Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONY ANTONY | Océane BLUM Ilona HENAFF Celine KERMARREC Elisa VARDARO |
(ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) |
||
BLR92 BLR92 | Chloe JUBENOT Alice RECHER Ysaora THIBUS Alice VOLPI |
(BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) |
||
BORDEAUX EC BORDEAUX EC | Marta CAMMILLETTI Jade MARECHAL Léa MINSENTI Laura RENAULDON |
(BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) |
||
CABRIES OC CABRIES OC | Olga Rachele CALISSI Theodora FOSSE Celine MOLINARO Maeva ROULIN |
(CABRIES OC) (CABRIES OC) (CABRIES OC) (CABRIES OC) |
||
COURBEVOIE COURBEVOIE | Julie BERENGIER Claire CISLO Cleo GUILLET |
(COURBEVOIE) (COURBEVOIE) (COURBEVOIE) |
||
HENIN BEAUM HENIN BEAUM | Rozene CASTANIE Aude DE BREM Clémence VISSOTSKY Mélanie VISSOTSKY |
(HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) |
||
ISSY MOUSQUE ISSY MOUSQUE | Marie DUCHESNE Meredith GUILLAUME Maeva RANCUREL Martina SINIGALIA |
(ISSY MOUSQUE) (ISSY MOUSQUE) (ISSY MOUSQUE) (ISSY MOUSQUE) |
||
IVRY US IVRY US | Julie GRASSIN Anaïs HENERY Marguerite OLIVIERO NATUREL |
(IVRY US) (IVRY US) (IVRY US) |
||
LYON MDF LYON MDF | Anais FRANCON Clarisse LUMINET Juliette MARCHAND Youssra ZAKARANI |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
||
MELUN VDS MELUN VDS | Astrid GUYART Camilla MANCINI Pauline RANVIER Maud ROUAS |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
||
NICE OGC NICE OGC | Solene BUTRUILLE Constance CATARZI Valentina DE COSTANZO Madina TCHOKOUNTE |
(NICE OGC) (NICE OGC) (NICE OGC) (NICE OGC) |
||
PARIS TA PARIS TA | Isabelle NIESS Virginie UJLAKY Alice VIDAL Antoinette WILLARD |
(PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) |
||
PAYS AIX PAYS AIX | Magali DELPUECH Fiona TIGRINO Andrea TRIBOLO |
(PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) |
||
STRASBOURG E STRASBOURG E | Anna Chiara DE POLI Amelie KIEFFER Juliette MULLER |
(STRASBOURG E) (STRASBOURG E) (STRASBOURG E) |
||
TEAM FLEURET TEAM FLEURET | Elisabetta BIANCHIN Morgane KERGUELIN Laura LETICEE Astrid RAPAUD |
(TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) |
||
VAL D ORGE VAL D ORGE | Amandine CRASTES Marie France CRASTES Noemie DENOS Eva TISSEUIL |
(VAL D ORGE) (VAL D ORGE) (VAL D ORGE) (VAL D ORGE) |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACEVEDO | Pablo | IVRY US | Non indiqué | International B | |
AWADA | Karim | STRASBOURG | Non indiqué | International B | |
BALOGH | Reka | BEC | Non indiqué | International B | |
BOCQUET | Fabrice | TEAM FLEURET | Non indiqué | International B | |
CHAGNON | Théo | HÉNIN BEAUMONT | Non indiqué | National | |
CHIEI | Luca | TEAM FLEURET | Non indiqué | International B | |
DURANT | Denis | CABRIES | Non indiqué | National | |
HUANT | Cyrille | LYON MDF | Non indiqué | National | |
PIGNER RICHARD | Benjamin | NORD ISERE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
POLARA | Walter | CNA ITALIE | Non indiqué | National | |
SAVIN | Thibaut | ANTONY | Non indiqué | National | |
VISCARDI | Alberto | CNA ITALIE | Non indiqué | International B | |
VISEUR | Eric | RUEIL MALMAI | Non indiqué | International B | |
VOGT | Suzanne | TRAPPES | Non indiqué | International B |