Championnat Ile de france juniors Dames
27.09.2009
LEV

Championnat Ile de france juniors Dames

27.09.2009 - LEV

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Pauline RANVIER PARIS SUFFRE
V15
Mathilda FARIS CRESPO MELUN VDS
D7
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI PARIS LPR
Pauline RANVIER PARIS SUFFRE
V9
Jeromine MPAH-NJANGA TRAPPES EC
D5
Arbitre :
Pauline RANVIER PARIS SUFFRE
V15
Celyne PARIZEL ST GENE BOIS
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Pauline RANVIER PARIS SUFFRE
Exempt
FRA 33 Celyne PARIZEL ST GENE BOIS
V15
FRA 32 Prisca LECHESNE MENNECY
D6
Arbitre :
Constance SARRABEZOLLES ISSY MOUSQUE
D8
Jeromine MPAH-NJANGA TRAPPES EC
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Constance SARRABEZOLLES ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
FRA 48 Alice BOUNIOL PARIS COPC
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 49 Pauline DUGUE ST MAUR VGA
D9
FRA 16 Jeromine MPAH-NJANGA TRAPPES EC
V14
Arbitre :
Mathilda FARIS CRESPO MELUN VDS
V12
Suna KARAL MELUN VDS
D5
Arbitre :
Mathilda FARIS CRESPO MELUN VDS
V15
Alexiane LEROUGE COULOMMIERS
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Mathilda FARIS CRESPO MELUN VDS
Exempt
FRA 41 Jordane BOURDILA 78 FLEURET T
D3
FRA 24 Alexiane LEROUGE COULOMMIERS
V15
Arbitre :
Petronille ROY ANTONY
D7
Suna KARAL MELUN VDS
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 25 Nathalie DEMAILLE ST MAUR VGA
D14
FRA 40 Petronille ROY ANTONY
V15
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 8 Suna KARAL MELUN VDS

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Elisa GYURICZA MELUN VDS
D4
Lea JILET RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic SOTTO PARIS CEP
Elisa GYURICZA MELUN VDS
V11
Maidie LE NARVOR MENNECY
D7
Arbitre :
Elisa GYURICZA MELUN VDS
V15
Maud GENDARD IVRY US
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Elisa GYURICZA MELUN VDS
Exempt
FRA 37 Lauriane BONHOMME 78 FLEURET T
D0
FRA 28 Maud GENDARD IVRY US
V15
Arbitre :
Flora TRAN ST MAUR VGA
D9
Maidie LE NARVOR MENNECY
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 21 Flora TRAN ST MAUR VGA
V13
FRA 44 Bertille BOITEUX 78 FLEURET T
D10
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 12 Maidie LE NARVOR MENNECY
Anne Marie COOK MELUN VDS
D14
Lea JILET RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre :
Romane QUEYRAS VILLEMOMBLE
D5
Anne Marie COOK MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Romane QUEYRAS VILLEMOMBLE
V15
FRA 52 Lea HOSTACHY PALAISEAU
D2
Arbitre :
FRA 45 Hanna FEYLER 78 FLEURET T
D5
FRA 20 Anne Marie COOK MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
Lea JILET RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Astrid RAPAUD 78 FLEURET T
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 29 Lea JILET RUEIL MALMAI
V15
FRA 36 Irma PLACE SENART GATIN
D6
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 4 Astrid RAPAUD 78 FLEURET T

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Ines EL GHOUYEL PARIS CEP
V15
Fanny PINEAU TRAPPES EC
D12
Arbitre : Jacques DE LAMBALLERIE ST MAUR VGA
Ines EL GHOUYEL PARIS CEP
V15
Maud ROUAS MELUN VDS
D12
Arbitre :
Ines EL GHOUYEL PARIS CEP
V15
Raphaelle LAURO PARIS TA
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Ines EL GHOUYEL PARIS CEP
Exempt
FRA 35 Floriane HEE ST MAUR VGA
D11
FRA 30 Raphaelle LAURO PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre :
Alexandra GROS PARIS SUFFRE
D10
Maud ROUAS MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Alexandra GROS PARIS SUFFRE
V15
FRA 46 Anaelle GALLIX PARIS DUELLI
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 51 Mathilde BOURREAU PARIS SUFFRE
D8
FRA 14 Maud ROUAS MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre :
Manon MILENKOVIC MELUN VDS
D14
Fanny PINEAU TRAPPES EC
V15
Arbitre :
Manon MILENKOVIC MELUN VDS
V15
Lola ROINE ANTONY
D3
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Manon MILENKOVIC MELUN VDS
Exempt
FRA 43 Sophie HOLMLUND PARIS LPR
D5
FRA 22 Lola ROINE ANTONY
V15
Arbitre :
Fanny PINEAU TRAPPES EC
V15
Charlotte MORISSET ISSY MOUSQUE
D10
Arbitre :
FRA 27 Fanny PINEAU TRAPPES EC
V15
FRA 38 Julie LECLERCQ PLESSIS BOU
D11
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 6 Charlotte MORISSET ISSY MOUSQUE

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Marie Astrid MAGNE PARIS TA
D5
Lydia BLASI RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Loris BERALDIN MELUN VDS
Claire CAPOEN MELUN VDS
D10
Marie Astrid MAGNE PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre :
Claire CAPOEN MELUN VDS
V15
Floriane ROBERT DE LATOUR ISSY MOUSQUE
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Claire CAPOEN MELUN VDS
Exempt
FRA 39 Valentine HERRY TRAPPES EC
D6
FRA 26 Floriane ROBERT DE LATOUR ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre :
Marie Astrid MAGNE PARIS TA
V15
Charlotte DUHEM ANTONY
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 23 Marie Astrid MAGNE PARIS TA
V15
FRA 42 Apolline DUPUY HOUILLES GO
D12
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 10 Charlotte DUHEM ANTONY
Coralie ZACHAYUS HOUILLES GO
D1
Lydia BLASI RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre :
Juliette EZDRA PARIS CEP
D7
Coralie ZACHAYUS HOUILLES GO
V12
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Juliette EZDRA PARIS CEP
V15
FRA 50 Manon ROUINA PARIS CEFC
D1
Arbitre :
FRA 47 Mathilde DOGUET ISSY MOUSQUE
D8
FRA 18 Coralie ZACHAYUS HOUILLES GO
V15
Arbitre :
Manon BERTHEL DIEUDONNE ISSY MOUSQUE
D2
Lydia BLASI RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 31 Manon BERTHEL DIEUDONNE ISSY MOUSQUE
V12
FRA 34 Josephine BALLEYGUIER PALAISEAU
D6
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 2 Lydia BLASI RUEIL MALMAI

Tableau 8

Pauline RANVIER PARIS SUFFRE
V15
Ines EL GHOUYEL PARIS CEP
D12
Arbitre :
Pauline RANVIER PARIS SUFFRE
V15
Lea JILET RUEIL MALMAI
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Pauline RANVIER PARIS SUFFRE
V15
FRA 9 Mathilda FARIS CRESPO MELUN VDS
D7
Arbitre : Florent STRELETSKI PARIS LPR
FRA 5 Elisa GYURICZA MELUN VDS
D4
FRA 29 Lea JILET RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic SOTTO PARIS CEP
Ines EL GHOUYEL PARIS CEP
V15
Lydia BLASI RUEIL MALMAI
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Ines EL GHOUYEL PARIS CEP
V15
FRA 27 Fanny PINEAU TRAPPES EC
D12
Arbitre : Jacques DE LAMBALLERIE ST MAUR VGA
FRA 23 Marie Astrid MAGNE PARIS TA
D5
FRA 2 Lydia BLASI RUEIL MALMAI
V15
Arbitre : Loris BERALDIN MELUN VDS