Championnat de France N1
05.05.2018
CE Limoges

Championnat de France N1

05.05.2018 - CE Limoges

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P FOURNIGUET Josephine BELFORT ASM FRA 1
P THEPAUT Venissia SEVRES JE FRA 2
P EDIRI Josephine MEAUX CE FRA 3
P LEZINSKA Lisa BLR92 FRA 1001
P DIJOUX Mathilde BLR92 FRA 1004
P VISSOTSKY Mélanie HENIN BEAUM FRA 1005
P TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS FRA 1006
P NAYL Emmie LIMOGES TF FRA 1007
P DARDE Cyrielle REIMS CE FRA 1008
P VERAN Ariane CHAMBERY CE FRA 1009
P HERPSON Fanny VESINET US FRA 1010
P BONNY Esther NANTES NEC FRA 1011
P VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle DUCOS MSQ FRA 1012
P GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA 1013
P BARDEL Lola MONACO FRA 1014
P TAJAN Morgane LYON SE FRA 1015
P ROBIN Eugenie CLERMONT FER FRA 1016
P DE POLI Anna Chiara STRASBOURG E FRA 1017
P IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA 1018
P PARRA Emily LYON SE FRA 1019
P CHARBONNEL Samya TAMPON FRA 1020
P ZUSSINO Victoria BORDEAUX EC FRA 1021
P GUEYE Sirah MELUN VDS FRA 1022
P MAGNE Lou COMBS VILLE FRA 1024
P CHRISTIAEN Chloe ST GERMAIN E FRA 1025
P BRUGHERA Chiara PETIT BOURG FRA 1026
P COMMEUREUC Marthe RENNES ERM FRA 1027
P PELLETIER Heloise MEDOC CE FRA 1028
P MARCAILLOU Victoire PARIS TA FRA 1029
P JOLLY Orlane HENIN BEAUM FRA 1030
P BULLIER Fanny SEVRES JE FRA 1031
P MIKA Emma REIMS CE FRA 1032
P PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE Elise BLR92 FRA 1033
P BOUKHELIFA Silya MELUN VDS FRA 1034
P VERMEERBERGEN FERRY Lucile RUEIL MALMAI FRA 1035
P CALMUS Guillemette REIMS CE FRA 1036
P AULIAC Manon SURESNES CE FRA 1037
P MARCOTTI Serena Luz VESINET US FRA 1038
P THUET Melina BELFORT ASM FRA 1039
P GARGNE Elsa MERIGNAC SE FRA 1040
P LAZENNEC Justine MARSEILLE EC FRA 1041
P SANCHEZ Chloe Marine NARBONNE FRA 1042
P LANDRIEUX Pauline PAYS VENCOIS FRA 1043
P BOISSIER Celia PRIVAS MG FRA 1044
P BOUSSERON Elise LA ROCHELLE FRA 1045
P OLIVIE Ines ISSY MOUSQUE FRA 1046
P PRADEILLES Marie MURET CE FRA 1048
P GABORIT Emma ST GERMAIN E FRA 1049
P VINCENT Benedicte PETIT BOURG FRA 1054



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
OGUSE Lorella BORDEAUX EC FRA
KADAME Babacar BORDEAUX EC FRA
BURNET Emilien COGNAC EPEE FRA
DE BREM Aude POITIERS FRA
PACHERIE Aurelien MARCHOIS CE FRA
BETOUX Esther LIMOGES CE FRA
FERCHAUD Emilien MEAUX CE FRA
VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA
DUCARME Florence PARIS TA FRA
LORENZ Benoit PARIS TA FRA
SIMON Chloe PARIS TA FRA
VIDAL Alice PARIS TA FRA
LE JEUNE Lucas PARIS TA FRA
SAVIN Thibaut PARIS TA FRA
PECHEUR Thibault PARIS CEP FRA
SANTUCCI Ruben PARIS CEP FRA
BESSY Matthieu LE PECQ US FRA
CHARRIERE Jean Brice TRAPPES EC FRA
ABITBOL Sebastien VESINET US FRA
GUIRAUD Venceslas ANTONY FRA
AUBRY Camille SEZANNE FRA
GENG Sebastien BELFORT ASM FRA
GEORGES Jérôme ST JEAN RUEL FRA
CHAGNON Theo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
PUENTE Leo MEUNG LOIRE FRA
MIELCAREK Gaspard VOLVIC EC FRA
PIGNER RICHARD Benjamin LYON VOLTAIR FRA
CAMBON Lionel LYON SE FRA
HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
PIGNEROL Marius LYON SE FRA
DAUBE Boris MURET CE FRA

Organisateur : http://www.escrime-limoges.com