Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONY ANTONY | Matilda DEVILLERS Ilona HENAFF Margot TANGUY |
(ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) |
N | |
BAYEUX CS BAYEUX CS | Clara DELAROQUE Alex LARROQUE Camille MORVAN |
(BAYEUX CS) (BAYEUX CS) (BAYEUX CS) |
N | |
BORDEAUX EC BORDEAUX EC | Celeste DAVID Lorella OGUSE Emma PIMOUGUET |
(BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) |
N | |
BOURG VALEN BOURG VALEN | Marie BAILLE Chloe COURTIER Melodie MIENVILLE Marie SORIANO |
(BOURG VALEN) (BOURG VALEN) (BOURG VALEN) (BOURG VALEN) |
N | |
CABRIES OC CABRIES OC | Oceane BLUM Berenice COLLINEAU Julie MAREY |
(CABRIES OC) (CABRIES OC) (CABRIES OC) |
N | |
HENIN BEAUM HENIN BEAUM | Julie ALAVOINE Manon BOUQUET Rozene CASTANIE Clã©mence VISSOTSKY |
(HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) (HENIN BEAUM) |
N | |
ISSY MOUSQUE ISSY MOUSQUE | Margot ALLOUCH Marie DUCHESNE Meredith GUILLAUME Maeva RANCUREL |
(ISSY MOUSQUE) (ISSY MOUSQUE) (ISSY MOUSQUE) (ISSY MOUSQUE) |
N | |
LYON MDF LYON MDF | Coralie BROT Alexia MANGA Morgane PATRU Youssra ZAKARANI |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
N | |
LYON SE LYON SE | Lise BLANC Melanie CAFFIER Emma FLORI Anne Cã©cile GOUTTERATEL |
(LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) (LYON SE) |
N | |
MARSEILLE EC MARSEILLE EC | Celia AMBRY Maelle BARONNET Mathilde CHAULLET |
(MARSEILLE EC) (MARSEILLE EC) (MARSEILLE EC) |
N | |
MELUN VDS MELUN VDS1 | Morgane GLOAGUEN Emilie JEGU Clara LHOTELLIER |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
N | |
MELUN VDS MELUN VDS2 | Alessandra VOLONTERI Alicia WATSON Solene WATSON |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
N | |
NICE OGC NICE OGC | Solene BUTRUILLE Constance CATARZI Pauline DE STEFANO Madina TCHOKOUNTE |
(NICE OGC) (NICE OGC) (NICE OGC) (NICE OGC) |
N | |
PARIS TA PARIS TA | Diane FERNANDEZ Victoire LEVEILLEY Juliette SEVE |
(PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) |
N | |
PAYS AIX PAYS AIX | Diane BUISSON HAINAUT Honorine MILLEPIED Fiona TIGRINO Andrea TRIBOLO |
(PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) (PAYS AIX) |
N | |
REIMS CE REIMS CE | Victorine GUILBERT Claire MARQUES PACHECO Chloe SIMON Clã©mentine WENCEL |
(REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) |
N | |
ROUEN CE ROUEN CE | Nadia LECOMTE Juliette MAUCOURT Lauryane MIMIETTE Marie SALHORGNE |
(ROUEN CE) (ROUEN CE) (ROUEN CE) (ROUEN CE) |
N | |
STRASBOURG E STRASBOURG E | Emma BIZETTE Caroline CARTER Gwenaelle RENTZ Pauline THIBAUD |
(STRASBOURG E) (STRASBOURG E) (STRASBOURG E) (STRASBOURG E) |
N | |
SURESNES CE SURESNES CE | Anusha ARAVINTHAN Emma CHABROL Valentine LECLAIR |
(SURESNES CE) (SURESNES CE) (SURESNES CE) |
N | |
TEAM FLEURET TEAM FLEURET | Aurore LACOSTE Laura LETICEE Sophie VAN DER HEIJDEN Clemence VANNEREAU |
(TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) |
N | |
VAL D ORGE VAL D ORGE | Amandine CRASTES Marie France CRASTES Alexa MARIE ROSE Eva TISSEUIL |
(VAL D ORGE) (VAL D ORGE) (VAL D ORGE) (VAL D ORGE) |
N |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABITBOL | Sebastien | CHATOU | Non indiqué | NA | |
AWADA | Karim | PARIS CEP | Non indiqué | International B | |
BOCQUET | Fabrice | TEAM FLEURET | Non indiqué | International B | |
BONNEVILLE | Ludovic | SURESNES CE | Non indiqué | NB | |
CASTANIE | Corentin | HENIN BEAUM | Non indiqué | Régional | |
CHARRIERE | Jean Brice | TRAPPES EC | Non indiqué | NA | |
DUCARME | Florence | PARIS TA | Non indiqué | NA | |
EMERY | Oscar | LILLE UC | Non indiqué | Régional | |
GORLIER | Frederic | CHAMBERY CE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
LESCROART | Caroline | LILLE UC | Non indiqué | Régional | |
MELLERIN | Gaetan | HENIN BEAUM | Non indiqué | Régional | |
MOILLARD | Celia | MEYREUIL CE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
PECHEUR | Thibault | PARIS CEP | Non indiqué | NB | |
SOREL | Rozenn | CALAIS CDA | Non indiqué | Régional | |
VILLENEUVE | Charles | MELUN VDS | Non indiqué | NA |