Circuit national Fleuret dame cadette Montbéliard
10.10.2015
ASCAP
Montbéliard

Circuit national Fleuret dame cadette Montbéliard

10.10.2015 - ASCAP

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ADAINE JEAN PIERRE Flavie RENNES ERM FRA
P ANCEAUME Marguerite POITIERS FRA
P ARNAUD Lise PARIS RCF FRA
P AULIAC Manon SURESNES CE FRA
P BADUEL Juliette PETIT BOURG FRA
P BARDEL Lola MONACO FRA
P BARONNET Maelle MARSEILLE EC FRA
P BEGAT Juliette REIMS CE FRA
P BELNOUE Nikita AUBERVILLIER FRA
P BERTEAU Emma SEICHAMPS FRA
P BERTHIER Aarya LYON SE FRA
P BERTHIER Amita LYON SE FRA
P BIZETTE Emma STRASBOURG E FRA
P BLONDEAU Alexandra MELUN VDS FRA
P BOEGLIN Claire GUEBWILLER FRA
P BOUKHELIFA Silya MELUN VDS FRA
P BOUSSERON Elise LA ROCHELLE FRA
A BOYER Charlotte LYON MDF FRA
P BREDY Perrine LYON MDF FRA
P BRENDLE Lucile GUEBWILLER FRA
P BROSSEAU Anouk ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P BRUGHERA Chiara PETIT BOURG FRA
P CAFFIER Melanie LYON SE FRA
P CAILLEAU Audrey ST HERBLAIN FRA
P CAUJOLLE Emeline COMBS VILLE FRA
P CAZERGUE Oriane LYON MDF FRA
P CHARBONNEL Samya TAMPON FRA
P CHARTIER Eleonore CANNES CE FRA
P CHAULLET Mathilde MARSEILLE EC FRA
P CHRISTIAEN Chloe ST GERMAIN E FRA
A CITADELLE Anne Helene POINTE PITRE FRA
P COMMEUREUC Marthe RENNES ERM FRA
P COUTURIER Marguerite PARIS TA FRA
P CRASTES Amandine VAL D ORGE FRA
P CRUNCHANT Heloise VANDOEUVRE FRA
P DAVID Celeste BORDEAUX EC FRA
P DE BREM Aude LIMOGES CE FRA
P DE POLI Anna Chiara STRASBOURG E FRA
P DE SEZE Elise STRASBOURG E FRA
P DEFOSSEZ Juliette CLERMONT OIS FRA
P DELPUECH Magali PAYS AIX FRA
P DEMAZEAU Perle NICE CJE FRA
P DESOUBRY Audrey SABLE SARTHE FRA
P DIJOUX Mathilde TAMPON FRA
P DORIN Louise LA ROCHELLE FRA
P DOUSSIN Louise NANTES CEN FRA
P DUBOIS Laurene ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P DUFAU Alizee LA BREDE FRA
P DULOM Alais PARIS RCF FRA
P EVRARD Lilas LE PERREUX FRA
P FAUCHON Sidonie ANTONY FRA
P FERNANDEZ Diane PARIS TA FRA
P FLAMMANT Ines RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P FONTAYNE Emma RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P FONTENY Aglae CLERMONT OIS FRA
P FOURNIGUET Josephine BELFORT ASM FRA
P FRANCON Anais ST GERMAIN E FRA
P GARNIER Camille ROGNAC FRA
P GAUDIN Idrissia PARIS ST FRA FRA
P GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
P GELY Laura PERPIGNAN RO FRA
P GIRIN Lea LYON MDF FRA
P GUERRAND Sixtine PARIS TA FRA
P GUEYE Sirah COMBS VILLE FRA
P GUILLET Cleo COURBEVOIE FRA
P GUYOTAT Louise Marie LYON SE FRA
P HENTZIEN Charlotte PUTTELANGE FRA
P HEURTIER Alexanne ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P HOFMANN Marta ST GERMAIN E FRA
P HONG Phoã«nixia BOURG REINE FRA
P IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
P JAKUBYSZYN Eugenie PARIS RCF FRA
P JAVOUHEY Alice DIJON MOUSQ FRA
P JEGU Lea CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
P JOLLY Orlane HENIN BEAUM FRA
P JOSSO Shirley NANTES NEC FRA
P KIEFFER Amelie STRASBOURG E FRA
P LACHERAY Eva SOCHAUX FRA
P LAPEINE Fanny LYON MDF FRA
P LARISSE Sathia AUBERVILLIER FRA
P LE CAM Chloã© LA ROCHELLE FRA
P LENGLEMETZ Zoe SEVRES JE FRA
P LESCOLE Maeva LYON SE FRA
P LEVEILLEY Victoire PARIS TA FRA
P LEYBROS Camille COMBS VILLE FRA
P LEZINSKA Lisa PARIS ST FRA FRA
P LIMER Savannah TEAM FLEURET FRA
P LUGON LATOURNALD Loridana MONTREUIL CA FRA
P MAGNE Lou MENNECY FRA
P MAKANGOU NOWAKOWSKI Maeva ROUEN CE FRA
P MARCAILLOU Clemence PARIS TA FRA
P MARECHAL Jade BORDEAUX EC FRA
P MARIE Floriane ST MALO FRA
P MARTIN Diane MONTREUIL CA FRA
P MATEO Elise STRASBOURG E FRA
P MENAGER Lena LYON MDF FRA
P MEUCCI Camille ANTIBES FRA
P MINSENTI Lã©a BORDEAUX EC FRA
P MONEDIERE Anne Lou CORREZE HAUT FRA
P MORVAN Faustine ESCRIME 50 FRA
P MUGNIER Mathilde CALAIS CDA FRA
P MULLER Lois NANTES NEC FRA
P OLIVIE Ines ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P OLIVIE Manon ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P OLLIVIER Laura CABRIES OC FRA
P ORTUNO Helena ANGERS CSAD FRA
P PARIS Adelie VERNON CE FRA
P PEREIRA Sophie MARSEILLE EC FRA
P PIANET Salome SOCHAUX FRA
P PILLEVESSE Swanny ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P PIPART Jade CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
P POUCHAIN Camille VILLEMOMBLE FRA
P PRIOR Lucie LYON MDF FRA
P RAYMOND Emeline SIX FOURS SE FRA
P RECHER Alice PARIS ST FRA FRA
P RENE CORAIL Jade DUCOS MSQ FRA
P ROBIN Eugenie VOLVIC EC FRA
P ROSINE Whitney FORT DE F AE FRA
P SAVREUX Chloe LYON MDF FRA
P SCHUSTER Audrey MENNECY FRA
P SEBIRE Oceane BOURG REINE FRA
P SIMONEAU FRIGGI Lou PAYS AIX FRA
P SOLANO Mathilde BOURG REINE FRA
P SOLTANI Imane TEAM FLEURET FRA
P SOU Elisa PARIS TA FRA
P SUTTER Emma STRASBOURG E FRA
P TALLEUX Olivia SOISSONS CE FRA
P TANGUY Margot ANTONY FRA
P TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS FRA
P TEXIER Margaux POITIERS FRA
P THEPAUT Venissia SEVRES JE FRA
P THEVENON BERTHAUDIN Ambre MOIRANS CES FRA
P THIROLLE Constance BAR LE DUC FRA
P TIGRINO Fiona PAYS AIX FRA
P TIXIER Sabine VILLEBON YV FRA
P TOSON Caroline CANNES CE FRA
P VALENTIN Louise TEAM FLEURET FRA
P VANNEREAU Charlotte TEAM FLEURET FRA
P VER POORTEN Rose CHAMBERY CE FRA
P VERAN Ariane CHAMBERY CE FRA
P VERDON Blandine COURBEVOIE FRA
P VERDON Gaelle COURBEVOIE FRA
P VERGNAL Alixe CORREZE HAUT FRA
P VERGNAL Clarisse CORREZE HAUT FRA
P VERMEERBERGEN FERRY Lucile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P VICEL Salome BOIS COLOMBE FRA
P VIDAL Clemence BELFORT ASM FRA
P VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle DUCOS MSQ FRA
P VISSIERE Chiara PARIS ST FRA FRA
P VISSOTSKY Clémence HENIN BEAUM FRA
P VISSOTSKY Mélanie HENIN BEAUM FRA
P VOLONTERI Alessandra MELUN VDS FRA
P WATSON Alicia MELUN VDS FRA
P WATSON Solene MELUN VDS FRA
P WERNER Emma CABRIES OC FRA
P YGREC Lou REIMS CE FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
ALVARES Victor REIMS CE FRA
BARRES Mathieu TEAM FLEURET FRA
BENIELLI Francois POITIERS FRA
BRUCKER Gabin STRASBOURG E FRA
BRULIARD Margaux COMBS VILLE FRA
BUCQUET David NANTES NEC FRA
CASTANIE Corentin HENIN BEAUM FRA
CASTANIE Rozene PAYS AIX FRA
CHAPLY Loic CLERMONT OIS FRA
CHASSIN Mathieu ANGOULEME FRA
COMMEUREUC Benjamin RENNES ERM FRA
DEMOMENT Alexis LYON SE FRA
EBERHARDT Julien LA ROCHELLE FRA
FOURNIGUET Leopold ST GERMAIN E FRA
FREISS Daniel LE PERREUX FRA
GENG Sebastien BELFORT ASM FRA
GIROST Théo PARIS ST FRA FRA
GYURICZA Elisa ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
MARIEZ Romain LA ROCHELLE FRA
MUTH Clement BELFORT ASM FRA
OGUSE Lorella BORDEAUX EC FRA
PACHERIE Aurelien CORREZE HAUT FRA
PEIGNIER Titouan CABRIES OC FRA
PERRIMOND Alexy MARSEILLE EC FRA
PETITOT Jean François CANNES CE FRA
PIGNER RICHARD Benjamin LYON MDF FRA
PRETOT Gerard BESANCON RCE FRA
TRAILLOU Thibault PERPIGNAN RO FRA
TURKMENIAN Loic BOURG VALEN FRA
VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS FRA