Place | Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUEIL MALMAI RUEIL MALMAISON 1 | Coralie BROT Flora PASZTOR Morgane PATRU Louise VALENTIN |
(RUEIL MALMAI) (RUEIL MALMAI) (RUEIL MALMAI) (RUEIL MALMAI) |
|
2 | MELUN VDS MELUN VDS 1 | Emeline CAUJOLLE Sirah GUEYE Clara LHOTELLIER Solene WATSON |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
|
3 | BLR92 BLR92 1 | Martina BATINI Mathilde DIJOUX Emma FONTAYNE Camille LEYBROS |
(BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) |
|
4 | LYON SE LYON SE 1 | Lola BARDEL Josephine FOURNIGUET Rose VER POORTEN Alessandra VOLONTERI |
(LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) |
|
5 | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRE 1 | Alexanne HEURTIER Marie MANA Marie SORIANO |
() () () |
|
6 | ANTONY ANTONY 1 | Mathilde CHAULLET Diane MARTIN Camilla PIGNAMATI Clémence VANNEREAU |
(ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) |
|
7 | REIMS CE REIMS CE 1 | Guillemette CALMUS Cyrielle DARDE Emma MIKA Chloe SIMON |
(REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) |
|
8 | PARIS TA PARIS TA 1 | Florence DUCARME Fabienne DUPUIS Ritva Irene ENRIGHT Juliette SEVE |
(PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) |
|
9 | LYON SE 2 | Lise BLANC Carole DELORME Emma FLORI Coralie MALACHENKO |
(LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) |
|
10 | BLR92 2 | Sarah BERTILLE Melanie CAFFIER Marie Eloise GRAVIER Lisa LEZINSKA |
(BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) |
|
11 | LILLE UC LILLE UC 1 | Cecile CITERNE Ornella DATCHEU Pauline PERU |
(LILLE UC) (LILLE UC) (LILLE UC) |
|
12 | RENNES ERM RENNES ERM 1 | Camille COMMEUREUC Marthe COMMEUREUC Sophie D'ARRAS Lea JEGU |
(RENNES ERM) (RENNES ERM) (RENNES ERM) (RENNES ERM) |
|
13 | NANTES NEC NANTES NEC 1 | Shirley JOSSO Alix MOINE Lois MULLER Noely TALBOT |
(NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) |
|
14 | PARIS SCUF PARIS SCUF 1 | Mathilde GERARD Alice LALA Adeline ROQUIER |
(PARIS SCUF) (PARIS SCUF) (PARIS SCUF) |
|
15 | ST DOULCHARD ST DOULCHARD 1 | Elodie GAILLARD Laura PELLACOEUR Colette PERIERS Valérie TROUX-CLEMENT |
(ST DOULCHARD) (ST DOULCHARD) (ST DOULCHARD) (ST DOULCHARD) |
|
16 | SEVRES JE SEVRES JE 1 | Fanny BULLIER Zoe LENGLEMETZ Venissia THEPAUT |
(SEVRES JE) (SEVRES JE) (SEVRES JE) |
|
17 | TEAM FLEURET TEAM FLEURET 1 | Apolline DUPUY Aurore LACOSTE Coralie ZACHAYUS |
(TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) |