Tournoi International Paris - Ile de France 2013
24.03.2013
Paris - TIPIF

Tournoi International Paris - Ile de France 2013

24.03.2013 - Paris - TIPIF

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ALLOUCH Beatrice PARIS SUFFRE FRA
P BALLEYGUIER Josephine PARIS SUFFRE FRA
P BANNWARTH Claire LYON MDF FRA
P BAYARD Mathilde CABRIES OC FRA
P BERTILLE Sarah BOURG REINE FRA
P BESBES Rim PARIS TA FRA
P BLAISON Lucie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P BLANC Lise DORD PERIGO FRA
P CAMUS Emilie SOISSONS CE FRA
P CISLO BRESTEAU Claire PARIS LPR FRA
P COMMEUREUC Camille ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P COURTAY Astrid PARIS TA FRA
P CRASTES Marie France VAL D ORGE FRA
P CROUZET Sophie CABRIES OC FRA
P DAGORNE Marion LISIEUX CE FRA
P DELAUNOY Maïté SOISSONS CE FRA
P DELORME Carole PARIS TA FRA
P DESCAMPS Blandine PARIS TA FRA
P DUCARME Florence TEAM FLEURET FRA
P DUGUE Pauline ST MAUR VGA FRA
P DUHEM Charlotte ANTONY FRA
P DUPUY Apolline TEAM FLEURET FRA
P FALLER GALERNEAU Anne Florence PARIS TA FRA
P FARIS CRESPO Mathilda ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P FASSION Ludmila INDEP027 FRA
P FERREIRA Carole AUBERVILLIER FRA
P FOSSE Theodora AUBERVILLIER FRA
P FRARE Ambra PARIS CEFC FRA
P GAZZANO Marianne AVIGNON AE FRA
P GENTILHOMME Manon ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P GRASSIN Julie VINCENNES CE FRA
P GRENIER Sandra CABRIES OC FRA
P GRENOT Adeline ANTONY FRA
P GUICHOUX Mathilde PARIS TA FRA
P GYURICZA Elisa ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P JAHN Svenja HOLLANDE NED
P JOLIVEL Laura ST NOM LA BR FRA
P JOLY Sabine MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P JOUVE Morgane PARIS TA FRA
P JUBENOT Chloe CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
P KEBOUCHI Nadine ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P KESEROVIC Marie BORDEAUX EC FRA
P KWOK Rachel ACADEMY GBR
A LE NARVOR Maidie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P LECLERCQ Julie COURBEVOIE FRA
P LUBEIGT Edith BORDEAUX EC FRA
P MANA Marie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P MARPEAUX Anne Sophie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P MARTINOT Claire ST MAUR VGA FRA
P MICHEL Sarah PARIS TA FRA
P MOAL Morwenna ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P MOLINARO Celine TEAM FLEURET FRA
A MOLINARO Marion TEAM FLEURET FRA
P MONDT Milja HOLLANDE NED
P MORISSET Charlotte ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P MUKUNYA Aurelie ST MAUR VGA FRA
P NGUYEN Linh VINCENNES CE FRA
P OLIVIERO NATUREL Marguerite IVRY US FRA
P REDOUANE Wassila AUBERVILLIER FRA
P RENAULDON Laura BORDEAUX EC FRA
P RIBEIRO Melanie ST MAUR VGA FRA
P ROUAS Maud MELUN VDS FRA
P ROUGANNE Mailys LYON MDF FRA
P ROY Pauline VAL D ORGE FRA
P SALIO Blandine PARIS TA FRA
P SCHWING Tiphaine METZ SE FRA
P TAIR Khadidja Sarah ALGERIE ALG
P TAYLOR Beatrice ACADEMY GBR
P TULEN Lola HOLLANDE NED
P VIDAL Alice PARIS TA FRA
P VILLEFRANQUE Anne PARIS TA FRA
P WILLARD Antoinette PARIS TA FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
AUDARD Julie PARIS CEP FRA
AWADA Karim PARIS CEP FRA
BARTH Jonathan PARIS CEP FRA
BOCQUET Fabrice TEAM FLEURET FRA
COULON Benoit VILLEMOMBLE FRA
DUTRIPON Julien PARIS LPR FRA
GUIRAUD Venceslas ST MAUR VGA FRA
JAVANSHIR Keivan PARIS LPR FRA
KAO Alexander PARIS TA FRA
LE CORRE Erwann BORDEAUX EC FRA
REMY Vincent PARIS TA FRA
SERROR Damien ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
STRELETSKI Florent COURBEVOIE FRA