INTERLIGUE AuRA PACA Corse
04.02.2018
MARSEILLE ESCRIME

INTERLIGUE AuRA PACA Corse

04.02.2018 - MARSEILLE ESCRIME

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P BAILA Clarice MARSEILLE EC FRA
P BOISSIER Solenn PRIVAS MG FRA
P BOITEUX Lara LYON MDF FRA
P BOUTIN Tessa YSSINGEAUX FRA
P BURMEISTER Francisca GRENOBLE RAP FRA
P BUTIN Axelle BOURG ECB FRA
P CACERES Lucie CABRIES OC FRA
P CAPELLI Juliette LYON MDF FRA
P CHAPUIS Manon VIENNE FRA
P COLOMBANI Emma AJACCIO FRA
P COLOMBE Marine LYON MDF FRA
P COVELLI Jessica CAGNES MER FRA
P DA CRUZ Marion CRAPONNE ARZ FRA
P DEBUICHE Elora LYON MDF FRA
P DESAGE Ludmila YSSINGEAUX FRA
P DESLIS Joséphine DIVONNE ESTO FRA
P DIAZ Lylou AVIGNON AE FRA
P DUBAIL Raphaelle LYON MDF FRA
P DUBOURG Thais MOIRANS CES FRA
P DURAND Chloe BOURG VALEN FRA
P FORT Coralie ROANNE AER42 FRA
P GALLOIS Erine CLERMONT FER FRA
P GEITNER Marguerite MANDELIEU FRA
P GOUFFE-AMOY Maïa MANOSQUE ME FRA
P GRASSER Manon CANNES CE FRA
P GUICCIARDI Stella DIVONNE ESTO FRA
P HAMON Marion LYON SE FRA
P LAURIA Maria Vittoria AVIGNON AE FRA
P LAVALLEE Andréa AVIGNON AE FRA
P LEMERCIER Theoxane MONTELIMAR FRA
P MAILLET Eugenie LYON MDF FRA
P MALOT EVENA Anais CABRIES OC FRA
P MARMORA Candelaria DIVONNE ESTO FRA
P MARTINEZ GRILLET Diane FREJUS AMSL FRA
P MARY Margaux GRENOBLE RAP FRA
P MASSOL Garance BOURG VALEN FRA
P MOREAU Maëlle LYON MDF FRA
P MOUFFRON Manolie GUILHERAND G FRA
P NAYRAC Emma BOURG VALEN FRA
P OGIER Zoe AVIGNON AE FRA
P ONU Andreea-Elena AJACCIO FRA
P OTTAVI Lola ST MARCELLIN FRA
P PARRA Emily LYON SE FRA
P PEDULLA Chloe AJACCIO FRA
P POUVEROUX Calixte LYON MDF FRA
P REVELLIN Lila Jane LYON MDF FRA
P RICHEMOND Mila LYON SE FRA
P RODARIE Chloe LYON MDF FRA
P ROMANI Elsa NICE OGC FRA
P ROUILLON Marion AJACCIO FRA
P SAVIN Leonore CANNES CE FRA
P STEVANT Tifenn LYON MDF FRA
P TAJAN Morgane LYON SE FRA
P TREBOSC Solene FREJUS AMSL FRA
P VASILE Karina-Alecsandra AVIGNON AE FRA
P VERON Anaelle TAIN TOURNON FRA
P ZIZZARI Léa PAYS VENCOIS FRA
P ZULU Natasha DIVONNE ESTO FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BARNOUD Raphael
BRUDER Nestor CHAMBERY CE FRA
COQUET Olivier VIENNE FRA
DECHAVANNE Guillaume MARSEILLE EC FRA
DUVERNOIS Armand LYON MDF FRA
ETRE Edouard TAIN TOURNON FRA
HAMON Jonathan LYON SE FRA
IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
JABRI Haifa AVIGNON AE FRA
LAMBERT Olivier
LEPREUX David NICE OGC FRA
LEROUGE Frederic CABRIES OC FRA
MASLOV Alexandre MARSEILLE EC FRA
MOILLARD Celia MEYREUIL CE FRA
PERRIMOND Alexy MARSEILLE EC FRA
SEYVET Remy PRIVAS MG FRA
TESTENIERE Matteo BOURG VALEN FRA