Championnat de France cadette N2 Montbéliard
09.05.2015 - ASCAP
100 Tireurs
BADAOUI |
Lea |
MEAUX CE |
M17 |
|
A |
ABDOUKADYROV |
Isadora |
PARIS TA |
M17 |
|
N |
ARNAL |
Clarisse |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
ARNAUD |
Lise |
PARIS RCF |
M17 |
|
N |
AUBERTIN |
Charlene |
MELUN VDS |
M17 |
|
N |
AYLIES |
Ines |
NICE CJE |
M17 |
|
N |
BAILLE |
Marie |
MONTELIMAR |
M17 |
|
N |
BALDI |
Paula |
PARIS CEP |
M15 |
|
N |
BARDEL |
Lola |
MONACO |
M15 |
|
N |
BARRIER |
Manon |
CORREZE HAUT |
M17 |
|
N |
BECHLITCH SZONYI |
Tatiana |
NICE OGC |
M17 |
|
N |
BEGAT |
Juliette |
REIMS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
BERTEAU |
Emma |
SEICHAMPS |
M15 |
|
N |
BIARD |
Chloe |
MENNECY |
M17 |
|
N |
BLANLOEIL |
Marie |
COLOMBES |
M15 |
|
N |
BLORVILLE |
Celia |
NICE CJE |
M17 |
|
N |
BOEGLIN |
Claire |
GUEBWILLER |
M17 |
|
N |
BOISGRIS |
Kanelle |
PETIT BOURG |
M17 |
|
N |
BOTSULA |
Lys |
ROUEN CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BRENDLE |
Lucile |
GUEBWILLER |
M15 |
|
N |
CAILLEAU |
Audrey |
ST HERBLAIN |
M17 |
|
N |
CAUTE |
Suzy |
LA ROCHELLE |
M17 |
|
N |
CHEREL |
Thea |
VOLVIC EC |
M15 |
|
N |
CHERON |
Ambre |
GUICHAINVILL |
M17 |
|
N |
CHRISTIAEN |
Chloe |
TEAM FLEURET |
M15 |
|
N |
DAVID |
Celeste |
BORDEAUX EC |
M17 |
|
N |
DE BREM |
Aude |
LIMOGES CE |
M15 |
|
N |
DECHAUME |
Elisa |
DIJON MOUSQ |
M17 |
|
N |
DELPUECH |
Magali |
PAYS AIX |
M15 |
|
N |
DEYRIS |
Julie |
PARIS ST FRA |
M17 |
|
N |
DIJOUX |
Mathilde |
TAMPON |
M15 |
|
N |
DUFAU |
Alizee |
LA BREDE |
M17 |
|
N |
FAUCHON |
Sidonie |
ANTONY |
M15 |
|
N |
FERNANDEZ |
Diane |
PARIS TA |
M17 |
|
N |
FONTENY |
Aglae |
CLERMONT OIS |
M17 |
|
N |
FOURCADE |
Pauline |
PERIGUEUX EP |
M17 |
|
N |
GALLERAND |
Domitille |
ST JEAN RUEL |
M17 |
|
N |
GAUFRETEAU |
Angeline |
MURET CE |
M15 |
|
N |
GERVASIO |
Coralie |
STRASBOURG E |
M17 |
|
N |
GIRIN |
Lea |
LYON MDF |
M15 |
|
N |
GRAFF |
Raphaelle |
CHOLET EPEE |
M17 |
|
N |
GRANET TEGLER |
Charlotte |
PARIS TA |
M17 |
|
N |
GUERRAND |
Sixtine |
PARIS TA |
M17 |
|
N |
GUEYE |
Sirah |
MEUNG LOIRE |
M15 |
|
N |
GUILBERT |
Victorine |
REIMS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GUYOTAT |
Louise Marie |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
HACART |
Ysee |
NICE OGC |
M17 |
|
N |
HENRY |
Candice |
LE PERREUX |
M17 |
|
N |
HEURTIER |
Alexanne |
ISSY MOUSQUE |
M15 |
|
N |
HONG |
Phoã«nixia |
VILLEJUIF US |
M15 |
|
N |
HORN COSAQUE |
Marine |
PETIT BOURG |
M17 |
|
N |
IWAMOTO |
Anju |
MARSEILLE EC |
M15 |
|
N |
JAVOUHEY |
Alice |
DIJON MOUSQ |
M17 |
|
N |
JEGU |
Lea |
GENNEVILLIER |
M15 |
|
N |
KOUN |
Camille |
TEAM FLEURET |
M17 |
|
N |
LAPEINE |
Fanny |
LYON MDF |
M15 |
|
N |
LARISSE |
Sathia |
CREIL CE |
M15 |
|
N |
LARROQUE |
Alex |
BAYEUX CS |
M17 |
|
N |
LE BRETON |
Clemence |
AURAY ESCRIM |
M15 |
|
N |
LECAM |
Chloe |
LA ROCHELLE |
M17 |
|
N |
LESCOLE |
Maeva |
DIVONNE ESTO |
M15 |
|
N |
LEYBROS |
Camille |
COMBS VILLE |
M15 |
|
N |
LOUPIAS |
Camille |
NICE OGC |
M17 |
|
N |
MAGNE |
Lou |
MENNECY |
M15 |
|
N |
MARCAILLOU |
Clemence |
PARIS TA |
M15 |
|
N |
MARECHAL |
Jade |
BORDEAUX EC |
M15 |
|
N |
MARTIN |
Diane |
MONTREUIL CA |
M17 |
|
N |
MAUVIEL |
Maeva |
CESSON OE |
M17 |
|
N |
MIMIETTE |
Lauryane |
ROUEN CE |
M17 |
|
N |
MORVAN |
Faustine |
ESCRIME 50 |
M17 |
|
N |
MUGNIER |
Mathilde |
CALAIS CDA |
M15 |
|
N |
MULLER |
Lois |
NANTES NEC |
M15 |
|
N |
OLIVIE |
Manon |
ISSY MOUSQUE |
M17 |
|
N |
ORTUNO |
Helena |
ANGERS CSAD |
M15 |
|
N |
PARIS |
Adelie |
GUICHAINVILL |
M17 |
|
N |
PAUGNAT |
Diane |
ROUEN CE |
M17 |
|
N |
PIANET |
Salome |
PONTARLIER |
M15 |
|
N |
PIPART |
Jade |
ST MAUR VGA |
M15 |
|
N |
QUAGGIO |
Myriam |
ONET CHATEAU |
M15 |
|
N |
RIVAUD |
Agathe |
TAMPON |
M15 |
|
N |
ROBIN |
Eugenie |
VOLVIC EC |
M15 |
|
N |
ROSINE |
Whitney |
FORT DE F AE |
M15 |
|
N |
SALAUN |
Margot |
MENNECY |
M17 |
|
N |
SAWYER |
Olivia |
SOCHAUX MONT |
M17 |
|
N |
SEBIRE |
Oceane |
BOURG REINE |
M17 |
|
N |
SIMONEAU FRIGGI |
Lou |
PAYS AIX |
M15 |
|
N |
TALLEUX |
Olivia |
SOISSONS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
TANGUY |
Margot |
ANTONY |
M17 |
|
N |
TEXIER |
Margaux |
POITIERS |
M15 |
|
N |
THEVENON BERTHAUDIN |
Ambre |
MOIRANS CES |
M15 |
|
N |
TIGRINO |
Fiona |
PAYS AIX |
M15 |
|
N |
TIXIER |
Sabine |
VILLEBON YV |
M15 |
|
N |
VANNEREAU |
Charlotte |
TEAM FLEURET |
M15 |
|
N |
VER POORTEN |
Rose |
CHAMBERY CE |
M15 |
|
N |
VERAN |
Ariane |
CHAMBERY CE |
M15 |
|
N |
VERGNAL |
Alixe |
CORREZE HAUT |
M15 |
|
N |
VIDAL |
Clemence |
BELFORT ASM |
M17 |
|
N |
VISSOTSKY |
Mã©lanie |
HENIN BEAUM |
M15 |
|
N |
WERNER |
Emma |
CABRIES OC |
M15 |
|
N |
YGREC |
Lou |
REIMS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
16 Arbitres
BREDLET |
Lucas |
SOCHAUX MONT |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
BROT |
Coralie |
LYON MDF |
M20 |
Formation National |
|
DESPERELLE |
Clementine |
MEUNG LOIRE |
M20 |
Formation National |
|
DUCARME |
Florence |
PARIS TA |
Séniors |
NA |
|
GENG |
Sebastien |
BELFORT ASM |
M20 |
Régional |
|
GYURICZA |
Elisa |
ISSY MOUSQUE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
KESEROVIC |
Alexandra |
BORDEAUX EC |
Séniors |
NB |
|
LACHERAY |
William |
SOCHAUX MONT |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
LORENZ |
Benoit |
PARIS TA |
Séniors |
NA |
|
MFOUNGO |
Chimed |
AUBERVILLIER |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
MOLINARO |
Marion |
HENIN BEAUM |
Séniors |
Formation National |
|
PECHEUR |
Thibault |
PARIS CEP |
Séniors |
NB |
|
PETITOT |
Jean-Francois |
SOCHAUX MONT |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
PETITOT |
Jean-Louis |
SOCHAUX MONT |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
ROCHER |
Katell |
ST HERBLAIN |
M20 |
Formation National |
|
SOREL |
Rozenn |
CALAIS CDA |
M20 |
Régional |
|