Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONY ANTONY | Maelle BERNIGOLE Sidonie FAUCHON Ilona HENAFF Margot TANGUY |
(ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) |
N | |
BORDEAUX EC BORDEAUX EC | Celeste DAVID Jade MARECHAL Emma PIMOUGUET Pia SIMON |
(BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) (BORDEAUX EC) |
N | |
BOURG VALEN BOURG VALEN | Marie BAILLE Chloe COURTIER Melodie MIENVILLE Marie SORIANO |
(BOURG VALEN) (BOURG VALEN) (BOURG VALEN) (BOURG VALEN) |
N | |
CLERMONT OIS CLERMONT OIS | Juliette DEFOSSEZ Aglae FONTENY Mathilde PREVOT |
(CLERMONT OIS) (CLERMONT OIS) (CLERMONT OIS) |
N | |
LYON MDF LYON MDF | Perrine BREDY Alexia MANGA Aimee NIAU Morgane PATRU |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
N | |
LYON MDF 2 | Lea GIRIN Louise Marie GUYOTAT Fanny LAPEINE Lucie PRIOR |
(LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) (LYON MDF) |
N | |
MARSEILLE EC MARSEILLE EC | Maelle BARONNET Mathilde CHAULLET Anju IWAMOTO |
(MARSEILLE EC) (MARSEILLE EC) (MARSEILLE EC) |
N | |
MELUN VDS MELUN VDS | Charlene AUBERTIN Alessandra VOLONTERI Alicia WATSON Solene WATSON |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
N | |
MENNECY MENNECY | Chloe BIARD Lou MAGNE Margot SALAUN Audrey SCHUSTER |
(MENNECY) (MENNECY) (MENNECY) (MENNECY) |
N | |
NICE CJE NICE CJE | Ines AYLIES Perle DEMAZEAU Laura JOT Oceane WIMBERGER |
(NICE CJE) (NICE CJE) (NICE CJE) (NICE CJE) |
N | |
PARIS ST FRA PARIS ST FRA | Julie DEYRIS Idrissia GAUDIN Alice RECHER Chiara VISSIERE |
(PARIS ST FRA) (PARIS ST FRA) (PARIS ST FRA) (PARIS ST FRA) |
N | |
PARIS TA PARIS TA | Isadora ABDOUKADYROV Diane FERNANDEZ Charlotte GRANET TEGLER Victoire LEVEILLEY |
(PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) (PARIS TA) |
N | |
PETIT BOURG PETIT BOURG | Juliette BADUEL Noemie BAZAR Kanelle BOISGRIS Marine HORN COSAQUE |
(PETIT BOURG) (PETIT BOURG) (PETIT BOURG) (PETIT BOURG) |
F | |
POITIERS POITIERS | Marguerite ANCEAUME Albane FORTERRE Margaux TEXIER |
(POITIERS) (POITIERS) (POITIERS) |
N | |
REIMS CE REIMS CE | Juliette BEGAT Victorine GUILBERT Chloe SIMON Lou YGREC |
(REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) (REIMS CE) |
N | |
ROUEN CE ROUEN CE | Lys BOTSULA Nadia LECOMTE Juliette MAUCOURT Marie SALHORGNE |
(ROUEN CE) (ROUEN CE) (ROUEN CE) (ROUEN CE) |
N | |
SOCHAUX MONT SOCHAUX MONT | Eva LACHERAY Elodie OUDOT Olivia SAWYER |
(SOCHAUX MONT) (SOCHAUX MONT) (SOCHAUX MONT) |
N | |
STRASBOURG E STRASBOURG E | Emma BIZETTE Coralie GERVASIO Amelie KIEFFER Elise MATEO |
(STRASBOURG E) (STRASBOURG E) (STRASBOURG E) (STRASBOURG E) |
N | |
SURESNES CE SURESNES CE | Manon AULIAC Carmen BILLARD Emma CHABROL |
(SURESNES CE) (SURESNES CE) (SURESNES CE) |
N | |
TAMPON TAMPON | Samya CHARBONNEL Mathilde DIJOUX Agathe RIVAUD |
(TAMPON) (TAMPON) (TAMPON) |
N | |
TEAM FLEURET TEAM FLEURET | Anais FRANCON Alla GOLOKOLENKO Aurore LACOSTE Clemence VANNEREAU |
(TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) |
N | |
TEAM FLEURET 2 | Chloe CHRISTIAEN Camille KOUN Charlotte VANNEREAU |
(TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) (TEAM FLEURET) |
N |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALVARES | Victor | REIMS CE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
BENIELLI | Pierre | POITIERS | Non indiqué | Régional | |
BOULAY | Thomas | VAL D ORGE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
BRUCKER | Gabin | STRASBOURG E | Non indiqué | NB | |
DEMOMENT | Alexis | LYON SE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
FOURNIGUET | Leopold | BELFORT ASM | Non indiqué | Régional | |
GYURICZA | Elisa | ISSY MOUSQUE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
LACHERAY | William | SOCHAUX MONT | Non indiqué | Non indiqué | |
MOLINARO | Romain | HENIN BEAUM | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
ROCHER | Katell | ST HERBLAIN | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
SOREL | Rozenn | CALAIS CDA | Non indiqué | Régional | |
TRUCHON | Flavien | MURET CE | Non indiqué | Formation National | |
VILLENEUVE | Charles | MELUN VDS | Non indiqué | NA |