Tournoi International Paris IDF
08.04.2012
Paris - TIPIF
Paris

Tournoi International Paris IDF

08.04.2012 - Paris - TIPIF

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Ines BOUBAKRI BOURG REINE
V15
Berangere GENEVOIS LYON MDF
D9
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 27
Ines BOUBAKRI BOURG REINE
V15
Florence DUCARME TEAM FLEURET
D3
Arbitre : Leila MEBAREK CHERIF NANTES NEC
Piste : 27
Ines BOUBAKRI BOURG REINE
V15
Anne Sophie MARPEAUX ISSY MOUSQUE
D8
Arbitre : Venceslas GUIRAUD ST MAUR VGA
Piste : 27
FRA 1 Ines BOUBAKRI BOURG REINE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 65 Sophie CROUZET CABRIES OC
D2
FRA 64 Anne Sophie MARPEAUX ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Venceslas GUIRAUD ST MAUR VGA
Piste : 27
Marion DESCHAMPS NANTES NEC
D13
Florence DUCARME TEAM FLEURET
V14
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 28
FRA 33 Marion DESCHAMPS NANTES NEC
V15
FRA 96 Severine HAMMEL MAUGESBOCAGE
D5
Arbitre : Damien SERROR ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 28
FRA 97 Kelly HERY VINCENNES CE
D2
FRA 32 Florence DUCARME TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 29
Chloe JUBENOT CHAMPIGNY MA
D10
Berangere GENEVOIS LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Venceslas GUIRAUD ST MAUR VGA
Piste : 28
Chloe JUBENOT CHAMPIGNY MA
V15
Sandra GRENIER CABRIES OC
D5
Arbitre : Jordan MOINE NANTES NEC
Piste : 29
FRA 17 Chloe JUBENOT CHAMPIGNY MA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 80 Tiphaine SCHWING METZ SE
D5
FRA 48 Sandra GRENIER CABRIES OC
V15
Arbitre : Serge PLASTERIE PARIS LPR
Piste : 30
Claire CISLO BRESTEAU PARIS LPR
D5
Berangere GENEVOIS LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Damien SERROR ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 30
FRA 48 Claire CISLO BRESTEAU PARIS LPR
V15
FRA 80 Marion DAGORNE LISIEUX CE
D6
Arbitre : Arnaud CAPOEN LYON MDF
Piste : 31
Exempt
D0
FRA 16 Berangere GENEVOIS LYON MDF
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Julie HUIN LYON MDF
V15
Flavia Johanna MORMANDI ARGENTINE
D8
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI PARIS LPR
Piste : 28
Julie HUIN LYON MDF
V15
Claire BANNWARTH LYON MDF
D8
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI PARIS LPR
Piste : 29
Julie HUIN LYON MDF
V15
Pauline DUGUE ST MAUR VGA
D8
Arbitre : Christophe LHOTELLIER MELUN VDS
Piste : 31
FRA 9 Julie HUIN LYON MDF
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 73 Sophie CALVET BOIS COLOMBE
D7
FRA 56 Pauline DUGUE ST MAUR VGA
V15
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI PARIS LPR
Piste : 32
Claire BANNWARTH LYON MDF
V15
Wassila REDOUANE AUBERVILLIER
D12
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
Piste : 32
FRA 41 Claire BANNWARTH LYON MDF
V15
FRA 87 Chloe MARCHANDEAU NANTES NEC
D3
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Piste : 33
Exempt
D0
FRA 23 Wassila REDOUANE AUBERVILLIER
V0
Arbitre :
Flavia Johanna MORMANDI ARGENTINE
V15
Carine VARDI ROBINET ANTONY
D10
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Piste : 30
Lisa MCKENZIE EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB
D9
Flavia Johanna MORMANDI ARGENTINE
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Piste : 33
GBR 25 Lisa MCKENZIE EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 89 Francoise VILLETELLE PARIS ASR
D4
ARG 40 Flavia Johanna MORMANDI ARGENTINE
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 34
Chiara ADAM PARIS EPEE
D10
Carine VARDI ROBINET ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Serge PLASTERIE PARIS LPR
Piste : 34
FRA 56 Chiara ADAM PARIS EPEE
V15
FRA 72 Nathalie DEMAILLE ST MAUR VGA
D3
Arbitre : Jordan MOINE NANTES NEC
Piste : 35
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Carine VARDI ROBINET ANTONY
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Theodora FOSSE CABRIES OC
D7
Coralie GOUTTERATEL LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Damien SERROR ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 29
Theodora FOSSE CABRIES OC
V15
Marine BOINARD LYON MDF
D8
Arbitre : Keivan JAVANSHIR PARIS LPR
Piste : 31
Theodora FOSSE CABRIES OC
V15
Marie Astrid MAGNE PARIS TA
D3
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 35
FRA 4 Theodora FOSSE CABRIES OC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 69 Marie Astrid MAGNE PARIS TA
V15
GBR 60 Rachel KWOK ACADEMY
D11
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 36
Marine BOINARD LYON MDF
V15
Blandine BONETTI BOURG REINE
D14
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 36
FRA 37 Marine BOINARD LYON MDF
V15
FRA 92 Claire MARTINOT ST MAUR VGA
D3
Arbitre : Paul LOGAN PARIS TA
Piste : 37
Exempt
D0
FRA 28 Blandine BONETTI BOURG REINE
V0
Arbitre :
Maud GENDARD IVRY US
D4
Coralie GOUTTERATEL LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : David ROBINET ANTONY
Piste : 32
Carole DELORME PARIS TA
D9
Maud GENDARD IVRY US
V15
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 37
FRA 21 Carole DELORME PARIS TA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 84 Maud GENDARD IVRY US
V15
FRA 44 Anne VILLEFRANQUE PARIS TA
D10
Arbitre : Leila MEBAREK CHERIF NANTES NEC
Piste : 38
Emilie THOMAS PAYS AIX
D12
Coralie GOUTTERATEL LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Leila MEBAREK CHERIF NANTES NEC
Piste : 38
FRA 52 Emilie THOMAS PAYS AIX
V15
FRA 75 Sarah MICHEL PARIS TA
D8
Arbitre : Keivan JAVANSHIR PARIS LPR
Piste : 39
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Coralie GOUTTERATEL LYON MDF
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Flora TRAN ST MAUR VGA
V15
Marie MANA PARIS LPR
D14
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 30
Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
D7
Flora TRAN ST MAUR VGA
V15
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
Piste : 33
Carine FRANKLIN CABRIES OC
D7
Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Paul LOGAN PARIS TA
Piste : 39
FRA 13 Carine FRANKLIN CABRIES OC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 77 Sandrine VERFAILLIE LES LOGES
D12
FRA 52 Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : David ROBINET ANTONY
Piste : 40
Lucie DAUBIGNEY METZ SE
D10
Flora TRAN ST MAUR VGA
V12
Arbitre : Keivan JAVANSHIR PARIS LPR
Piste : 40
FRA 45 Lucie DAUBIGNEY METZ SE
V15
DEN 84 Kirsten PALLESEN DANEMARK
D1
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 41
Exempt
D0
FRA 20 Flora TRAN ST MAUR VGA
V0
Arbitre :
Christine BOTROS BOURG REINE
D10
Marie MANA PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 34
Christine BOTROS BOURG REINE
V15
Charlotte DUHEM ANTONY
D11
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI PARIS LPR
Piste : 41
FRA 29 Christine BOTROS BOURG REINE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 92 Manon BERTHEL DIEUDONNE ISSY MOUSQUE
D6
FRA 36 Charlotte DUHEM ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
Piste : 42
Marion MOLINARO ROUEN CE
D3
Marie MANA PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre : Arnaud CAPOEN LYON MDF
Piste : 42
FRA 61 Marion MOLINARO ROUEN CE
V10
FRA 66 Clementine AULAGNIER PARIS TA
D5
Arbitre : Christophe LHOTELLIER MELUN VDS
Piste : 43
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Marie MANA PARIS LPR
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Saskia VAN ERVEN GARCIA COLOMBIE
V15
Virginie UJLAKY MELUN VDS
D14
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
Piste : 31
Saskia VAN ERVEN GARCIA COLOMBIE
V15
Coralie BROT LYON MDF
D3
Arbitre : Serge PLASTERIE PARIS LPR
Piste : 35
Saskia VAN ERVEN GARCIA COLOMBIE
V15
Catherine COOK MELUN VDS
D7
Arbitre : Venceslas GUIRAUD ST MAUR VGA
Piste : 27
COL 3 Saskia VAN ERVEN GARCIA COLOMBIE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 66 Catherine COOK MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 62 Manon GENTILHOMME ISSY MOUSQUE
D11
Arbitre : Venceslas GUIRAUD ST MAUR VGA
Piste : 27
Sophie HOLMLUND PARIS LPR
D11
Coralie BROT LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 28
FRA 35 Sophie HOLMLUND PARIS LPR
V15
FRA 94 Anne ZWINGELSTEIN BOIS COLOMBE
D3
Arbitre : Damien SERROR ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 28
Exempt
D0
FRA 29 Coralie BROT LYON MDF
V0
Arbitre :
Virginie UJLAKY MELUN VDS
V15
Lucie BLAISON PARIS LPR
D9
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 36
Virginie UJLAKY MELUN VDS
V15
Adeline GRENOT ANTONY
D12
Arbitre : Jordan MOINE NANTES NEC
Piste : 29
FRA 19 Virginie UJLAKY MELUN VDS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 83 Ritva Irene ENRIGHT PARIS TA
D4
FRA 46 Adeline GRENOT ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 29
Morgane JOUVE PARIS TA
D8
Lucie BLAISON PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre : Damien SERROR ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 30
FRA 51 Chrystelle LE GALL LES LOGES
D12
FRA 78 Morgane JOUVE PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Serge PLASTERIE PARIS LPR
Piste : 30
Exempt
D0
FRA 14 Lucie BLAISON PARIS LPR
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Edith LUBEIGT BORDEAUX EC
D9
Delphine GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Arnaud CAPOEN LYON MDF
Piste : 32
Sarah BERTILLE PARIS LPR
D13
Edith LUBEIGT BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 37
Sarah BERTILLE PARIS LPR
V15
Alix MARCEL NANTES NEC
D4
Arbitre : Christophe LHOTELLIER MELUN VDS
Piste : 31
FRA 11 Sarah BERTILLE PARIS LPR
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 75 Blandine PRESLE PARIS TA
D8
FRA 54 Alix MARCEL NANTES NEC
V15
Arbitre : Arnaud CAPOEN LYON MDF
Piste : 31
Josephine BALLEYGUIER PARIS SUFFRE
D7
Edith LUBEIGT BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
Piste : 32
FRA 43 Josephine BALLEYGUIER PARIS SUFFRE
V15
FRA 86 Antoinette WILLARD PARIS TA
D5
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI PARIS LPR
Piste : 32
Exempt
D0
FRA 22 Edith LUBEIGT BORDEAUX EC
V0
Arbitre :
Maud ROUAS MELUN VDS
D8
Delphine GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Arnaud CAPOEN LYON MDF
Piste : 38
Celine MOLINARO ROUEN CE
D10
Maud ROUAS MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Piste : 33
FRA 27 Celine MOLINARO ROUEN CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 91 Sandra LOPEZ BEJARANO PARIS TA
D5
FRA 38 Maud ROUAS MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Piste : 33
Elisa GYURICZA ISSY MOUSQUE
D6
Delphine GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Serge PLASTERIE PARIS LPR
Piste : 34
FRA 59 Celine KERMARREC ANTONY
D11
FRA 70 Elisa GYURICZA ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 34
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Delphine GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
V15
Alice HERVE DE FERRON CABRIES OC
D4
Arbitre : Serge PLASTERIE PARIS LPR
Piste : 33
Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
V15
Astrid COURTAY PARIS TA
D12
Arbitre : Damien SERROR ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 39
Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
V15
Lola TULEN HOLLANDE
D10
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 35
FRA 7 Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 71 Ambra FRARE PARIS CEFC
D5
NED 58 Lola TULEN HOLLANDE
V15
Arbitre : Jordan MOINE NANTES NEC
Piste : 35
Astrid COURTAY PARIS TA
V15
Laura JOLIVEL AUBERVILLIER
D5
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 36
FRA 39 Astrid COURTAY PARIS TA
V15
FRA 90 Suna KARAL MELUN VDS
D10
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 36
Exempt
D0
FRA 26 Laura JOLIVEL AUBERVILLIER
V0
Arbitre :
Alice HERVE DE FERRON CABRIES OC
V15
Ambre CIVIERO PARIS TA
D11
Arbitre : Christophe LHOTELLIER MELUN VDS
Piste : 40
Mathilda FARIS CRESPO PARIS LPR
D7
Alice HERVE DE FERRON CABRIES OC
V15
Arbitre : Jonathan BARTH PARIS CEP
Piste : 37
FRA 23 Mathilda FARIS CRESPO PARIS LPR
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 87 Emilie CAMUS SOISSONS CE
D1
FRA 42 Alice HERVE DE FERRON CABRIES OC
V15
Arbitre : Paul LOGAN PARIS TA
Piste : 37
Milja MONDT HOLLANDE
D9
Ambre CIVIERO PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Leila MEBAREK CHERIF NANTES NEC
Piste : 38
NED 55 Milja MONDT HOLLANDE
V15
FRA 74 Charlotte MORISSET ISSY MOUSQUE
D14
Arbitre : Leila MEBAREK CHERIF NANTES NEC
Piste : 38
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Ambre CIVIERO PARIS TA
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Louise CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
D7
Astrid RAPAUD TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LHOTELLIER MELUN VDS
Piste : 34
Lea Nora BERARD LYON MDF
D14
Louise CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
V15
Arbitre : Jordan MOINE NANTES NEC
Piste : 41
Clemence LESAINE HOANG ST MAUR VGA
D8
Lea Nora BERARD LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Paul LOGAN PARIS TA
Piste : 39
FRA 15 Clemence LESAINE HOANG ST MAUR VGA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 79 Julie GRASSIN VINCENNES CE
D6
FRA 50 Lea Nora BERARD LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Keivan JAVANSHIR PARIS LPR
Piste : 39
Mathilde BAYARD CABRIES OC
D10
Louise CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
V15
Arbitre : Keivan JAVANSHIR PARIS LPR
Piste : 40
FRA 47 Mathilde BAYARD CABRIES OC
V15
GBR 82 Raelle FRANCIS ACADEMY
D11
Arbitre : David ROBINET ANTONY
Piste : 40
Exempt
D0
FRA 18 Louise CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
V0
Arbitre :
Astrid RAPAUD TEAM FLEURET
V15
Julie GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
D8
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 42
Astrid RAPAUD TEAM FLEURET
V15
Irma PLACE MELUN VDS
D4
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI PARIS LPR
Piste : 41
FRA 31 Astrid RAPAUD TEAM FLEURET
V15
FRA 98 Linh NGUYEN VINCENNES CE
D3
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 41
GBR 94 Beatrice TAYLOR ACADEMY
D4
FRA 34 Irma PLACE MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
Piste : 42
Maidie LE NARVOR ISSY MOUSQUE
D6
Julie GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Arnaud CAPOEN LYON MDF
Piste : 42
FRA 63 Marion ENJOLRAS PARIS TA
D14
FRA 66 Maidie LE NARVOR ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LHOTELLIER MELUN VDS
Piste : 43
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Julie GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Ines BOUBAKRI BOURG REINE
D9
Saskia VAN ERVEN GARCIA COLOMBIE
V15
Arbitre : Damien SERROR ISSY MOUSQUE
Ines BOUBAKRI BOURG REINE
V15
Coralie GOUTTERATEL LYON MDF
D7
Arbitre : Damien SERROR ISSY MOUSQUE
Ines BOUBAKRI BOURG REINE
V15
Julie HUIN LYON MDF
D5
Arbitre : Damien SERROR ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 27
FRA 1 Ines BOUBAKRI BOURG REINE
V15
FRA 16 Berangere GENEVOIS LYON MDF
D9
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 27
FRA 9 Julie HUIN LYON MDF
V15
ARG 40 Flavia Johanna MORMANDI ARGENTINE
D8
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI PARIS LPR
Piste : 28
Coralie GOUTTERATEL LYON MDF
V15
Flora TRAN ST MAUR VGA
D8
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 29
FRA 4 Theodora FOSSE CABRIES OC
D7
FRA 12 Coralie GOUTTERATEL LYON MDF
V15
Arbitre : Damien SERROR ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 29
FRA 20 Flora TRAN ST MAUR VGA
V15
FRA 4 Marie MANA PARIS LPR
D14
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 30
Saskia VAN ERVEN GARCIA COLOMBIE
V15
Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
D12
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Saskia VAN ERVEN GARCIA COLOMBIE
V15
Delphine GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
D9
Arbitre : Christophe LHOTELLIER MELUN VDS
Piste : 31
COL 3 Saskia VAN ERVEN GARCIA COLOMBIE
V15
FRA 19 Virginie UJLAKY MELUN VDS
D14
Arbitre : Renaud WIART CHAMPIGNY MA
Piste : 31
FRA 22 Edith LUBEIGT BORDEAUX EC
D9
FRA 6 Delphine GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Arnaud CAPOEN LYON MDF
Piste : 32
Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
V15
Astrid RAPAUD TEAM FLEURET
D7
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 33
FRA 7 Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
V15
FRA 42 Alice HERVE DE FERRON CABRIES OC
D4
Arbitre : Serge PLASTERIE PARIS LPR
Piste : 33
FRA 18 Louise CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
D7
FRA 31 Astrid RAPAUD TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LHOTELLIER MELUN VDS
Piste : 34