Circuit national n°2 Nantes fleuret cadet dames
15.02.2015
Nec Escrime
Complexe Mangin Beaulieu 44200 Nantes

Circuit national n°2 Nantes fleuret cadet dames

15.02.2015 - Nec Escrime

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ABDOUKADYROV Isadora PARIS TA FRA
P ADAINE-JEAN IERRE Flavie CESSON OE FRA
P AGATHON Melanie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P ANCEAUME Marguerite POITIERS FRA
P AUBERTIN Charlene MELUN VDS FRA
P BADUEL Juliette PETIT BOURG FRA
P BAILLE Marie MONTELIMAR FRA
P BARONNET Maelle MARSEILLE EC FRA
P BAYON DE NOYER Sibille ROANNE AER42 FRA
P BAZAR Noemie PETIT BOURG FRA
P BECHLITCH SZONYI Tatiana NICE OGC FRA
P BEGAT Juliette REIMS CE FRA
P BERTEAU Emma SEICHAMPS FRA
P BIZETTE Emma STRASBOURG E FRA
P BOISGRIS Kanelle PETIT BOURG FRA
P BONNET Clémence ANGOULEME FRA
P BOTSULA Lys ROUEN CE FRA
P BREDY Perrine LYON MDF FRA
P BROSSEAU Anouk ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P CAFFIER Melanie LYON SE FRA
P CAILLEAU Audrey ST HERBLAIN FRA
P CATARZI Constance NICE OGC FRA
P CAUJOLLE Emeline COMBS VILLE FRA
P CAUTE Suzy LA ROCHELLE FRA
P CAZERGUE Oriane LYON MDF FRA
P CHABROL Emma SURESNES CE FRA
P CHARBONNEL Samya TAMPON FRA
P CHAULLET Mathilde MARSEILLE EC FRA
P CHEREL Thea VOLVIC EC FRA
P CHERON Ambre GUICHAINVILL FRA
P CHRISTIAEN Chloe TEAM FLEURET FRA
P COLLINET Sophie MENNECY FRA
P COURTIER Chloe BOURG VALEN FRA
P CRASTES Amandine VAL D ORGE FRA
P DAVID Celeste BORDEAUX EC FRA
P DE BREM Aude LIMOGES CE FRA
P DELPUECH Magali PAYS AIX FRA
P DEMAZEAU Perle NICE CJE FRA
P DENICHERE Elisa MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P DEYRIS Julie PARIS ST FRA FRA
P DIJOUX Mathilde TAMPON FRA
P DORIN Louise LA ROCHELLE FRA
P DUCHEZ Marie CLERMONT FER FRA
P DUFAU Alizee LA BREDE FRA
P EL MOHAMADY Hams IVRY US FRA
P FAUCHER Zoe PAYS AIX FRA
P FAVRO Amelie LYON SE FRA
P FERNANDEZ Diane PARIS TA FRA
P FONTAYNE Emma RUEIL MALMAI FRA
P FONTENY Aglae CLERMONT OIS FRA
P FOURNIGUET Josephine BELFORT ASM FRA
P GABORIT Emma TEAM FLEURET FRA
P GALLERAND Domitille ST JEAN RUEL FRA
P GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE FRA
P GRANET TEGLER Charlotte PARIS TA FRA
P GUERRAND Sixtine PARIS TA FRA
P GUEYE Sirah MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P GUILBERT Victorine REIMS CE FRA
P HACART Ysee NICE OGC FRA
P HENAFF Ilona ANTONY FRA
P HENON Aurore CHAMALIERES FRA
P HENRY Candice LE PERREUX FRA
P HEURTIER Alexanne ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P HISSLER Juliette MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P HONG Phoënixia VILLEJUIF US FRA
P HORN COSAQUE Marine PETIT BOURG FRA
P IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC FRA
P JAVOUHEY Alice DIJON MOUSQ FRA
P JEAN Margot AVIGNON AE FRA
P JEGU Lea GENNEVILLIER FRA
P JOSSO Ludivine VALLET FRA
P JOSSO Shirley VALLET FRA
P JOT Laura NICE CJE FRA
P KOUN Camille TEAM FLEURET FRA
P LACHERAY Eva SOCHAUX MONT FRA
P LACOSTE Aurore TEAM FLEURET FRA
P LAPEINE Fanny LYON MDF FRA
P LARISSE Sathia CREIL CE FRA
P LARROQUE Alex BAYEUX CS FRA
P LE BRETON Clemence AURAY ESCRIM FRA
P LECAM Chloe LA ROCHELLE FRA
P LECOMTE Nadia ROUEN CE FRA
P LEPETIT Juliette RENNES ERM FRA
P LESCROART Caroline LILLE UC FRA
P LESETRE Clemence IVRY US FRA
P LEVEILLEY Victoire PARIS TA FRA
P LEYBROS Camille COMBS VILLE FRA
P LOUPIAS Camille NICE OGC FRA
P MAGNE Lou MENNECY FRA
P MARCAILLOU Clemence PARIS TA FRA
P MARECHAL Jade BORDEAUX EC FRA
P MARTIN Diane MONTREUIL CA FRA
P MAUCOURT Juliette ROUEN CE FRA
P MAUVIEL Maeva CESSON OE FRA
P MAZAL Victoire SENLIS 3A FRA
P MIENVILLE Melodie BOURG VALEN FRA
P MIMIETTE Lauryane ROUEN CE FRA
P MINSENTI Lea AGEN SE FRA
P MORVAN Faustine ESCRIME 50 FRA
P MULLER Lois NANTES NEC FRA
P NIAU Aimee LYON MDF FRA
P OLIVIE Manon ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P ORTUNO Helena ANGERS CSAD FRA
P OUDOT Elodie SOCHAUX MONT FRA
P PARIS Adelie GUICHAINVILL FRA
P PARREAUX Noémie LANNIONASPTT FRA
P PATRU Morgane LYON MDF FRA
P PAUGNAT Diane ROUEN CE FRA
P PICOURLAT Eva RENNES ERM FRA
P PILLEVESSE Swanny ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
P PINEAU Noemie TRAPPES EC FRA
A POUCHAIN Camille VILLEMOMBLE FRA
P RECHER Alice PARIS ST FRA FRA
P RENE CORAIL Jade DUCOS MSQ FRA
P RICHARD Widiane RENNES ERM FRA
P ROBIN Eugenie VOLVIC EC FRA
P ROSINE Whitney FORT DE F AE FRA
P SABRY Amira VILLEJUIF US FRA
P SALAUN Margot MENNECY FRA
P SALHORGNE Marie ROUEN CE FRA
P SARDAIN Stéphanie ANGOULEME FRA
P SCHUSTER Audrey MENNECY FRA
P SEBIRE Oceane BOURG REINE FRA
P SEVENE Charlotte SURESNES CE FRA
P SICARD Lisa PARIS TA FRA
P SIMON Chloe REIMS CE FRA
P SOLANO Mathilde BOURG REINE FRA
P SORIANO Marie BOURG VALEN FRA
P TALLEUX Olivia SOISSONS CE FRA
P TANGUY Margot ANTONY FRA
P TEXIER Margaux POITIERS FRA
P THIMONIER Lyne ECULLY FRA
P TIGRINO Fiona PAYS AIX FRA
P TISSEUIL Eva VAL D ORGE FRA
P TIXIER Sabine VILLEBON YV FRA
P TOSON Caroline CANNES CE FRA
P TRUET Julie JOUE TOURS FRA
P VANNEREAU Charlotte TEAM FLEURET FRA
P VANNEREAU Clemence TEAM FLEURET FRA
P VER POORTEN Rose CHAMBERY CE FRA
P VERGNAL Alixe CORREZE HAUT FRA
P VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle DUCOS MSQ FRA
P VISSOTSKY Clémence HENIN BEAUM FRA
P VISSOTSKY Mélanie HENIN BEAUM FRA
P VOLONTERI Alessandra MELUN VDS FRA
P WATSON Alicia MELUN VDS FRA
P WATSON Solene MELUN VDS FRA
P WIMBERGER Oceane NICE CJE FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BENIELLI Pierre POITIERS FRA
BERALDIN Loris MELUN VDS FRA
BESSET Jean Charles TRAPPES EC FRA
BLAZY Johan ANGOULEME FRA
BRUCKER Gabin STRASBOURG E FRA
BRULIARD Margaux COMBS VILLE FRA
CALMON Thomas NANTES NEC FRA
CASTANIE Corentin PAYS AIX FRA
DEMOMENT Alexis LYON SE FRA
DESPERELLE Clementine MEUNG LOIRE FRA
GIROST Théo PARIS ST FRA FRA
GYURICZA Elisa ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
LECONTE Camille ROUEN CE FRA
MARCEL Alix NANTES NEC FRA
MEBAREK CHERIF Leila LYON MDF FRA
MORET Max NANTES NEC FRA
MULLER Joyce NANTES NEC FRA
OGUSE Lorella BORDEAUX EC FRA
OLIVIERO NATUREL Marguerite IVRY US FRA
PAGEAUD Alexandre NANTES NEC FRA
PINCEMAILLE Benoit PETIT BOURG FRA
PUTEAUX Sylvain ST JEAN RUEL FRA
ROCHER Katell SABLE SARTHE FRA
SARRABEZOLLES Charles Antoine SURESNES CE FRA
TRUCHON Flavien MURET CE FRA