DED
20.01.2018
AEB

DED

20.01.2018 - AEB



Tour n° Tour n° 1

Poule n°1

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA Lyonnais VENISSIEUX ALSA X V8 V8 V8 V8 4 32 17 1
2 FRA Lyonnais OUEST LYONN EOL D5 X D4 D7 D7 0 23 32 5
3 FRA Lyonnais CALUIRE ANNYOU D7 V8 X D5 V8 2 28 24 2
4 FRA Lyonnais GLEIZE GLEIZE 2 D3 V8 V8 X D7 2 26 28 3
5 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 3 D2 V8 D4 V8 X 2 22 30 4

Poule n°2

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA Dauphine-Savoie L7T L7T X V8 V8 V8 D5 3 29 20 2
2 FRA Lyonnais GLEIZE GLEIZE 1 D4 X D3 V8 D6 1 21 30 5
3 FRA Lyonnais ST ETIENNE ST-ETIENNE D7 V8 X V8 V8 3 31 18 1
4 FRA Lyonnais LYON SE LYON SE D3 D6 D4 X V8 1 21 27 4
5 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 2 V6 V8 D3 D3 X 2 20 27 3

Poule n°3

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DOM-TOM X D3 V8 V8 V8 V8 4 35 24 2
2 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 1 V8 X V8 V8 V8 V8 5 40 18 1
3 FRA Lyonnais VENISSIEUX Les 2A D0 D5 X D4 D2 D4 0 15 40 6
4 FRA Lyonnais ECULLY ECULLY D7 D5 V8 X D5 V8 2 33 31 4
5 FRA Bourgogne MACON ESC MACON ESC D6 D1 V8 V8 X V8 3 31 28 3
6 FRA Lyonnais CALUIRE 42 D3 D4 V8 D3 D5 X 1 23 36 5

Classement a l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1

Classement Nation Ligue Club Nom
1 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 1
2 FRA Lyonnais VENISSIEUX ALSA
3 FRA DOM-TOM
4 FRA Lyonnais ST ETIENNE ST-ETIENNE
5 FRA Dauphine-Savoie L7T L7T
6 FRA Bourgogne MACON ESC MACON ESC
7 FRA Lyonnais CALUIRE ANNYOU
8 FRA Lyonnais GLEIZE GLEIZE 2
9 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 2
10 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 3
11 FRA Lyonnais ECULLY ECULLY
12 FRA Lyonnais LYON SE LYON SE
13 FRA Lyonnais GLEIZE GLEIZE 1
14 FRA Lyonnais CALUIRE 42
15 FRA Lyonnais OUEST LYONN EOL
16 FRA Lyonnais VENISSIEUX Les 2A

Tour n° Tour n° 2

Poule n°1

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA Lyonnais LYON SE LYON SE X D7 D6 D5 D5 0 23 32 5
2 FRA Lyonnais GLEIZE GLEIZE 1 V8 X D4 D4 D3 1 19 31 4
3 FRA Bourgogne MACON ESC MACON ESC V8 V8 X D5 D3 2 24 26 3
4 FRA Lyonnais CALUIRE ANNYOU V8 V8 V8 X D4 3 28 22 2
5 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 1 V8 V8 V8 V8 X 4 32 15 1

Poule n°2

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA Dauphine-Savoie L7T L7T X D6 V8 D1 V8 2 23 26 3
2 FRA Lyonnais GLEIZE GLEIZE 2 V8 X V8 D6 D7 2 29 24 2
3 FRA Lyonnais CALUIRE 42 D5 D2 X D6 V8 1 21 29 5
4 FRA Lyonnais VENISSIEUX ALSA V8 V8 V8 X V8 4 32 18 1
5 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 3 D5 V8 D5 D5 X 1 23 31 4

Poule n°3

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA Lyonnais ST ETIENNE ST-ETIENNE X V8 D7 V8 V8 D7 3 38 32 3
2 FRA Lyonnais VENISSIEUX Les 2A D6 X D3 D2 V8 V8 2 27 37 5
3 FRA Lyonnais ECULLY ECULLY V8 V8 X D7 V8 D7 3 38 30 2
4 FRA Lyonnais OUEST LYONN EOL D6 V8 V8 X V8 V8 4 38 25 1
5 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 2 D4 D6 D4 D3 X D3 0 20 40 6
6 FRA DOM-TOM V8 D7 V8 D5 V8 X 3 36 33 4

Classement a l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 2

Classement Nation Ligue Club Nom
1 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 1
2 FRA Lyonnais VENISSIEUX ALSA
3 FRA DOM-TOM
4 FRA Lyonnais ST ETIENNE ST-ETIENNE
5 FRA Lyonnais CALUIRE ANNYOU
6 FRA Dauphine-Savoie L7T L7T
7 FRA Bourgogne MACON ESC MACON ESC
8 FRA Lyonnais ECULLY ECULLY
9 FRA Lyonnais GLEIZE GLEIZE 2
10 FRA Lyonnais OUEST LYONN EOL
11 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 3
12 FRA Lyonnais GLEIZE GLEIZE 1
13 FRA Lyonnais CALUIRE 42
14 FRA Lyonnais BRON BRON 2
15 FRA Lyonnais VENISSIEUX Les 2A
16 FRA Lyonnais LYON SE LYON SE