45 Piste : 7
FRA 248 Erwan GIGAN RUEIL MALMAI
D6
FRA 72 Martin BONIOL TOULOUSE UC
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin COMMEUREUC RENNES ERM
17:00 Piste : 7
...
...
Brice CAILLAUD POITIERS
V15
Jose Miguel GUIMARAES PORTUGAL
D12
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
18:15 Piste : 7
FRA 89 Brice CAILLAUD POITIERS
V15
FRA 230 Alexandre BAZIN MEAUX CE
D12
Arbitre : Benjamin COMMEUREUC RENNES ERM
17:15 Piste : 7
FRA 216 Romain VALVERDE CLERMONT OIS
D3
104 Jose Miguel GUIMARAES PORTUGAL
V15
Arbitre : David FLAUDERT VANDOEUVRE
16:30 Piste : 8
Amir EL RHAZZOULY ST GERMAIN E
D4
Tom DAROLD CABRIES OC
V15
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
18:30 Piste : 7
FRA 152 Amir EL RHAZZOULY ST GERMAIN E
V15
FRA 168 Paul RIEBEL VILLE AVRAY
D7
Arbitre : David FLAUDERT VANDOEUVRE
16:45 Piste : 8
Exempt
D0
FRA 40 Tom DAROLD CABRIES OC
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 5/16

...
...
...
...
Karl REMY HENIN BEAUM
V15
Victor FITAMANT BELFORT ASM
D9
Arbitre : Margaux BRULIARD COMBS VILLE
18:15 Piste : 8
FRA 36 Karl REMY HENIN BEAUM
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 164 Victor FITAMANT BELFORT ASM
V15
FRA 156 Guillaume BEAU CLERMONT OIS
D8
Arbitre : David FLAUDERT VANDOEUVRE
17:00 Piste : 8
Alexandre LANDRY PLESSIS BOU
D9
Aymeric EICH GOZZI BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Margaux BRULIARD COMBS VILLE
18:30 Piste : 8
FRA 100 Victorien FOURNIER HENIN BEAUM
D7
FRA 220 Alexandre LANDRY PLESSIS BOU
V15
Arbitre : David FLAUDERT VANDOEUVRE
17:15 Piste : 8
FRA 229 Leo COURGENAY SENLIS 3A
D11
FRA 92 Aymeric EICH GOZZI BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES REIMS CE
16:30 Piste : 9
...
...
Enguerrand TASSION POITIERS
V15
Charles SALLARD RENNES ERM
D12
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
18:15 Piste : 9
FRA 69 Enguerrand TASSION POITIERS
V15
FRA 252 Antoine COURET BESANCON RCE
D4
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES REIMS CE
16:45 Piste : 9
FRA 197 Paul Antoine DE BELVAL LYON SE
D6
FRA 124 Charles SALLARD RENNES ERM
V15
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES REIMS CE
17:00 Piste : 9
Emmanuel CORBEL ST BRIEUC
D8
Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
18:30 Piste : 9
FRA 133 Raoul HENDERSON AUBERVILLIER
D9
FRA 188 Emmanuel CORBEL ST BRIEUC
V15
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES REIMS CE
17:15 Piste : 9
FRA 261 Jean MEYER GUEBWILLER
D10
FRA 60 Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
V15
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
16:30 Piste : 10

Tableau 256 - 6/16

...
...
...
...
Maximilien HEBEY PARIS TA
V15
Valentin AVIS BESANCON RCE
D2
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
18:15 Piste : 10
FRA 53 Maximilien HEBEY PARIS TA
V15
FRA 268 Julien DUDAS ANTONY
D8
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
16:45 Piste : 10
FRA 180 Valentin AVIS BESANCON RCE
V15
FRA 140 Damien LE RIGOLEUR BOURG REINE
D9
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
17:00 Piste : 10
Hugo DELOGE BORDEAUX EC
D3
Victor QUERTON ST GERMAIN E
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
18:30 Piste : 10
FRA 117 Hugo DELOGE BORDEAUX EC
V15
FRA 204 Nicolas DESMAREZ CAMBRAI CE
D13
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
17:15 Piste : 10
FRA 245 Aymeric BRIEZ HENIN BEAUM
D5
FRA 76 Victor QUERTON ST GERMAIN E
V15
Arbitre : Margaux BRULIARD COMBS VILLE
16:30 Piste : 11
...
...
Edouard ETRE BOURG VALEN
D4
Antonin L HERMITTE BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON MDF
18:15 Piste : 11
FRA 85 Edouard ETRE BOURG VALEN
V15
FRA 236 Thomas GERAULT ANGERS SCO
D7
Arbitre : Margaux BRULIARD COMBS VILLE
16:45 Piste : 11
FRA 213 Antoine DION ANGOULEME
D5
FRA 108 Antonin L HERMITTE BOURG REINE
V15
Arbitre : Margaux BRULIARD COMBS VILLE
17:00 Piste : 11
Luca MALARD HEROUVILLE
V15
Amaury HERRMANN IVRY US
D8
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON MDF
18:30 Piste : 11
FRA 149 Luca MALARD HEROUVILLE
V15
FRA 172 Barthelemy CAYRE BIDEAU LYON MDF
D6
Arbitre : Margaux BRULIARD COMBS VILLE
17:15 Piste : 11
FRA 277 Asmir PARATUSIC SOCHAUX MONT
D7
FRA 43 Amaury HERRMANN IVRY US
V15
Arbitre : Rozene CASTANIE PAYS AIX
16:30 Piste : 12

Tableau 256 - 7/16

...
...
...
...
Matthieu BESSY TEAM FLEURET
V15
Paul RENAULT POITIERS
D11
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES REIMS CE
18:15 Piste : 12
FRA 45 Matthieu BESSY TEAM FLEURET
V15
FRA 273 Geoffrey COLOMBO GUEBWILLER
D2
Arbitre : Rozene CASTANIE PAYS AIX
16:45 Piste : 12
FRA 173 Antoine LASSERRE ECULLY
D8
FRA 148 Paul RENAULT POITIERS
V15
Arbitre : Rozene CASTANIE PAYS AIX
17:00 Piste : 12
Matteo LEBAS HENIN BEAUM
D9
Louis MIGLIORETTI LORIENT SE
V15
Arbitre : Victor ALVARES REIMS CE
18:30 Piste : 12
FRA 109 Tanguy RIAL MENNECY
D4
FRA 212 Matteo LEBAS HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Rozene CASTANIE PAYS AIX
17:15 Piste : 12
FRA 237 Sylvain GOSSARD TOULOUSE UC
D14
FRA 81 Louis MIGLIORETTI LORIENT SE
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BARRES TEAM FLEURET
16:30 Piste : 13
...
...
Pierre Andre GALISSANT MEAUX CE
V15
Victor LAVOLE ST MALO
D2
Arbitre : Elisa GYURICZA ISSY MOUSQUE
18:15 Piste : 13
FRA 77 Pierre Andre GALISSANT MEAUX CE
V14
FRA 244 Guillaume FOUCAUD MURET CE
D12
Arbitre : Mathieu BARRES TEAM FLEURET
16:45 Piste : 13
FRA 205 Victor LAVOLE ST MALO
V15
FRA 116 Elouan MARIE NANTES NEC
D9
Arbitre : Mathieu BARRES TEAM FLEURET
17:00 Piste : 13
Clement GRZYBOWSKI METZ SE
V15
Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
D14
Arbitre : Elisa GYURICZA ISSY MOUSQUE
18:30 Piste : 13
FRA 141 Leopold PFEIFFER MULHOUSE FC
D5
FRA 180 Clement GRZYBOWSKI METZ SE
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BARRES TEAM FLEURET
17:15 Piste : 13
FRA 269 Mathieu PICARD REIMS CE
D2
FRA 52 Bogdan TEACA ALENCON DUCS
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON MDF
16:30 Piste : 14

Tableau 256 - 8/16

...
...
...
...
Antoine COTTIN PERIGNY
V15
Thomas LANGLOIS PETIT BOURG
D13
Arbitre : Jean Francois PETITOT CANNES CE
18:15 Piste : 14
FRA 61 Antoine COTTIN PERIGNY
V15
FRA 260 Theo PERESSE GOURBIL ORLY AS
D1
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON MDF
16:45 Piste : 14
FRA 189 Simon ENJALBERT TRAPPES EC
D14
FRA 132 Thomas LANGLOIS PETIT BOURG
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON MDF
17:00 Piste : 14
Johan AUSILIO BELFORT ASM
D8
Lucas DEXARCIS ISTRES SE
V15
Arbitre : Jean Francois PETITOT CANNES CE
18:30 Piste : 14
FRA 125 Matthieu CHASSIN ANGOULEME
D10
FRA 196 Johan AUSILIO BELFORT ASM
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin PIGNER RICHARD LYON MDF
17:15 Piste : 14
FRA 253 Louis BOULAY ISSY MOUSQUE
D0
FRA 67 Lucas DEXARCIS ISTRES SE
V15
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
16:30 Piste : 15
...
...
Antoine NOVARIN LE PERREUX
V15
Tanguy LEROUX CABRIES OC
D12
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
18:15 Piste : 15
FRA 92 Antoine NOVARIN LE PERREUX
V15
FRA 228 Mateo BOUTON ETAMPES MDF
D4
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
16:45 Piste : 15
FRA 221 Tanguy LEROUX CABRIES OC
V15
FRA 100 Axel ROULLIAUX NARBONNE
D14
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
17:00 Piste : 15
Elie DUFEU GOLDENBERG PARIS TA
D9
Batiste JUDAS RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
18:30 Piste : 15
FRA 156 Lucas BUQUET HENIN BEAUM
D9
FRA 164 Elie DUFEU GOLDENBERG PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
17:15 Piste : 15
Exempt
D0
FRA 36 Batiste JUDAS RUEIL MALMAI
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 9/16

...
...
...
...
Enzo PINEIRA PARIS CEP
V15
Cyrille LORIDAN CAMBRAI CE
D4
Arbitre : Xavier DE COUSSERGUES MENNECY
18:15 Piste : 16
FRA 34 Enzo PINEIRA PARIS CEP
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 163 Charles JARDOT BELFORT ASM
D11
FRA 156 Cyrille LORIDAN CAMBRAI CE
V15
Arbitre : Daniel FREISS LE PERREUX
16:30 Piste : 16
Tristan MAROTEAUX PARIS TA
V15
Cameron CARASENA CANNES CE
D8
Arbitre : Xavier DE COUSSERGUES MENNECY
18:30 Piste : 16
FRA 99 Simon ROUX ST JEAN RUEL
D7
FRA 222 Tristan MAROTEAUX PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Daniel FREISS LE PERREUX
16:45 Piste : 16
FRA 227 Nama COULIBALY ANTONY
D12
FRA 92 Cameron CARASENA CANNES CE
V13
Arbitre : Daniel FREISS LE PERREUX
17:00 Piste : 16
...
...
Aristhe CHAUMARTIN COGNAC EPEE
D10
Gaspard MIELCAREK VOLVIC EC
V15
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
18:15 Piste : 17
FRA 67 Aristhe CHAUMARTIN COGNAC EPEE
V5
FRA 254 Alexandre HOFFMANN PARIS ST FRA
D4
Arbitre : Daniel FREISS LE PERREUX
17:15 Piste : 16
FRA 195 Hugo BESSY LE PECQ US
D7
FRA 126 Gaspard MIELCAREK VOLVIC EC
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
16:30 Piste : 17
Flavien AYRAULT VAL D ORGE
D7
Flavien BOURREAU SABLE SARTHE
V15
Arbitre : Loic CHAPLY CLERMONT OIS
18:30 Piste : 17
FRA 130 Flavien AYRAULT VAL D ORGE
V15
FRA 190 Louis MARIES ST GERMAIN E
D14
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
16:45 Piste : 17
FRA 259 Olivier BOLZE ISSY MOUSQUE
D8
FRA 61 Flavien BOURREAU SABLE SARTHE
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
17:00 Piste : 17

Tableau 256 - 10/16

...
...
...
...
Philippe WAKIM BORDEAUX EC
V14
Rémi GRENIER BESANCON RCE
D4
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
18:15 Piste : 18
FRA 51 Philippe WAKIM BORDEAUX EC
V15
FRA 270 Nicolas SALAUN GUEBWILLER
D9
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
17:15 Piste : 17
FRA 179 Rémi GRENIER BESANCON RCE
V15
FRA 142 Charles COLLARDEZ NANTES NEC
D12
Arbitre : Jean Francois PETITOT CANNES CE
16:30 Piste : 18
Doan CHAMBON PARIS CEP
V15
Emilien BURNET COGNAC EPEE
D9
Arbitre : Leo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
18:30 Piste : 18
FRA 115 Doan CHAMBON PARIS CEP
V15
FRA 205 Eliott LIMER TEAM FLEURET
D13
Arbitre : Jean Francois PETITOT CANNES CE
16:45 Piste : 18
FRA 243 Emilien BURNET COGNAC EPEE
V15
FRA 78 Josselyn BEYNE CORREZE HAUT
D6
Arbitre : Jean Francois PETITOT CANNES CE
17:00 Piste : 18
...
...
Baptiste BERTHELOT RENNES ERM
D6
Simon FEUGNET ANGOULEME
V15
Arbitre : Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
18:15 Piste : 19
FRA 81 Baptiste BERTHELOT RENNES ERM
V15
FRA 238 Hugo BEN GRINE NANTES NEC
D5
Arbitre : Jean Francois PETITOT CANNES CE
17:15 Piste : 18
FRA 210 Hugo DZIESMIAZKIEWIEZ ST DOULCHARD
D8
FRA 110 Simon FEUGNET ANGOULEME
V15
Arbitre : Romain ASSAYAG GUEBWILLER
16:30 Piste : 19
Samuel LAUNAY PARIENTE LE PERREUX
V15
Axel RIBON MENNECY
D13
Arbitre : Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
18:30 Piste : 19
FRA 147 Samuel LAUNAY PARIENTE LE PERREUX
V15
FRA 174 Tanguy GODEC ST HERBLAIN
D12
Arbitre : Romain ASSAYAG GUEBWILLER
16:45 Piste : 19
FRA 273 Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
D2
FRA 46 Axel RIBON MENNECY
V15
Arbitre : Romain ASSAYAG GUEBWILLER
17:00 Piste : 19

Tableau 256 - 11/16

...
...
...
...
Tanguy PUJO DORD PERIGO
V15
Jean GUILLAUME MENNECY
D7
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE CORREZE HAUT
18:15 Piste : 20
FRA 43 Tanguy PUJO DORD PERIGO
V15
FRA 277 Luca CHALLINE BESANCON RCE
D0
Arbitre : Romain ASSAYAG GUEBWILLER
17:15 Piste : 19
FRA 171 Yacine NADIR BOUDINA CORREZE HAUT
D14
FRA 149 Jean GUILLAUME MENNECY
V15
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
16:30 Piste : 20
Victor LEMAN LOUBIERE BORDEAUX EC
D11
Thomas DELAGOUTTE VILLE AVRAY
V15
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE CORREZE HAUT
18:30 Piste : 20
FRA 107 Victor LEMAN LOUBIERE BORDEAUX EC
V15
FRA 214 Bruny SOUTARSON FORT DE F AE
D3
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
16:45 Piste : 20
FRA 235 Edgar DU PONT DE ROMEMONT VANDOEUVRE
D3
FRA 86 Thomas DELAGOUTTE VILLE AVRAY
V15
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
17:00 Piste : 20
...
...
Hadrien COUSSEAU LIMOGES CE
V15
Leopold JAN RENNES ERM
D12
Arbitre : Ayoub FERJANI TRAPPES EC
18:15 Piste : 21
FRA 75 Hadrien COUSSEAU LIMOGES CE
V15
FRA 246 Ghislain BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
D2
Arbitre : Corentin CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
17:15 Piste : 20
FRA 203 Maxime BURGUEZ CORREZE HAUT
D2
FRA 118 Leopold JAN RENNES ERM
V15
Arbitre : Xavier DE COUSSERGUES MENNECY
16:30 Piste : 21
Lilian BEYNE CORREZE HAUT
V15
Charles PAGEAUD NANTES NEC
D9
Arbitre : Ayoub FERJANI TRAPPES EC
18:30 Piste : 21
FRA 139 Lilian BEYNE CORREZE HAUT
V15
FRA 182 Esteban PERESSINI LE PERREUX
D8
Arbitre : Xavier DE COUSSERGUES MENNECY
16:45 Piste : 21
FRA 267 Eliott HENIN SENLIS 3A
D4
FRA 53 Charles PAGEAUD NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Xavier DE COUSSERGUES MENNECY
17:00 Piste : 21

Tableau 256 - 12/16

...
...
...
...
Antoine DEHOULE BERNAY SP
D7
Alexandre LEFEVRE COMPIEGNE CE
V15
Arbitre : David FLAUDERT VANDOEUVRE
18:15 Piste : 22
FRA 59 Antoine DEHOULE BERNAY SP
V15
FRA 262 Jules FOUBET IVRY US
D6
Arbitre : Xavier DE COUSSERGUES MENNECY
17:15 Piste : 21
FRA 186 Pierre Antoine TRAVERSA ANTIBES
D7
FRA 134 Alexandre LEFEVRE COMPIEGNE CE
V15
Arbitre : Theo GIROST PARIS ST FRA
16:30 Piste : 22
Clement ZOCCOLA PAYS AIX
V15
Pierre Alexandre HUGUES RUEIL MALMAI
D7
Arbitre : David FLAUDERT VANDOEUVRE
18:30 Piste : 22
FRA 123 Clement ZOCCOLA PAYS AIX
V15
FRA 197 Florent BAUDCHON HENIN BEAUM
D8
Arbitre : Theo GIROST PARIS ST FRA
16:45 Piste : 22
FRA 251 Alexandre MARION LYON MDF
D11
FRA 70 Pierre Alexandre HUGUES RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Theo GIROST PARIS ST FRA
17:00 Piste : 22
...
...
Dorian LAGARDE METZ SE
D11
Enzo PERE CLERMONT FER
V15
Arbitre : Francois BENIELLI POITIERS
18:15 Piste : 23
FRA 91 Dorian LAGARDE METZ SE
V15
FRA 230 Sylvain DOPPIA FORT DE F AE
D6
Arbitre : Theo GIROST PARIS ST FRA
17:15 Piste : 22
FRA 218 Darius MUNGUR TRAPPES EC
D13
FRA 100 Enzo PERE CLERMONT FER
V15
Arbitre : Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
16:30 Piste : 23
Nathan DUNOYER TEAM FLEURET
V15
Remi BRUNNER PARIS TA
D11
Arbitre : Francois BENIELLI POITIERS
18:30 Piste : 23
FRA 155 Nathan DUNOYER TEAM FLEURET
V15
FRA 164 Louis Emmanuel CROS LYON MDF
D7
Arbitre : Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
16:45 Piste : 23
Exempt
D0
FRA 38 Remi BRUNNER PARIS TA
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 256 - 13/16

...
...
...
...
Emilien FERCHAUD REIMS CE
V15
Charles DHAUSSY LILLE UC
D4
Arbitre : Theo GIROST PARIS ST FRA
18:15 Piste : 24
FRA 39 Emilien FERCHAUD REIMS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 167 Thibault GALLET CHAMPIGNY MA
D7
FRA 154 Charles DHAUSSY LILLE UC
V15
Arbitre : Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
17:00 Piste : 23
Pierre DIEUDONNE ISSY MOUSQUE
D7
Corin BLANC LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Theo GIROST PARIS ST FRA
18:30 Piste : 24
FRA 103 Pierre DIEUDONNE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
FRA 218 Quentin MABIKA MELUN VDS
D7
Arbitre : Titouan PEIGNIER CABRIES OC
17:15 Piste : 23
FRA 230 Antoine DEBOUCHAGE LE PERREUX
D8
FRA 90 Corin BLANC LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Elisa GYURICZA ISSY MOUSQUE
16:30 Piste : 24
...
...
Gaetan LOVERA MELUN VDS
V15
Jules KLEINCLAUS COMBS VILLE
D9
Arbitre : Benjamin COMMEUREUC RENNES ERM
18:15 Piste : 25
FRA 71 Gaetan LOVERA MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 250 Thomas GENESTIER GUEBWILLER
D4
Arbitre : Elisa GYURICZA ISSY MOUSQUE
16:45 Piste : 24
FRA 197 Pierre Alexandre CROS LYON MDF
D7
FRA 122 Jules KLEINCLAUS COMBS VILLE
V15
Arbitre : Elisa GYURICZA ISSY MOUSQUE
17:00 Piste : 24
Mathieu PRATS LYON MDF
D12
Ivan PALACIOS ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Benjamin COMMEUREUC RENNES ERM
18:30 Piste : 25
FRA 135 Mathieu PRATS LYON MDF
V15
FRA 186 Erwan ESCAFFIT BELFORT ASM
D6
Arbitre : Elisa GYURICZA ISSY MOUSQUE
17:15 Piste : 24
FRA 263 Antoine GASCHET ST JEAN RUEL
D5
FRA 58 Ivan PALACIOS ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
16:30 Piste : 25

Tableau 256 - 14/16

...
...
...
...
Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
V15
Xavier DELACROIX TRAPPES EC
D8
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
18:15 Piste : 26
FRA 55 Valerian CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
V12
FRA 266 Maxime BOURGEATLAMI MOIRANS CES
D6
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
16:45 Piste : 25
FRA 183 Xavier DELACROIX TRAPPES EC
V15
FRA 138 Guillaume SCHULLER CLERMONT OIS
D14
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
17:00 Piste : 25
Gonery HOUEIX TEAM FLEURET
V15
Loic BUNEL BORDEAUX EC
D8
Arbitre : Gabin BRUCKER STRASBOURG E
18:30 Piste : 26
FRA 118 Gonery HOUEIX TEAM FLEURET
V15
FRA 202 Eliot BERNAGE ST JEAN RUEL
D4
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
17:15 Piste : 25
FRA 246 Aymeric DELAUNAY SABLE SARTHE
D8
FRA 74 Loic BUNEL BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
16:30 Piste : 26
...
...
Jean LANGLOIS TRAPPES EC
D8
Nicolas LE BOUQUIN ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Rozene CASTANIE PAYS AIX
18:15 Piste : 27
FRA 86 Jean LANGLOIS TRAPPES EC
V15
FRA 234 Theo CHAGNON MEUNG LOIRE
D6
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
16:45 Piste : 26
FRA 214 Nicolas LE BOUQUIN ANTONY
V15
FRA 106 Eliott BAILLY VIENNE
D11
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
17:00 Piste : 26
Louis LE CORRE NANTES NEC
D9
Mathys JABOUILLE CHAMBERY CE
V14
Arbitre : Rozene CASTANIE PAYS AIX
18:30 Piste : 27
FRA 151 Dimitri DE SAINT GUILHEM BELFORT ASM
D11
FRA 170 Louis LE CORRE NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Loic TURKMENIAN BOURG VALEN
17:15 Piste : 26
FRA 279 Antoine WENCEL PLESSIS BOU
D2
FRA 42 Mathys JABOUILLE CHAMBERY CE
V15
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE CORREZE HAUT
16:30 Piste : 27

Tableau 256 - 15/16

...
...
...
...
Melvin LERUS ROULEZ PETIT BOURG
V15
Jean Baptiste STIEGLER BEZIERS EC
D2
Arbitre : Daniel FREISS LE PERREUX
18:15 Piste : 28
FRA 46 Melvin LERUS ROULEZ PETIT BOURG
V15
FRA 273 Luca PLAYA MURET CE
D1
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE CORREZE HAUT
16:45 Piste : 27
FRA 175 Victor DIERCKENS LILLE UC
D14
FRA 146 Jean Baptiste STIEGLER BEZIERS EC
V15
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE CORREZE HAUT
17:00 Piste : 27
Remy COCHE VANDOEUVRE
D9
Fabien RICHARD BOIS COLOMBE
V14
Arbitre : Daniel FREISS LE PERREUX
18:30 Piste : 28
FRA 111 Remy COCHE VANDOEUVRE
V15
FRA 210 Hadrien HERLEM BESANCON RCE
D4
Arbitre : Aurelien PACHERIE CORREZE HAUT
17:15 Piste : 27
FRA 239 Louis LE CHEVILLER VANNES CE
D9
FRA 81 Fabien RICHARD BOIS COLOMBE
V15
Arbitre : Ayoub FERJANI TRAPPES EC
16:30 Piste : 28
...
...
Tino FARCY PAYS AIX
V13
Jules MAIRE PAYS AIX
D12
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
18:15 Piste : 29
FRA 79 Tino FARCY PAYS AIX
V15
FRA 242 Arthur SIMONS CHARLEVILLE
D3
Arbitre : Ayoub FERJANI TRAPPES EC
16:45 Piste : 28
FRA 207 Matthis DOYEN MELUN VDS
D7
FRA 114 Jules MAIRE PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Ayoub FERJANI TRAPPES EC
17:00 Piste : 28
Sacha GRZELEZAK LYON SE
V15
Erwin MUNKEL MELUN VDS
D10
Arbitre : Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
18:30 Piste : 29
FRA 143 Sacha GRZELEZAK LYON SE
V15
FRA 178 Remy SEYVET BOURG VALEN
D6
Arbitre : Leopold FOURNIGUET ST GERMAIN E
16:30 Piste : 29
FRA 271 Jordan PEREIRA F ST AUBIN
D5
FRA 50 Erwin MUNKEL MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Leopold FOURNIGUET ST GERMAIN E
16:45 Piste : 29

Tableau 256 - 16/16

...
...
...
...
Sonny CARBONE PARIS ST FRA
V15
Titouan GOUPILLON TEAM FLEURET
D8
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
18:15 Piste : 30
FRA 63 Sonny CARBONE PARIS ST FRA
V15
FRA 258 Hector BOUTON CHAMPIGNY MA
D0
Arbitre : Leopold FOURNIGUET ST GERMAIN E
17:00 Piste : 29
FRA 191 Lucas BERNICOT LORIENT SE
D5
FRA 130 Titouan GOUPILLON TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Francois BENIELLI POITIERS
16:30 Piste : 30
Gabriel BONNY NANTES NEC
V15
Guillaume GLOAGUEN MELUN VDS
D8
Arbitre : Alexis DEMOMENT LYON SE
18:30 Piste : 30
FRA 126 Hadrien MORIN CHAMPIGNY MA
D9
FRA 194 Gabriel BONNY NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Francois BENIELLI POITIERS
16:45 Piste : 30
FRA 254 Lucas GROELL MASEVAUX FC
D11
FRA 66 Guillaume GLOAGUEN MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Francois BENIELLI POITIERS
17:00 Piste : 30
...
...
Thibault PEYRARD BOURG VALEN
D4
Theo FERNEZ CAGNES MER
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BARRES TEAM FLEURET
18:15 Piste : 31
FRA 95 Thibault PEYRARD BOURG VALEN
V15
FRA 226 Maxime TARGE LYON MDF
D6
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
16:30 Piste : 31
FRA 222 Valentin LAGARDE GUEBWILLER
D13
FRA 98 Theo FERNEZ CAGNES MER
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
16:45 Piste : 31
Gabriel GUIBERT VILLEMOMBLE
V15
Julien EBERHARDT POITIERS
D10
Arbitre : Mathieu BARRES TEAM FLEURET
18:30 Piste : 31
FRA 156 Carlin ROBALDO POITIERS
D8
FRA 162 Gabriel GUIBERT VILLEMOMBLE
V9
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
17:00 Piste : 31
Exempt
D0
FRA 34 Julien EBERHARDT POITIERS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

...
...
...
...
...
...
Exempt
Exempt
...
...
Exempt
Exempt
...
...
...
...
Exempt
Exempt
...
...
Exempt
Exempt