39e CHALLENGE INTERNATIONAL JEAN CLOUET

CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE VINCENNES

39e CHALLENGE INTERNATIONAL JEAN CLOUET

- CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE VINCENNES


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : - Piste 1
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA RODEFF Nicolas BONDY AS X V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 D2 3 20 23 4
2 FRA DOLIVO Leonard PARIS QDS D3 X V5 D2 D0 D2 D2 1 14 26 6
3 FRA DUMENIL William AVON US D3 D1 X D0 D3 V5 D2 1 14 29 7
4 FRA FRANCISCI Thomas BEAUMONT OIS V5 V5 V5 X V5 D4 V5 5 29 14 2
5 FRA LEMEE Nils ST MAUR VGA V5 V5 V5 D2 X V5 V5 5 27 11 1
6 FRA BREDA Loic BOBIGNY AC D2 V5 D4 V5 D1 X D3 2 20 26 5
7 FRA GOGNY Thomas PARIS GRP V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 X 4 24 19 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : - Piste 2
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA SANTIAGO Loan PARIS BDF X D1 V5 D2 D4 V5 D4 2 21 25 4
2 FRA RICHET COOPER Julien LEVALLOIS V5 X V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 27 19 2
3 FRA PIEROTTI Mathis PARIS BLC MT D1 D1 X D2 D2 V5 V5 2 16 24 6
4 FRA CLEORON Jonathan ST MAUR VGA V5 V5 V5 X D2 D4 V5 4 26 20 3
5 FRA UPCRAFT Alexander PARIS GRP V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 30 14 1
6 FRA IBARZ Xavier PARIS QDS D4 D4 D0 V5 D2 X V5 2 20 26 5
7 FRA CARDOZE Etienne ST GRATIEN V5 D3 D4 D3 D0 D2 X 1 17 29 7
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : - Piste 3
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DE SOUSA Maxime ST MAUR VGA X D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 19 25 6
2 FRA HENAULT Julien LEVALLOIS V5 X V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 21 2
3 FRA SOUBIGOU Corentin PARIS BNP PA V5 D3 X D3 D4 V5 V5 3 25 23 4
4 FRA CARDIN Antoine ST MAUR VGA V5 D3 V5 X D1 V5 D4 3 23 23 5
5 FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte PARIS GRP D4 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V4 5 28 19 1
6 FRA COCHARD MARCHEWKA Raphael PARIS QDS D1 D4 D3 D2 D2 X D2 0 14 30 7
7 FRA LABORIE Pierre-Jean VINCENNES CE V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 X 3 25 22 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : - Piste 4
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DALSACE David PARIS GRP X V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 3 21 23 5
2 FRA PISTRE Thibaud PARIS ASPTT D3 X V5 V4 D2 D1 V5 3 20 18 4
3 FRA FANTUZZI Emmanuel VINCENNES CE D1 D1 X D3 D2 D1 D2 0 10 28 7
4 FRA CHARTIER Antoine LEVALLOIS V5 D3 V5 X V5 D2 V5 4 25 19 3
5 FRA VARELA Loic ST GRATIEN D4 V5 V5 D3 X V5 V5 4 27 20 2
6 FRA SAVARIN Yoann ST MAUR VGA V5 V3 V5 V5 D4 X V5 5 27 11 1
7 FRA DUCREST Matthieu PARIS QDS V5 D1 V3 D2 D2 D0 X 2 13 24 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : - Piste 5
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DE CALAN Amaury PARIS QDS X D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 3 30 7
2 FRA GUILLEMIN Gautier ST MAUR VGA V5 X D2 D4 D2 D3 V5 2 21 23 5
3 FRA MANGIN Cyril PARIS UC V5 V5 X V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 16 2
4 FRA TOUBOUL Frederic PARIS ASPTT V5 V5 D2 X D1 V5 V5 4 23 17 3
5 FRA LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick BEAUVAIS ACA V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 30 12 1
6 FRA AURIAU Vincent PARIS BNP PA V5 V5 D2 D1 D3 X V5 3 21 22 4
7 FRA PRIE Emilien VINCENNES CE V5 D3 D4 D1 D4 D4 X 1 21 26 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : - Piste 6
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA GAUTIER Gregoire VINCENNES CE X D4 D2 D4 D2 V5 D3 1 20 28 7
2 FRA LOQUEN Vincent MONTREUIL CA V5 X D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 22 27 5
3 FRA VON RAKOWSKI Alexandre LEVALLOIS V5 V5 X V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 15 1
4 FRA FEUILLATRE Raphael PARIS GRP V5 V5 D1 X V5 D4 D2 3 22 20 3
5 FRA TROUVE Theo RENNES CSG V5 V5 D1 D1 X D2 V5 3 19 23 4
6 FRA HOSSEN Irchaad PARIS UC D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 X V5 4 27 18 2
7 FRA GODIN Barthelemy ST MAUR VGA V5 D4 D4 V3 D3 D1 X 2 20 25 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : - Piste 7
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA PIOT Aymeric ST MAUR VGA X V5 D3 D2 D3 D4 V5 2 22 24 6
2 FRA DEMEULEMESTER Claude VINCENNES CE D1 X D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 2 30 7
3 FRA SCHREPFER Clement LEVALLOIS V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 17 1
4 FRA LEROUX Paul ST MAUR VGA V5 V5 D3 X D3 V5 D3 3 24 21 4
5 FRA VERRIER Arnaud BONDY AS V5 V5 D2 V5 X V5 V5 5 27 16 2
6 FRA DEVILLERS Francois BOBIGNY AC V5 V5 D4 D4 D1 X V5 3 24 23 5
7 FRA CASTERAN Olivier CHATILLON D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 X 3 25 21 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : - Piste 8
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LURIN Pierre BLOIS CE X D2 D0 D1 D4 D0 0 7 25 6
2 FRA VAIVRE Nicolas ST MAUR VGA V5 X D2 D1 D3 D2 1 13 21 5
3 FRA LHOTELLERY Julien AULNAY CE V5 V5 X D4 D2 D1 2 17 17 4
4 FRA SAMINADIN Kevin PARIS QDS V5 V5 V5 X V5 D3 4 23 12 2
5 FRA OZANON Christophe VINCENNES CE V5 V4 V5 D2 X V5 4 21 18 3
6 FRA GUEBELLAOUI Kamel PARIS ASPTT V5 V5 V5 V4 D4 X 4 23 11 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre : - Piste 9
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA CHAUVAT Patrick LANGRUNE ESC X D4 V5 V5 D2 V4 3 20 17 2
2 FRA PASCAULT Manuel ST DENIS CE V5 X D4 V5 D3 D3 2 20 23 5
3 FRA DOMERGE Arnaud PARIS GRP D2 V5 X V5 V3 D2 3 17 18 4
4 FRA PIN Yann Eric PARIS BDF D2 D4 D2 X D4 D3 0 15 25 6
5 FRA GERARD Louis ST MAUR VGA V5 V5 D2 V5 X V5 4 22 14 1
6 FRA LAMBERTYN Pierre BEAUVAIS ACA D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 X 3 20 17 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°10 - Arbitre : - Piste 10
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA CLADIER Lionel ST MAUR VGA X D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 18 3
2 FRA KARIM Medhi LEVALLOIS V5 X V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 17 1
3 FRA SANCHEZ Etienne PARIS UC D4 D4 X V5 V5 D4 2 22 18 5
4 FRA DOUCET Jean PARIS PRIME D0 D2 D1 X D0 D2 0 5 25 6
5 FRA RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP D4 V5 D2 V5 X V5 3 21 14 2
6 FRA NGUYEN QUANG Son VINCENNES CE V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 X 3 18 19 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°11 - Arbitre : - Piste 11
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA TRINCKVEL Pierre PARIS UC X V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 19 22 3
2 FRA CHEVALIER Ikel LEVALLOIS D4 X V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 17 2
3 FRA COUIC Ewan ST MAUR VGA D4 D2 X D3 D4 V5 1 18 24 5
4 FRA FICHET Guillaume CHARTRES CEA V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 25 14 1
5 FRA BERGONSO Maxime MONTREUIL CA D4 D3 V5 D2 X D4 1 18 24 5
6 FRA PROUST Raphael PARIS GRP V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 X 2 20 20 4

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick BEAUVAIS ACA 6 / 6 30 12 18
2 FRA UPCRAFT Alexander PARIS GRP 6 / 6 30 14 16
3 FRA FICHET Guillaume CHARTRES CEA 5 / 5 25 14 11
4 FRA LEMEE Nils ST MAUR VGA 5 / 6 27 11 16
4 FRA SAVARIN Yoann ST MAUR VGA 5 / 6 27 11 16
6 FRA FRANCISCI Thomas BEAUMONT OIS 5 / 6 29 14 15
7 FRA SCHREPFER Clement LEVALLOIS 5 / 6 28 17 11
8 FRA MANGIN Cyril PARIS UC 5 / 6 27 16 11
8 FRA VERRIER Arnaud BONDY AS 5 / 6 27 16 11
10 FRA VON RAKOWSKI Alexandre LEVALLOIS 5 / 6 26 15 11
11 FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte PARIS GRP 5 / 6 28 19 9
12 FRA HENAULT Julien LEVALLOIS 5 / 6 29 21 8
13 FRA GUEBELLAOUI Kamel PARIS ASPTT 4 / 5 23 11 12
14 FRA SAMINADIN Kevin PARIS QDS 4 / 5 23 12 11
15 FRA GERARD Louis ST MAUR VGA 4 / 5 22 14 8
16 FRA KARIM Medhi LEVALLOIS 4 / 5 23 17 6
17 FRA OZANON Christophe VINCENNES CE 4 / 5 21 18 3
18 FRA HOSSEN Irchaad PARIS UC 4 / 6 27 18 9
19 FRA RICHET COOPER Julien LEVALLOIS 4 / 6 27 19 8
20 FRA VARELA Loic ST GRATIEN 4 / 6 27 20 7
21 FRA CLEORON Jonathan ST MAUR VGA 4 / 6 26 20 6
22 FRA CHARTIER Antoine LEVALLOIS 4 / 6 25 19 6
23 FRA TOUBOUL Frederic PARIS ASPTT 4 / 6 23 17 6
24 FRA GOGNY Thomas PARIS GRP 4 / 6 24 19 5
25 FRA RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP 3 / 5 21 14 7
26 FRA CLADIER Lionel ST MAUR VGA 3 / 5 22 18 4
27 FRA CHEVALIER Ikel LEVALLOIS 3 / 5 21 17 4
28 FRA CHAUVAT Patrick LANGRUNE ESC 3 / 5 20 17 3
28 FRA LAMBERTYN Pierre BEAUVAIS ACA 3 / 5 20 17 3
30 FRA NGUYEN QUANG Son VINCENNES CE 3 / 5 18 19 -1
31 FRA DOMERGE Arnaud PARIS GRP 3 / 5 17 18 -1
32 FRA TRINCKVEL Pierre PARIS UC 3 / 5 19 22 -3
33 FRA CASTERAN Olivier CHATILLON 3 / 6 25 21 4
34 FRA LABORIE Pierre-Jean VINCENNES CE 3 / 6 25 22 3
35 FRA LEROUX Paul ST MAUR VGA 3 / 6 24 21 3
36 FRA SOUBIGOU Corentin PARIS BNP PA 3 / 6 25 23 2
37 FRA FEUILLATRE Raphael PARIS GRP 3 / 6 22 20 2
38 FRA PISTRE Thibaud PARIS ASPTT 3 / 6 20 18 2
39 FRA DEVILLERS Francois BOBIGNY AC 3 / 6 24 23 1
40 FRA CARDIN Antoine ST MAUR VGA 3 / 6 23 23 0
41 FRA AURIAU Vincent PARIS BNP PA 3 / 6 21 22 -1
42 FRA DALSACE David PARIS GRP 3 / 6 21 23 -2
43 FRA RODEFF Nicolas BONDY AS 3 / 6 20 23 -3
44 FRA TROUVE Theo RENNES CSG 3 / 6 19 23 -4
45 FRA LOQUEN Vincent MONTREUIL CA 3 / 6 22 27 -5
46 FRA SANCHEZ Etienne PARIS UC 2 / 5 22 18 4
47 FRA PROUST Raphael PARIS GRP 2 / 5 20 20 0
48 FRA LHOTELLERY Julien AULNAY CE 2 / 5 17 17 0
49 FRA PASCAULT Manuel ST DENIS CE 2 / 5 20 23 -3
50 FRA PIOT Aymeric ST MAUR VGA 2 / 6 22 24 -2
51 FRA GUILLEMIN Gautier ST MAUR VGA 2 / 6 21 23 -2
52 FRA SANTIAGO Loan PARIS BDF 2 / 6 21 25 -4
53 FRA GODIN Barthelemy ST MAUR VGA 2 / 6 20 25 -5
54 FRA BREDA Loic BOBIGNY AC 2 / 6 20 26 -6
54 FRA IBARZ Xavier PARIS QDS 2 / 6 20 26 -6
56 FRA DE SOUSA Maxime ST MAUR VGA 2 / 6 19 25 -6
57 FRA PIEROTTI Mathis PARIS BLC MT 2 / 6 16 24 -8
58 FRA DUCREST Matthieu PARIS QDS 2 / 6 13 24 -11
59 FRA BERGONSO Maxime MONTREUIL CA 1 / 5 18 24 -6
59 FRA COUIC Ewan ST MAUR VGA 1 / 5 18 24 -6
61 FRA VAIVRE Nicolas ST MAUR VGA 1 / 5 13 21 -8
62 FRA PRIE Emilien VINCENNES CE 1 / 6 21 26 -5
63 FRA GAUTIER Gregoire VINCENNES CE 1 / 6 20 28 -8
64 FRA CARDOZE Etienne ST GRATIEN 1 / 6 17 29 -12
65 FRA DOLIVO Leonard PARIS QDS 1 / 6 14 26 -12
66 FRA DUMENIL William AVON US 1 / 6 14 29 -15
67 FRA PIN Yann Eric PARIS BDF 0 / 5 15 25 -10
68 FRA COCHARD MARCHEWKA Raphael PARIS QDS 0 / 6 14 30 -16
69 FRA FANTUZZI Emmanuel VINCENNES CE 0 / 6 10 28 -18
70 FRA LURIN Pierre BLOIS CE 0 / 5 7 25 -18
71 FRA DOUCET Jean PARIS PRIME 0 / 5 5 25 -20
72 FRA DE CALAN Amaury PARIS QDS 0 / 6 3 30 -27
73 FRA DEMEULEMESTER Claude VINCENNES CE 0 / 6 2 30 -28