INTERLIGUE AuRA PACA Corse
04.02.2018
MARSEILLE ESCRIME

INTERLIGUE AuRA PACA Corse

04.02.2018 - MARSEILLE ESCRIME

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Karina-Alecsandra VASILE AVIGNON AE
V10
Maria Vittoria LAURIA AVIGNON AE
D9
Arbitre : Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
Karina-Alecsandra VASILE AVIGNON AE
V10
Leonore SAVIN CANNES CE
D4
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
Karina-Alecsandra VASILE AVIGNON AE
V10
Elora DEBUICHE LYON MDF
D3
Arbitre : Guillaume DECHAVANNE MARSEILLE EC
FRA 1 Karina-Alecsandra VASILE AVIGNON AE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Elora DEBUICHE LYON MDF
V10
FRA 32 Tessa BOUTIN YSSINGEAUX
D6
Arbitre : Guillaume DECHAVANNE MARSEILLE EC
Leonore SAVIN CANNES CE
V10
Marguerite GEITNER MANDELIEU
D7
Arbitre : Guillaume DECHAVANNE MARSEILLE EC
FRA 17 Leonore SAVIN CANNES CE
V10
FRA 48 Marion DA CRUZ CRAPONNE ARZ
D0
Arbitre : Guillaume DECHAVANNE MARSEILLE EC
FRA 49 Léa ZIZZARI PAYS VENCOIS
D1
FRA 16 Marguerite GEITNER MANDELIEU
V10
Arbitre : Guillaume DECHAVANNE MARSEILLE EC
Maria Vittoria LAURIA AVIGNON AE
V10
Emma NAYRAC BOURG VALEN
D1
Arbitre : David LEPREUX NICE OGC
Maria Vittoria LAURIA AVIGNON AE
V10
Tifenn STEVANT LYON MDF
D0
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
FRA 9 Maria Vittoria LAURIA AVIGNON AE
V10
FRA 55 Chloe PEDULLA AJACCIO
D1
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
FRA 41 Manon GRASSER CANNES CE
D6
FRA 24 Tifenn STEVANT LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
Theoxane LEMERCIER MONTELIMAR
D0
Emma NAYRAC BOURG VALEN
V10
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
FRA 25 Eugenie MAILLET LYON MDF
D5
FRA 40 Theoxane LEMERCIER MONTELIMAR
V10
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE
FRA 57 Stella GUICCIARDI DIVONNE ESTO
D3
FRA 8 Emma NAYRAC BOURG VALEN
V10
Arbitre : Nestor BRUDER CHAMBERY CE

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Garance MASSOL BOURG VALEN
D4
Emily PARRA LYON SE
V10
Arbitre : Guillaume DECHAVANNE MARSEILLE EC
Marion HAMON LYON SE
D8
Garance MASSOL BOURG VALEN
V10
Arbitre : Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
Marion HAMON LYON SE
V10
Lucie CACERES CABRIES OC
D6
Arbitre : Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
FRA 5 Marion HAMON LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Natasha ZULU DIVONNE ESTO
D0
FRA 28 Lucie CACERES CABRIES OC
V10
Arbitre : Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
Marine COLOMBE LYON MDF
D0
Garance MASSOL BOURG VALEN
V10
Arbitre : Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
FRA 21 Marine COLOMBE LYON MDF
V10
FRA 44 Coralie FORT ROANNE AER42
D6
Arbitre : Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
FRA 53 Emma COLOMBANI AJACCIO
D1
FRA 12 Garance MASSOL BOURG VALEN
V10
Arbitre : Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
Calixte POUVEROUX LYON MDF
D6
Emily PARRA LYON SE
V10
Arbitre : Edouard ETRE TAIN TOURNON
Calixte POUVEROUX LYON MDF
V10
Mila RICHEMOND LYON SE
D6
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
FRA 13 Calixte POUVEROUX LYON MDF
V10
FRA 52 Chloe DURAND BOURG VALEN
D1
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
FRA 45 Candelaria MARMORA DIVONNE ESTO
D6
FRA 20 Mila RICHEMOND LYON SE
V10
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
Anais MALOT EVENA CABRIES OC
D4
Emily PARRA LYON SE
V10
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
FRA 29 Anais MALOT EVENA CABRIES OC
V10
FRA 36 Thais DUBOURG MOIRANS CES
D3
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Emily PARRA LYON SE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Morgane TAJAN LYON SE
V10
Lara BOITEUX LYON MDF
D4
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
Morgane TAJAN LYON SE
V10
Margaux MARY GRENOBLE RAP
D4
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
Morgane TAJAN LYON SE
V10
Elsa ROMANI NICE OGC
D0
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
FRA 3 Morgane TAJAN LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Elsa ROMANI NICE OGC
V10
FRA 30 Solenn BOISSIER PRIVAS MG
D9
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
Axelle BUTIN BOURG ECB
D0
Margaux MARY GRENOBLE RAP
V10
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
FRA 19 Axelle BUTIN BOURG ECB
V10
FRA 46 Diane MARTINEZ GRILLET FREJUS AMSL
D4
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
FRA 51 Marion ROUILLON AJACCIO
D6
FRA 14 Margaux MARY GRENOBLE RAP
V10
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
Chloe RODARIE LYON MDF
D9
Lara BOITEUX LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
Chloe RODARIE LYON MDF
V10
Anaelle VERON TAIN TOURNON
D7
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
FRA 11 Erine GALLOIS CLERMONT FER
D6
FRA 54 Chloe RODARIE LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
FRA 43 Raphaelle DUBAIL LYON MDF
D6
FRA 22 Anaelle VERON TAIN TOURNON
V10
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
Lara BOITEUX LYON MDF
V10
Clarice BAILA MARSEILLE EC
D7
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
FRA 27 Lara BOITEUX LYON MDF
V10
FRA 38 Lylou DIAZ AVIGNON AE
D3
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Clarice BAILA MARSEILLE EC
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Manon CHAPUIS VIENNE
V10
Juliette CAPELLI LYON MDF
D7
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN
Manon CHAPUIS VIENNE
V10
Ludmila DESAGE YSSINGEAUX
D9
Arbitre : Jonathan HAMON LYON SE
Manon CHAPUIS VIENNE
V10
Jessica COVELLI CAGNES MER
D3
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
FRA 6 Manon CHAPUIS VIENNE
V10
FRA 58 Maïa GOUFFE-AMOY MANOSQUE ME
D0
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
FRA 39 Francisca BURMEISTER GRENOBLE RAP
D9
FRA 26 Jessica COVELLI CAGNES MER
V10
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
Ludmila DESAGE YSSINGEAUX
V10
Lila Jane REVELLIN LYON MDF
D7
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
FRA 23 Andréa LAVALLEE AVIGNON AE
D5
FRA 42 Ludmila DESAGE YSSINGEAUX
V10
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
FRA 55 Solene TREBOSC FREJUS AMSL
D8
FRA 10 Lila Jane REVELLIN LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Remy SEYVET PRIVAS MG
Lola OTTAVI ST MARCELLIN
D5
Juliette CAPELLI LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Alexy PERRIMOND MARSEILLE EC
Lola OTTAVI ST MARCELLIN
V10
Manolie MOUFFRON GUILHERAND G
D5
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
FRA 15 Lola OTTAVI ST MARCELLIN
V10
FRA 50 Joséphine DESLIS DIVONNE ESTO
D4
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
FRA 47 Andreea-Elena ONU AJACCIO
D3
FRA 18 Manolie MOUFFRON GUILHERAND G
V10
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
Zoe OGIER AVIGNON AE
D3
Juliette CAPELLI LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
FRA 31 Maëlle MOREAU LYON MDF
D9
FRA 34 Zoe OGIER AVIGNON AE
V10
Arbitre : Olivier COQUET VIENNE
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Juliette CAPELLI LYON MDF
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Karina-Alecsandra VASILE AVIGNON AE
D7
Morgane TAJAN LYON SE
V10
Arbitre : Frederic LEROUGE CABRIES OC
Karina-Alecsandra VASILE AVIGNON AE
V10
Emily PARRA LYON SE
D6
Arbitre : Guillaume DECHAVANNE MARSEILLE EC
FRA 1 Karina-Alecsandra VASILE AVIGNON AE
V10
FRA 9 Maria Vittoria LAURIA AVIGNON AE
D9
Arbitre : Armand DUVERNOIS LYON MDF
FRA 12 Garance MASSOL BOURG VALEN
D4
FRA 4 Emily PARRA LYON SE
V10
Arbitre : Guillaume DECHAVANNE MARSEILLE EC
Morgane TAJAN LYON SE
V10
Manon CHAPUIS VIENNE
D4
Arbitre : Haifa JABRI AVIGNON AE
FRA 3 Morgane TAJAN LYON SE
V10
FRA 27 Lara BOITEUX LYON MDF
D4
Arbitre : Anju IWAMOTO MARSEILLE EC
FRA 6 Manon CHAPUIS VIENNE
V10
FRA 2 Juliette CAPELLI LYON MDF
D7
Arbitre : Matteo TESTENIERE BOURG VALEN