CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADETTES
05.05.2013
Bordeaux N2

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADETTES

05.05.2013 - Bordeaux N2

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ARAVINTHAN Anusha SURESNES CE FRA
P ASLANIAN Marion MONTPEL UC FRA
P AUBERTIN Charlene MELUN VDS FRA
P AVELINE Lou MARSEILLE EC FRA
P BARON Roxane TEAM FLEURET FRA
P BAURE Marie Claire TOULOUSE UC FRA
P BAZAR Noemie PETIT BOURG FRA
P BEAUDOUIN Laura ST JEAN RUEL FRA
P BERNEAU Maud TEAM FLEURET FRA
P BETOUX Esther LIMOGES CE FRA
P BILLARD Carmen SURESNES CE FRA
P CABANES GELLY Diane MONTPEL UC FRA
P CAFFIER Melanie LYON SE FRA
P CARLE Dorianne TAIN TOURNON FRA
P CARTER Caroline STRASBOURG E FRA
P CAUTE Suzy POITOU CHARE FRA
P CHAILLIE Blandine SOCHAUX MONT FRA
P CHAUVE Julie SOCHAUX MONT FRA
P COLLIGNON Annaelle REIMS CE FRA
P COLLINEAU Berenice PAYS AIX FRA
P CRASTES Amandine VAL D ORGE FRA
P CREPON THOMAS Clementine CORREZE HAUT FRA
P DE STEFANO Pauline FREJUS AMSL FRA
P DEMAZEAU Perle NICE CJE FRA
P DESPERELLE Camille MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P DESPERELLE Clementine MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P DUQUESNE Emmanuelle COURBEVOIE FRA
P FAUCHER Zoe PAYS AIX FRA
P FAULLIMMEL Carole Anne VESINET US FRA
P FAVRO Amelie CORBAS FRA
P FLECHARD Audrey BLANQUEFORT FRA
P FRANCON Anais TEAM FLEURET FRA
P GARNIER BARSANTI Clara PARIS CEP FRA
P GRANGIEN Astrid LA ROCHELLE FRA
P GRICOURT Marie SENLIS 3A FRA
P GUILLET Sophie PARIS CEP FRA
P GUSELLI Alexia ST GENE BOIS FRA
P HENON Florence CHAMALIERES FRA
P JOUGLARD Raphaelle COMPIEGNE CE FRA
P KOUN Camille TEAM FLEURET FRA
P LACOSTE Aurore TEAM FLEURET FRA
P LARROQUE Alex ESCRIME 50 FRA
P LECOMTE Nadia ROUEN CE FRA
P LESCROART Caroline MARCQ BARIEU FRA
P LESETRE Clemence IVRY US FRA
P LEVEILLEY Victoire PARIS TA FRA
P LION Louiselotte BOISSET 42 FRA
P LOISON Charlotte ESCRIME 50 FRA
P MABILEAU Carla TEAM FLEURET FRA
P MARQUES PACHECO Claire REIMS CE FRA
P MAUVIEL Maeva CESSON OE FRA
P MIENVILLE Melodie BOURG VALEN FRA
P MIMETTE Lauryane VERNON CE FRA
P MOILLARD Celia MEYREUIL CE FRA
P MORVAN Camille ESCRIME 50 FRA
P NAREYS Amelie BLANQUEFORT FRA
P NEBRA Noelie BLANQUEFORT FRA
P NERMOND Oriane CHAMALIERES FRA
P OGUSE Lorella BORDEAUX EC FRA
P PERU Pauline CAGNES MER FRA
P QUINKAL Margot CHAMBERY CE FRA
P RIBEIRO Celine LE MEE CE FRA
P ROCHER Katel ST HERBLAIN FRA
P RUBOD Justine CHAMBERY CE FRA
P SALHORGNE Marie ROUEN CE FRA
P SARDAIN Stephanie POITOU CHARE FRA
P SAWYER Olivia SOCHAUX MONT FRA
P SCHILLER Alice HEROUVILLE FRA
P SERENARI Marie Lou TRAPPES EC FRA
P STERVINOU Gaelle BLANQUEFORT FRA
P THEIL Clemence CORREZE HAUT FRA
P THIBAUD Pauline STRASBOURG E FRA
P TILLIER Mathilde LES LOGES FRA
P TOUBOUL Chloe TEAM FLEURET FRA
P TRIBOLO Andrea PAYS AIX FRA
P TRICOT Claire PARIS CEP FRA
P WATSON Alicia MELUN VDS FRA
P WENCEL Juliette PLESSIS BOU FRA
P WIMBERGER Oceane NICE CJE FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
AUZANNEAU Alex BORDEAUX EC FRA
BATISTA Francisco BERGERAC CAD FRA
BAUMSTARK Martin LYON SE FRA
BOCQUET Fabrice TEAM FLEURET FRA
BONNEVILLE Ludovic GONESSE FRA
BUCQUET David NANTES NEC FRA
COULON Benoit VILLEMOMBLE FRA
DUBUISSON Clement BORDEAUX EC FRA
DULOU Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
KESEROVIC Alexandra BORDEAUX EC FRA
LE TALLEC Joachim NANTES NEC FRA
PLASMONDON Nicolas BORDEAUX EC FRA
PRUDHOMME Maxime BOURG REINE FRA
RENAULDON Laura BORDEAUX EC FRA
SACCHERI Lucas NICE OGC FRA
TOUVET Marc BERGERAC CAD FRA
VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA