CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADETTES
05.05.2013
Bordeaux N2

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADETTES

05.05.2013 - Bordeaux N2

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Katel ROCHER ST HERBLAIN
D11
Clementine DESPERELLE MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Arbitre : Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 9
Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
D13
Katel ROCHER ST HERBLAIN
V15
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 1
Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
V15
Amelie FAVRO CORBAS
D5
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 1
FRA 1 Celia MOILLARD MEYREUIL CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 65 Amelie FAVRO CORBAS
V15
FRA 64 Maud BERNEAU TEAM FLEURET
D7
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 6
Louiselotte LION BOISSET 42
D11
Katel ROCHER ST HERBLAIN
V15
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 2
FRA 33 Louiselotte LION BOISSET 42
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 32 Katel ROCHER ST HERBLAIN
V0
Arbitre :
Clementine DESPERELLE MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Oriane NERMOND CHAMALIERES
D8
Arbitre : Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 2
Oceane WIMBERGER NICE CJE
D8
Clementine DESPERELLE MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 3
FRA 17 Oceane WIMBERGER NICE CJE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 48 Clementine DESPERELLE MEUNG LOIRE
V0
Arbitre :
Roxane BARON TEAM FLEURET
D12
Oriane NERMOND CHAMALIERES
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON VILLEMOMBLE
Piste : 4
FRA 49 Roxane BARON TEAM FLEURET
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 16 Oriane NERMOND CHAMALIERES
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Maeva MAUVIEL CESSON OE
D3
Justine RUBOD CHAMBERY CE
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 10
Stephanie SARDAIN POITOU CHARE
D10
Maeva MAUVIEL CESSON OE
V15
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 3
Stephanie SARDAIN POITOU CHARE
V15
Carole Anne FAULLIMMEL VESINET US
D4
Arbitre : Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 5
FRA 9 Stephanie SARDAIN POITOU CHARE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 73 Mathilde TILLIER LES LOGES
D12
FRA 56 Carole Anne FAULLIMMEL VESINET US
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 7
Anais FRANCON TEAM FLEURET
D10
Maeva MAUVIEL CESSON OE
V15
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 6
FRA 41 Anais FRANCON TEAM FLEURET
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 24 Maeva MAUVIEL CESSON OE
V0
Arbitre :
Clemence THEIL CORREZE HAUT
D7
Justine RUBOD CHAMBERY CE
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 4
Alex LARROQUE ESCRIME 50
D7
Clemence THEIL CORREZE HAUT
V15
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 7
FRA 25 Alex LARROQUE ESCRIME 50
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 40 Clemence THEIL CORREZE HAUT
V0
Arbitre :
Camille MORVAN ESCRIME 50
D6
Justine RUBOD CHAMBERY CE
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 8
FRA 57 Suzy CAUTE POITOU CHARE
D14
FRA 72 Camille MORVAN ESCRIME 50
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 13
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Justine RUBOD CHAMBERY CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Pauline PERU CAGNES MER
V15
Marie Lou SERENARI TRAPPES EC
D14
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 11
Clementine CREPON THOMAS CORREZE HAUT
D8
Pauline PERU CAGNES MER
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON VILLEMOMBLE
Piste : 5
Alice SCHILLER HEROUVILLE
D14
Clementine CREPON THOMAS CORREZE HAUT
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 1
FRA 5 Alice SCHILLER HEROUVILLE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 69 Clementine CREPON THOMAS CORREZE HAUT
V15
FRA 60 Annaelle COLLIGNON REIMS CE
D2
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Piste : 14
Pauline PERU CAGNES MER
V15
Clemence LESETRE IVRY US
D8
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 2
FRA 37 Pauline PERU CAGNES MER
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 28 Clemence LESETRE IVRY US
V0
Arbitre :
Marie Lou SERENARI TRAPPES EC
V12
Olivia SAWYER SOCHAUX MONT
D10
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 6
Marie Lou SERENARI TRAPPES EC
V15
Noelie NEBRA BLANQUEFORT
D12
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 3
FRA 21 Marie Lou SERENARI TRAPPES EC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 44 Noelie NEBRA BLANQUEFORT
V0
Arbitre :
Olivia SAWYER SOCHAUX MONT
V15
Charlotte LOISON ESCRIME 50
D13
Arbitre : Benoit COULON VILLEMOMBLE
Piste : 4
FRA 53 Lou AVELINE MARSEILLE EC
D7
FRA 76 Olivia SAWYER SOCHAUX MONT
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 15
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Charlotte LOISON ESCRIME 50
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Perle DEMAZEAU NICE CJE
V15
Laura BEAUDOUIN ST JEAN RUEL
D8
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 12
Perle DEMAZEAU NICE CJE
V15
Pauline DE STEFANO FREJUS AMSL
D14
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 7
Perle DEMAZEAU NICE CJE
V15
Anusha ARAVINTHAN SURESNES CE
D14
Arbitre : Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 5
FRA 13 Perle DEMAZEAU NICE CJE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 77 Audrey FLECHARD BLANQUEFORT
D4
FRA 52 Anusha ARAVINTHAN SURESNES CE
V15
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 16
Amandine CRASTES VAL D ORGE
D12
Pauline DE STEFANO FREJUS AMSL
V15
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 6
FRA 45 Amandine CRASTES VAL D ORGE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 20 Pauline DE STEFANO FREJUS AMSL
V0
Arbitre :
Laura BEAUDOUIN ST JEAN RUEL
V15
Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
D14
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 8
Laura BEAUDOUIN ST JEAN RUEL
V15
Carmen BILLARD SURESNES CE
D3
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 7
FRA 29 Laura BEAUDOUIN ST JEAN RUEL
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 36 Carmen BILLARD SURESNES CE
V0
Arbitre :
Marie Claire BAURE TOULOUSE UC
D6
Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 8
FRA 61 Marie Claire BAURE TOULOUSE UC
V15
FRA 68 Astrid GRANGIEN LA ROCHELLE
D12
Arbitre : Alex AUZANNEAU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 17
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Lorella OGUSE BORDEAUX EC
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Andrea TRIBOLO PAYS AIX
D14
Esther BETOUX LIMOGES CE
V15
Arbitre : Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 9
Andrea TRIBOLO PAYS AIX
V15
Noemie BAZAR PETIT BOURG
D14
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 1
Andrea TRIBOLO PAYS AIX
V15
Alicia WATSON MELUN VDS
D10
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 1
FRA 3 Andrea TRIBOLO PAYS AIX
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 67 Blandine CHAILLIE SOCHAUX MONT
D8
FRA 62 Alicia WATSON MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Francisco BATISTA BERGERAC CAD
Piste : 18
Raphaelle JOUGLARD COMPIEGNE CE
D12
Noemie BAZAR PETIT BOURG
V15
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 2
FRA 35 Raphaelle JOUGLARD COMPIEGNE CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 30 Noemie BAZAR PETIT BOURG
V0
Arbitre :
Lauryane MIMETTE VERNON CE
D5
Esther BETOUX LIMOGES CE
V15
Arbitre : Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 2
Lauryane MIMETTE VERNON CE
V15
Emmanuelle DUQUESNE COURBEVOIE
D14
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 3
FRA 19 Lauryane MIMETTE VERNON CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 46 Emmanuelle DUQUESNE COURBEVOIE
V0
Arbitre :
Claire TRICOT PARIS CEP
D8
Esther BETOUX LIMOGES CE
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON VILLEMOMBLE
Piste : 4
FRA 51 Claire TRICOT PARIS CEP
V15
FRA 78 Marie GRICOURT SENLIS 3A
D5
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 6
Exempt
D0
FRA 14 Esther BETOUX LIMOGES CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Camille KOUN TEAM FLEURET
D5
Juliette WENCEL PLESSIS BOU
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 10
Gaelle STERVINOU BLANQUEFORT
D9
Camille KOUN TEAM FLEURET
V14
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 3
Gaelle STERVINOU BLANQUEFORT
V12
Amelie NAREYS BLANQUEFORT
D7
Arbitre : Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 5
FRA 11 Gaelle STERVINOU BLANQUEFORT
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 75 Zoe FAUCHER PAYS AIX
D2
FRA 54 Amelie NAREYS BLANQUEFORT
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice BOCQUET TEAM FLEURET
Piste : 7
Camille KOUN TEAM FLEURET
V15
Diane CABANES GELLY MONTPEL UC
D8
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 6
FRA 43 Camille KOUN TEAM FLEURET
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 21 Diane CABANES GELLY MONTPEL UC
V0
Arbitre :
Juliette WENCEL PLESSIS BOU
V15
Pauline THIBAUD STRASBOURG E
D14
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 4
Alexia GUSELLI ST GENE BOIS
D5
Juliette WENCEL PLESSIS BOU
V15
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 7
FRA 27 Alexia GUSELLI ST GENE BOIS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 38 Juliette WENCEL PLESSIS BOU
V0
Arbitre :
Celine RIBEIRO LE MEE CE
D10
Pauline THIBAUD STRASBOURG E
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 8
FRA 59 Celine RIBEIRO LE MEE CE
V15
FRA 70 Clara GARNIER BARSANTI PARIS CEP
D5
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 13
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Pauline THIBAUD STRASBOURG E
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Carla MABILEAU TEAM FLEURET
D8
Berenice COLLINEAU PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 11
Marie SALHORGNE ROUEN CE
D11
Carla MABILEAU TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON VILLEMOMBLE
Piste : 5
Claire MARQUES PACHECO REIMS CE
D10
Marie SALHORGNE ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 1
FRA 7 Claire MARQUES PACHECO REIMS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 71 Caroline LESCROART MARCQ BARIEU
D8
FRA 58 Marie SALHORGNE ROUEN CE
V15
Arbitre : Lucas SACCHERI NICE OGC
Piste : 14
Florence HENON CHAMALIERES
D7
Carla MABILEAU TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 2
FRA 39 Florence HENON CHAMALIERES
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 26 Carla MABILEAU TEAM FLEURET
V0
Arbitre :
Marion ASLANIAN MONTPEL UC
D8
Berenice COLLINEAU PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 6
Nadia LECOMTE ROUEN CE
D10
Marion ASLANIAN MONTPEL UC
V15
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 3
FRA 23 Nadia LECOMTE ROUEN CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 42 Marion ASLANIAN MONTPEL UC
V0
Arbitre :
Dorianne CARLE TAIN TOURNON
D1
Berenice COLLINEAU PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON VILLEMOMBLE
Piste : 4
FRA 55 Melanie CAFFIER LYON SE
D9
FRA 74 Dorianne CARLE TAIN TOURNON
V15
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 15
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Berenice COLLINEAU PAYS AIX
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Melodie MIENVILLE BOURG VALEN
V15
Sophie GUILLET PARIS CEP
D8
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 12
Melodie MIENVILLE BOURG VALEN
V15
Margot QUINKAL CHAMBERY CE
D7
Arbitre : David BUCQUET NANTES NEC
Piste : 7
Melodie MIENVILLE BOURG VALEN
V15
Caroline CARTER STRASBOURG E
D2
Arbitre : Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 5
FRA 14 Melodie MIENVILLE BOURG VALEN
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 79 Camille DESPERELLE MEUNG LOIRE
D9
FRA 50 Caroline CARTER STRASBOURG E
V15
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 16
Chloe TOUBOUL TEAM FLEURET
D12
Margot QUINKAL CHAMBERY CE
V14
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 6
FRA 47 Chloe TOUBOUL TEAM FLEURET
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 18 Margot QUINKAL CHAMBERY CE
V0
Arbitre :
Victoire LEVEILLEY PARIS TA
D11
Sophie GUILLET PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 8
Julie CHAUVE SOCHAUX MONT
D4
Victoire LEVEILLEY PARIS TA
V15
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 7
FRA 31 Julie CHAUVE SOCHAUX MONT
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 34 Victoire LEVEILLEY PARIS TA
V0
Arbitre :
Aurore LACOSTE TEAM FLEURET
D9
Sophie GUILLET PARIS CEP
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 8
FRA 63 Aurore LACOSTE TEAM FLEURET
V15
FRA 66 Charlene AUBERTIN MELUN VDS
D10
Arbitre : Alex AUZANNEAU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 17
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Sophie GUILLET PARIS CEP
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Perle DEMAZEAU NICE CJE
D13
Juliette WENCEL PLESSIS BOU
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON VILLEMOMBLE
Justine RUBOD CHAMBERY CE
D9
Perle DEMAZEAU NICE CJE
V15
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 7
Clementine DESPERELLE MEUNG LOIRE
D11
Justine RUBOD CHAMBERY CE
V15
Arbitre : Alexandra KESEROVIC BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 9
FRA 32 Katel ROCHER ST HERBLAIN
D11
FRA 48 Clementine DESPERELLE MEUNG LOIRE
V15
Arbitre : Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 9
FRA 24 Maeva MAUVIEL CESSON OE
D3
FRA 8 Justine RUBOD CHAMBERY CE
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 10
Pauline PERU CAGNES MER
D8
Perle DEMAZEAU NICE CJE
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 10
FRA 37 Pauline PERU CAGNES MER
V15
FRA 21 Marie Lou SERENARI TRAPPES EC
D14
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 11
FRA 13 Perle DEMAZEAU NICE CJE
V15
FRA 29 Laura BEAUDOUIN ST JEAN RUEL
D8
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 12
Juliette WENCEL PLESSIS BOU
V15
Melodie MIENVILLE BOURG VALEN
D5
Arbitre : Nicolas PLASMONDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 9
Esther BETOUX LIMOGES CE
D4
Juliette WENCEL PLESSIS BOU
V15
Arbitre : Benoit COULON VILLEMOMBLE
Piste : 11
FRA 3 Andrea TRIBOLO PAYS AIX
D14
FRA 14 Esther BETOUX LIMOGES CE
V15
Arbitre : Laura RENAULDON BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 9
FRA 43 Camille KOUN TEAM FLEURET
D5
FRA 38 Juliette WENCEL PLESSIS BOU
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic BONNEVILLE GONESSE
Piste : 10
Berenice COLLINEAU PAYS AIX
D14
Melodie MIENVILLE BOURG VALEN
V15
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 12
FRA 26 Carla MABILEAU TEAM FLEURET
D8
FRA 10 Berenice COLLINEAU PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Quentin DULOU BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 11
FRA 14 Melodie MIENVILLE BOURG VALEN
V15
FRA 2 Sophie GUILLET PARIS CEP
D8
Arbitre : Martin BAUMSTARK LYON SE
Piste : 12