Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONY ANTONY | Mathilde CHAULLET Maeliss HERVE Diane MARTIN |
(ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) |
N | |
BLR92 BLR92 1 | Mathilde DIJOUX Ruo Qiu FEI Emma FONTAYNE Charlotte GOULVESTRE |
(BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) |
N | |
BLR92 BLR92 2 | Melanie CAFFIER Camille LEYBROS Lisa LEZINSKA Elise PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE |
(BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) (BLR92) |
N | |
BORDEAUX EC BORDEAUX EC 1 | Jade MARECHAL Léa MINSENTI Emmie NAYL Marta RICCI |
(BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) |
N | |
BORDEAUX EC BORDEAUX EC 2 | Marion ROUSSEAU Lea TERNANT Victoria ZUSSINO |
(BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) |
N | |
HENIN BEAUM HENIN BEAUM | Aude DE BREM Orlane JOLLY Clémence VISSOTSKY Mélanie VISSOTSKY |
(HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) |
N | |
LYON SE LYON SE 1 | Josephine FOURNIGUET Rose VER POORTEN Alessandra VOLONTERI |
(LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) |
N | |
LYON SE LYON SE 2 | Lola BARDEL Emily PARRA Morgane TAJAN |
(LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) |
N | |
MELUN VDS MELUN VDS 1 | Emeline CAUJOLLE Sirah GUEYE Alicia WATSON Solene WATSON |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
N | |
MELUN VDS MELUN VDS 2 | Silya BOUKHELIFA Ludivine MORET Aziliz QUERE Garance ROGER |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
N | |
MURET CE MURET CE | Déluvyne DANIEL Angeline GAUFRETEAU Marie PRADEILLES |
(MURET CE) (MURET CE) (MURET CE) |
N | |
NANTES NEC NANTES NEC | Shirley JOSSO Adele Rose LIGNIER Lois MULLER |
(NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) (NANTES NEC) |
N | |
PAYS AIX PAYS AIX | Magali DELPUECH Maria Allegra SORINI Fiona TIGRINO Solene TREBOSC |
(PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) |
N | |
REIMS CE REIMS CE | Marie BOETE Guillemette CALMUS Cyrielle DARDE Emma MIKA |
(REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) |
N | |
RUEIL MALMAI RUEIL MALMAI | Savannah LIMER Louise VALENTIN Lucile VERMEERBERGEN FERRY |
(RUEIL MALMAI) (RUEIL MALMAI) (RUEIL MALMAI) |
N |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHZELWOOD | Daniel | ANGLETERRE | Non indiqué | International | |
ALVARES | Victor | COURBEVOIE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
BOULLIAT | Francois | CABRIES OC | Non indiqué | International B | |
EMERY | Oscar | HENIN BEAUM | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
GRANDIDIER | Paul | METZ SE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
LE JEUNE | Lucas | PARIS TA | Non indiqué | Régional | |
LEROUGE | Frederic | CABRIES OC | Non indiqué | International B | |
MADR | Vilem | REP TCHEQUE | Non indiqué | International | |
MARPEAUX | Yann | STRASBOURG E | Non indiqué | International B | |
METOUI | Mohamed Aziz | BLR92 | Non indiqué | Régional | |
RAMOLINI | Pier Francesco | ITALIE | Non indiqué | International | |
RIANO TORRES | Jesus | ANNEMASSE EC | Non indiqué | Régional | |
SAVIN | Thibaut | PARIS TA | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
SERAFIN | Blazej | POLOGNE | Non indiqué | International | |
SUMAC | Yannick | DIVONNE ESTO | Non indiqué | International B | |
VERAN | Robin | CHAMBERY CE | Non indiqué | Régional |