FLEUR'ISERE Circuit National Fleuret Dames Seniors
24.04.2011
GUC-Escrime

FLEUR'ISERE Circuit National Fleuret Dames Seniors

24.04.2011 - GUC-Escrime

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Theodora FOSSE CHAMBERY CE
D14
Clarisse LUMINET LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Paul LOGAN PARIS TA
13:51 Piste : 1
Theodora FOSSE CHAMBERY CE
V13
Andrea UNN TOC ANTONY
D10
Arbitre : Paul LOGAN PARIS TA
13:20 Piste : 6
Theodora FOSSE CHAMBERY CE
V15
Charlotte MORISSET ISSY MOUSQUE
D9
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
12:40 Piste : 1
FRA 1 Theodora FOSSE CHAMBERY CE
V15
Exempt
FRA 33 Charlotte MORISSET ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
FRA 32 Anne Marie COOK MELUN VDS
D10
Arbitre : Jerome CUCAROLLO GRENOBLE UC
11:26 Piste : 3
Sophie CROUZET CABRIES OC
D4
Andrea UNN TOC ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Jerome CUCAROLLO GRENOBLE UC
12:50 Piste : 10
FRA 17 Marine GHORIS HENIN BEAUM
D5
FRA 48 Sophie CROUZET CABRIES OC
V15
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT GRENOBLE UC
Piste : 4
FRA 49 Beatrice ALLOUCH PARIS SUFFRE
D4
FRA 16 Andrea UNN TOC ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OLYMPIQUE
11:26 Piste : 8
Clarisse LUMINET LYON SE
V15
Alice HERVE DE FERRON PARIS LPR
D11
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
13:15 Piste : 1
Clarisse LUMINET LYON SE
V15
Charlotte LEFESTE ST DOULCHARD
D6
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT GRENOBLE UC
12:39 Piste : 3
FRA 8 Clarisse LUMINET LYON SE
V15
Exempt
FRA 41 Irma PLACE MELUN VDS
D8
FRA 24 Charlotte LEFESTE ST DOULCHARD
V15
Arbitre : Paul LOGAN PARIS TA
11:37 Piste : 5
Geraldine SANTUNE HENIN BEAUM
D4
Alice HERVE DE FERRON PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LHUILLERY MELUN VDS
12:37 Piste : 4
FRA 25 Florence DUCARME TEAM FLEURET
D7
FRA 40 Geraldine SANTUNE HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Léo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
11:37 Piste : 6
Exempt
FRA 8 Alice HERVE DE FERRON PARIS LPR
V15

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Mathilde GUICHOUX PARIS TA
V15
Claire BANNWARTH LYON MDF
D10
Arbitre : Jerome CUCAROLLO GRENOBLE UC
13:48 Piste : 7
Lucie BLAISON PARIS LPR
D8
Mathilde GUICHOUX PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OLYMPIQUE
13:05 Piste : 8
Lucie BLAISON PARIS LPR
V15
Astrid RAPAUD TEAM FLEURET
D5
Arbitre : Paul LOGAN PARIS TA
12:38 Piste : 5
FRA 5 Lucie BLAISON PARIS LPR
V15
Exempt
FRA 37 Tatiana PETROVA GRENOBLE UC
D6
FRA 28 Astrid RAPAUD TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LHUILLERY MELUN VDS
11:24 Piste : 7
Maud ROUAS MELUN VDS
D9
Mathilde GUICHOUX PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OLYMPIQUE
12:37 Piste : 8
FRA 21 Maud ROUAS MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 44 Maidie LE NARVOR ISSY MOUSQUE
D3
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
11:24 Piste : 1
Exempt
FRA 12 Mathilde GUICHOUX PARIS TA
V15
Lucie DAUBIGNEY METZ SE
D8
Claire BANNWARTH LYON MDF
V11
Arbitre : Léo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
13:15 Piste : 10
Lucie DAUBIGNEY METZ SE
V15
Julie AUDARD PARIS CEP
D14
Arbitre : Nirina MARTIN GRENOBLE UC
12:45 Piste : 6
FRA 13 Lucie DAUBIGNEY METZ SE
V15
Exempt
FRA 45 Lucie JACOLOT ANTONY
D13
FRA 19 Julie AUDARD PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Nirina MARTIN GRENOBLE UC
11:35 Piste : 2
Louise CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
D6
Claire BANNWARTH LYON MDF
V9
Arbitre : Léo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
12:50 Piste : 7
FRA 29 Louise CAZILHAC MEAUX CE
V15
FRA 36 Audrey DANTHONY PARIS CEP
D14
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT GRENOBLE UC
11:41 Piste : 12
Exempt
FRA 4 Claire BANNWARTH LYON MDF
V9

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Ambre CIVIERO PARIS TA
D5
Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Nirina MARTIN GRENOBLE UC
13:50 Piste : 8
Ambre CIVIERO PARIS TA
V15
Blandine PRESLE PARIS TA
D7
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT GRENOBLE UC
13:07 Piste : 4
Maeva ROULIN ANTONY
D8
Ambre CIVIERO PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
12:40 Piste : 1
FRA 3 Maeva ROULIN ANTONY
D8
Exempt
FRA 35 Carine FRANKLIN CABRIES OC
D7
FRA 30 Ambre CIVIERO PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Jerome CUCAROLLO GRENOBLE UC
11:27 Piste : 3
Blandine PRESLE PARIS TA
V15
Flora TRAN ST MAUR VGA
D13
Arbitre : Jerome CUCAROLLO GRENOBLE UC
12:46 Piste : 10
FRA 19 Blandine PRESLE PARIS TA
V15
FRA 46 Peggy TIRPANDJIAN ST ETIENNE
D5
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT GRENOBLE UC
11:25 Piste : 4
Exempt
FRA 14 Flora TRAN ST MAUR VGA
D13
Julie GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
D6
Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Nirina MARTIN GRENOBLE UC
13:15 Piste : 7
Julie GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
V15
Emilie THOMAS PAYS AIX
D8
Arbitre : Cyrille HUANT GRENOBLE UC
12:36 Piste : 3
FRA 11 Julie GROSLAMBERT TEAM FLEURET
V15
Exempt
FRA 43 Camille TOLDO MELUN VDS
D4
FRA 22 Emilie THOMAS PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OLYMPIQUE
11:26 Piste : 8
Mathilda FARIS CRESPO PARIS LPR
D9
Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LHUILLERY MELUN VDS
12:40 Piste : 4
FRA 27 Mathilda FARIS CRESPO PARIS LPR
V9
FRA 38 Marine BOINARD LYON MDF
D6
Arbitre : Paul LOGAN PARIS TA
11:34 Piste : 5
Exempt
FRA 6 Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
V15

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Charlotte DUHEM ANTONY
D11
Victoria BAILEY ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
13:47 Piste : 6
Julie MIENVILLE MELUN VDS
D13
Charlotte DUHEM ANTONY
V14
Arbitre : Jerome CUCAROLLO GRENOBLE UC
13:21 Piste : 3
Pauline RACAUD TEAM FLEURET
D11
Julie MIENVILLE MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Paul LOGAN PARIS TA
12:39 Piste : 5
FRA 7 Pauline RACAUD TEAM FLEURET
D11
Exempt
FRA 39 Elisa GYURICZA MELUN VDS
D6
FRA 26 Julie MIENVILLE MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Léo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
11:32 Piste : 6
Anne VILLEFRANQUE PARIS TA
D10
Charlotte DUHEM ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OLYMPIQUE
12:00 Piste : 8
FRA 23 Anne VILLEFRANQUE PARIS TA
FRA 42 Sarah MICHEL PARIS TA
Arbitre : Thomas LHUILLERY MELUN VDS
11:25 Piste : 7
Exempt
FRA 10 Charlotte DUHEM ANTONY
V15
Victoria BAILEY ANTONY
V12
Delphine GROSLAMBERT VLAAMSE SCHERMBOND
D11
Arbitre : Thomas LHUILLERY MELUN VDS
13:20 Piste : 5
Victoria BAILEY ANTONY
V15
Mathilde BAYARD CABRIES OC
D6
Arbitre : Nirina MARTIN GRENOBLE UC
12:42 Piste : 6
FRA 15 Victoria BAILEY ANTONY
V15
FRA 50 Lysiane DELANNOY GRENOBLE UC
D4
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
11:30 Piste : 1
FRA 47 Mireille DUMAS PRIVAS MG
D3
FRA 18 Mathilde BAYARD CABRIES OC
V15
Arbitre : Nirina MARTIN GRENOBLE UC
11:36 Piste : 2
Alix MARCEL MELUN VDS
D8
Delphine GROSLAMBERT VLAAMSE SCHERMBOND
V9
Arbitre : Léo ANASTASSIOU ANTONY
12:50 Piste : 7
FRA 31 Alix MARCEL MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 34 Claire CAPOEN MELUN VDS
D10
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
11:47 Piste : 1
Exempt
BEL  2 Delphine GROSLAMBERT VLAAMSE SCHERMBOND
V9

Tableau 8

Mathilde GUICHOUX PARIS TA
V15
Victoria BAILEY ANTONY
D11
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OLYMPIQUE
15:00 Piste : 6
Clarisse LUMINET LYON SE
D5
Mathilde GUICHOUX PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Jerome CUCAROLLO GRENOBLE UC
14:43 Piste : 6
FRA 1 Theodora FOSSE CHAMBERY CE
D14
FRA 8 Clarisse LUMINET LYON SE
V15
Arbitre : Paul LOGAN PARIS TA
13:51 Piste : 1
FRA 12 Mathilde GUICHOUX PARIS TA
V15
FRA 4 Claire BANNWARTH LYON MDF
D10
Arbitre : Jerome CUCAROLLO GRENOBLE UC
13:48 Piste : 7
Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
D13
Victoria BAILEY ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Nirina MARTIN GRENOBLE UC
14:40 Piste : 6
FRA 30 Ambre CIVIERO PARIS TA
D5
FRA 6 Anne Florence FALLER GALERNEAU PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Nirina MARTIN GRENOBLE UC
13:50 Piste : 8
FRA 10 Charlotte DUHEM ANTONY
D11
FRA 15 Victoria BAILEY ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
13:47 Piste : 6