CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N1 CADET DAME
05.05.2013
BEC

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N1 CADET DAME

05.05.2013 - BEC

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ALLOUCH Margot METZ SE FRA
P AMBRY Celia MARSEILLE EC FRA
P AMOUZOU Margaux ST GENE BOIS FRA
P BLUM Oceane PAYS AIX FRA
P BOUQUET Jeromine HENIN BEAUM FRA
P BOUQUET Manon HENIN BEAUM FRA
P BRIDOU Tiffany ROUEN CE FRA
P BROUQUIER Constance TRAPPES EC FRA
P BUTRUILLE Solene NICE OGC FRA
P CASTANIE Rozene HENIN BEAUM FRA
P DATCHEU Ornella LILLE UC FRA
P DENUDT Lucie MURET CE FRA
P DUCHESNE Marie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P ECHARD Shaina PETIT BOURG FRA
P FONTAYNE Emma VELIZY CE FRA
P FROUARD Noemie LYON MDF FRA
P GALLERAND Domitille ST JEAN RUEL FRA
P GLOAGUEN Morgane MELUN VDS FRA
P GOUTTERATEL Anne Cecile LYON MDF FRA
P GUILLAUME Meredith POINTE PITRE FRA
P GUYADER Zoe NANTES NEC FRA
P HENAFF Ilona ANTONY FRA
P HISSLER Juliette MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P JEGU Emilie MELUN VDS FRA
P KERGUELIN Morgane CHAMALIERES FRA
P LACHERAY Eva SOCHAUX MONT FRA
P LEGUENNEC Chloe BAYEUX CS FRA
P LESAINE HOANG Clemence PARIS CEP FRA
P LETICEE Laura PETIT BOURG FRA
P LHOTELLIER Clara MELUN VDS FRA
P MANGA Alexia LYON MDF FRA
P MARSAL Cecile MELUN VDS FRA
P MENNOCK Solenne POINTE PITRE FRA
P MILLEPIED Honorine MARSEILLE EC FRA
P MORIN Mathilde MEAUX CE FRA
P OUDOT Elodie SOCHAUX MONT FRA
P PATRU Morgane LYON MDF FRA
P PAUL Celine GONESSE FRA
P PINEAU Noemie TRAPPES EC FRA
P RANCUREL Maeva CAGNES MER FRA
P RECHER Alice PARIS SUFFRE FRA
P RENTZ Gwenaelle STRASBOURG E FRA
P RICHARD Albane RENNES MCB FRA
P SADOUDI Yelly Selma PARIS CEP FRA
P SAM Oriane LYON SE FRA
P SIMON Chloe REIMS CE FRA
P SIMON Pia BORDEAUX EC FRA
P SIRVENT Marie MONTPEL UC FRA
P SORIANO Marie BOURG VALEN FRA
P SOUBEYRAN Aurore PARIS CEP FRA
P TISSEUIL Eva VAL D ORGE FRA
P TROCCAZ Meline CHAMBERY CE FRA
P VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie TEAM FLEURET FRA
P VANNEREAU Clemence TEAM FLEURET FRA
P VIALARD Anna LA BREDE FRA
P WACHEUX Mariane HENIN BEAUM FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
AWADA Karim PARIS CEP FRA
BLAISON Lucie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
BREDELET Lucas ARBOIS CEATO FRA
BRUCKER Gabin STRASBOURG E FRA
DUCARME Florence TEAM FLEURET FRA
LE CORRE Erwann BORDEAUX EC FRA
LORENZ Benoit PARIS TA FRA
MARPEAUX Anne Sophie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
PRUDHOMME Maxime BOURG REINE FRA
THEUERKAUFF Thomas BORDEAUX EC FRA
VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA