CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N1 CADET DAME
05.05.2013
BEC

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N1 CADET DAME

05.05.2013 - BEC

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Meline TROCCAZ CHAMBERY CE
D3
Marie DUCHESNE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 5
Meline TROCCAZ CHAMBERY CE
V12
Shaina ECHARD PETIT BOURG
D11
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 5
Clemence LESAINE HOANG PARIS CEP
D11
Meline TROCCAZ CHAMBERY CE
V15
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 34
FRA 1 Clemence LESAINE HOANG PARIS CEP
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Meline TROCCAZ CHAMBERY CE
V15
FRA 31 Yelly Selma SADOUDI PARIS CEP
D12
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 35
Shaina ECHARD PETIT BOURG
V15
Chloe LEGUENNEC BAYEUX CS
D9
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 35
FRA 17 Shaina ECHARD PETIT BOURG
V15
FRA 48 Mathilde MORIN MEAUX CE
D5
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 36
FRA 49 Marie SIRVENT MONTPEL UC
D3
FRA 16 Chloe LEGUENNEC BAYEUX CS
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 37
Oceane BLUM PAYS AIX
D12
Marie DUCHESNE ISSY MOUSQUE
V14
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 6
Mariane WACHEUX HENIN BEAUM
D9
Oceane BLUM PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 36
FRA 9 Margot ALLOUCH METZ SE
D9
FRA 56 Mariane WACHEUX HENIN BEAUM
V15
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 35
FRA 41 Aurore SOUBEYRAN PARIS CEP
D11
FRA 24 Oceane BLUM PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 36
Alexia MANGA LYON MDF
D9
Marie DUCHESNE ISSY MOUSQUE
V10
Arbitre : Thomas THEUERKAUFF BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 37
FRA 25 Alexia MANGA LYON MDF
V15
FRA 40 Cecile MARSAL MELUN VDS
D14
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 37
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Marie DUCHESNE ISSY MOUSQUE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Rozene CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
D5
Morgane GLOAGUEN MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 6
Rozene CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
V15
Ornella DATCHEU LILLE UC
D8
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 7
Rozene CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
V15
Eva LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
D14
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 34
FRA 4 Rozene CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Albane RICHARD RENNES MCB
D13
FRA 28 Eva LACHERAY SOCHAUX MONT
V15
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 35
Clara LHOTELLIER MELUN VDS
D11
Ornella DATCHEU LILLE UC
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 35
FRA 21 Clara LHOTELLIER MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 44 Emma FONTAYNE VELIZY CE
D14
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 36
FRA 53 Zoe GUYADER NANTES NEC
D9
FRA 12 Ornella DATCHEU LILLE UC
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 37
Solenne MENNOCK POINTE PITRE
D14
Morgane GLOAGUEN MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 8
Solenne MENNOCK POINTE PITRE
V15
Constance BROUQUIER TRAPPES EC
D11
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 36
FRA 13 Solenne MENNOCK POINTE PITRE
V15
FRA 52 Anne Cecile GOUTTERATEL LYON MDF
D14
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 35
FRA 44 Lucie DENUDT MURET CE
D6
FRA 20 Constance BROUQUIER TRAPPES EC
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 36
Morgane GLOAGUEN MELUN VDS
V15
Solene BUTRUILLE NICE OGC
D11
Arbitre : Thomas THEUERKAUFF BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 37
FRA 29 Morgane GLOAGUEN MELUN VDS
V15
FRA 36 Tiffany BRIDOU ROUEN CE
D14
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 37
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Solene BUTRUILLE NICE OGC
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Maeva RANCUREL CAGNES MER
V13
Laura LETICEE PETIT BOURG
D12
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 7
Oriane SAM LYON SE
D9
Maeva RANCUREL CAGNES MER
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 5
Oriane SAM LYON SE
V15
Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
D6
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 34
FRA 3 Oriane SAM LYON SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Manon BOUQUET HENIN BEAUM
D12
FRA 30 Chloe SIMON REIMS CE
V15
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 35
Maeva RANCUREL CAGNES MER
V15
Pia SIMON BORDEAUX EC
D0
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 35
FRA 19 Maeva RANCUREL CAGNES MER
V15
FRA 46 Eva TISSEUIL VAL D ORGE
D9
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 36
FRA 51 Noemie PINEAU TRAPPES EC
D2
FRA 14 Pia SIMON BORDEAUX EC
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 37
Laura LETICEE PETIT BOURG
V14
Alice RECHER PARIS SUFFRE
D8
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 6
Laura LETICEE PETIT BOURG
V15
Celia AMBRY MARSEILLE EC
D7
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 36
FRA 11 Laura LETICEE PETIT BOURG
V15
FRA 54 Domitille GALLERAND ST JEAN RUEL
D10
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 35
FRA 43 Celia AMBRY MARSEILLE EC
V15
FRA 22 Celine PAUL GONESSE
D14
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 36
Alice RECHER PARIS SUFFRE
V15
Noemie FROUARD LYON MDF
D7
Arbitre : Thomas THEUERKAUFF BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 37
FRA 27 Jeromine BOUQUET HENIN BEAUM
D4
FRA 38 Alice RECHER PARIS SUFFRE
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 37
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Noemie FROUARD LYON MDF
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Meredith GUILLAUME POINTE PITRE
V15
Clemence VANNEREAU TEAM FLEURET
D10
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 8
Meredith GUILLAUME POINTE PITRE
V15
Marie SORIANO BOURG VALEN
D11
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 7
Meredith GUILLAUME POINTE PITRE
V15
Sophie VAN DER HEIJDEN TEAM FLEURET
D12
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 34
FRA 7 Meredith GUILLAUME POINTE PITRE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Anna VIALARD LA BREDE
D11
FRA 26 Sophie VAN DER HEIJDEN TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 35
Elodie OUDOT SOCHAUX MONT
D8
Marie SORIANO BOURG VALEN
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 35
FRA 23 Elodie OUDOT SOCHAUX MONT
V15
FRA 42 Ilona HENAFF ANTONY
D10
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 36
FRA 55 Juliette HISSLER MEUNG LOIRE
D3
FRA 10 Marie SORIANO BOURG VALEN
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 37
Morgane PATRU LYON MDF
D10
Clemence VANNEREAU TEAM FLEURET
V13
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 8
Morgane PATRU LYON MDF
V15
Margaux AMOUZOU ST GENE BOIS
D7
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 36
FRA 15 Morgane PATRU LYON MDF
V15
FRA 50 Gwenaelle RENTZ STRASBOURG E
D9
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 35
FRA 46 Margaux AMOUZOU ST GENE BOIS
V15
FRA 18 Morgane KERGUELIN CHAMALIERES
D7
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 36
Clemence VANNEREAU TEAM FLEURET
V15
Honorine MILLEPIED MARSEILLE EC
D12
Arbitre : Thomas THEUERKAUFF BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 37
FRA 31 Emilie JEGU MELUN VDS
D7
FRA 34 Clemence VANNEREAU TEAM FLEURET
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 37
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Honorine MILLEPIED MARSEILLE EC
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Marie DUCHESNE ISSY MOUSQUE
D14
Maeva RANCUREL CAGNES MER
V15
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 1
Marie DUCHESNE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Morgane GLOAGUEN MELUN VDS
D10
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 1
FRA 33 Meline TROCCAZ CHAMBERY CE
D3
FRA 8 Marie DUCHESNE ISSY MOUSQUE
V15
Arbitre : Karim AWADA PARIS CEP
Piste : 5
FRA 4 Rozene CASTANIE HENIN BEAUM
D5
FRA 29 Morgane GLOAGUEN MELUN VDS
V15
Arbitre : Maxime PRUDHOMME BOURG REINE
Piste : 6
Maeva RANCUREL CAGNES MER
V15
Meredith GUILLAUME POINTE PITRE
D9
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 3
FRA 19 Maeva RANCUREL CAGNES MER
V13
FRA 11 Laura LETICEE PETIT BOURG
D12
Arbitre : Charles VILLENEUVE MELUN VDS
Piste : 7
FRA 7 Meredith GUILLAUME POINTE PITRE
V15
FRA 34 Clemence VANNEREAU TEAM FLEURET
D10
Arbitre : Erwann LE CORRE BORDEAUX EC
Piste : 8