PRE CIRCUIT NATIONAL EPEE HOMME SENIOR
17.12.2010
C ESCRIME LISIEUX

PRE CIRCUIT NATIONAL EPEE HOMME SENIOR

17.12.2010 - C ESCRIME LISIEUX


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : - Piste 1
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 NED BIJKER Peter X D2 D1 V3 V5 V5 D2 3 18 17 4
2 FRA CHERRIER Arthur ST GRATIEN V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1
3 FRA MAHE Yann NIMES SE V5 D4 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 2
4 FRA BOULAY Olivier BONSECOURS D0 D4 D1 X D3 V5 D0 1 13 27 6
5 BEL DESCHAMPS Quentin D0 D0 D3 V5 X D2 D1 1 11 28 7
6 FRA PETERS Alexandre VENISSIEUX D2 D2 D1 D4 V5 X D1 1 15 27 5
7 FRA ADONAI Christopher Michael LEVALLOIS V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 X 4 27 14 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BEL GHIJS Laurent X V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 23 22 2
2 FRA MOLIC Julien LEVALLOIS D4 X D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 24 24 4
3 FRA HEIMENDINGER Florian COLMAR SR V5 V5 X V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 1
4 FRA PIOT Aymeric ST MAUR VGA D3 D3 D3 X D4 D2 V5 1 20 26 7
5 FRA JALAT Paul PARIS CSPSE V5 D3 D3 V5 X D1 D2 2 19 26 6
6 NED JELDERS Christian D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 X D4 3 26 22 3
7 FRA NGUYEN Remi BONDY AS D1 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 X 3 19 25 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BELLICARD Denis VILLEURBANNE X D1 D2 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 18 26 6
2 FRA DECHRISTE Guillaume COLMAR SR V5 X V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 6 28 12 1
3 FRA FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS V5 D3 X D2 V5 D1 V5 3 21 20 4
4 FRA CHENE Francois TOURCOING CI V5 D2 V3 X V5 D1 V5 4 21 19 3
5 NED OOSTHOF Collin D3 D2 D2 D4 X V5 V5 2 21 28 5
6 BEL BLEUS Evert V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 X V5 4 27 15 2
7 FRA IBARZ Xavier LILLE VAUBAN D3 D1 D3 D2 D4 D1 X 0 14 30 7
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BERTRAND Camille ANGERS NDC X V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 22 2
2 BEL VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht D4 X V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 19 3
3 FRA HOLYST Maurin PARIS UC D4 D1 X D4 V5 D2 D2 1 18 29 6
4 FRA MICHEL Lois MELUN VDS D4 D3 V5 X D4 D2 V5 2 23 28 5
5 NED VAN WINDEN Levy D3 D2 D4 V5 X D2 D1 1 17 29 7
6 FRA ZERBIB Ken Elie GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 6 30 16 1
7 FRA GLUCK Maxime LEVALLOIS D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 X 2 22 23 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LAPASSET Edouard PARIS GRP X V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 23 25 3
2 FRA ANNE Robert CAEN USC D2 X D1 D1 V4 D0 D0 1 8 28 7
3 FRA HENTINGER Hugues LEVALLOIS V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V4 6 29 15 1
4 FRA HERBERT Sebastien PARIS CSPSE D4 V5 D2 X V5 D4 D3 2 23 24 5
5 BEL ROOSE Christophe V5 D3 D3 D4 X D2 V4 2 21 23 6
6 FRA CHAUME Hermann HEROUVILLE V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 X V5 5 27 17 2
7 FRA LEFEBVRE Harold BOBIGNY AC D4 V5 D3 V4 D3 D3 X 2 22 21 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA ROUANET Pierre PARIS GRP X D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 19 28 6
2 BEL VERHELLE Nicolas V5 X D3 D0 V5 D4 V5 3 22 21 4
3 FRA PATTE Christopher PARIS UC V5 V5 X D1 D4 V5 D3 3 23 25 5
4 FRA RABAY Mickael ESCRIME 50 V5 V5 V5 X D1 V5 V5 5 26 11 1
5 FRA CHRETIEN Marc LEVALLOIS D4 D1 V5 V5 X D3 V5 3 23 20 2
6 FRA FENOUL Guillaume BORDEAUX EC D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 X V5 3 26 25 3
7 FRA PUPIN Herve VIRE USM V5 D2 V5 D1 D0 D3 X 2 16 25 7
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 AUS AUSTEN Ross X V5 V4 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 25 17 2
2 FRA HOUSIEAUX Marc LE CHESNAY D4 X V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 3
3 FRA MROWICKI Vincent LISIEUX CE D3 D3 X V5 D1 D0 D1 1 13 26 7
4 FRA BARDENET Alexandre ST GRATIEN V5 V5 D2 X V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 1
5 FRA PASQUIER Arthur LEVALLOIS D2 D3 V5 D1 X V5 D2 2 18 21 5
6 FRA LAMY Julien PARIS LPR D1 D1 V5 D3 D0 X D3 1 13 25 6
7 FRA LACHENAL Louis Xavier PARIS GRP D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 X 3 19 21 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LALLEMENT Yann PT A MOUSSON X D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 22 26 5
2 FRA LANGLET Quentin BEAUMONT OIS V5 X D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 22 20 3
3 FRA GILBERT PIQUEPAILLE Frederic ORNON ESCR V5 V5 X V5 D4 D4 V5 4 28 19 2
4 FRA FARIDE Fabien VAUREAL HFO D2 D3 D3 X D4 D4 D4 0 20 30 7
5 BEL BUREZ Olivier V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 30 20 1
6 FRA CLAESSENS Bart LEVALLOIS D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 X D0 2 19 28 6
7 FRA PHILIS Robin BONDY AS V5 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 X 3 23 21 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 NED OOSTHOF Ryan X D2 D3 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 20 23 4
2 FRA SMEYERS Eric LE CHESNAY V5 X D2 D3 D1 D4 V5 2 20 23 4
3 FRA GUILBERT Maxence BEAUMONT OIS V5 V5 X V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 15 2
4 FRA EVENO Tanguy ANGERS NDC D1 V5 D4 X D3 D3 D2 1 18 28 6
5 FRA BUYSENS Alexandre TOURCOING CI V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 30 16 1
6 FRA HABABOU Julien LEVALLOIS V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 X V5 4 24 19 3
7 FRA CONNAN Yves BOULOGNE ACB D2 D1 D1 V5 D1 D1 X 1 11 27 7
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°10 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA GRANJON Nicolas ALENCON DUCS X V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 24 20 4
2 FRA DE LEOTARD Clement LEVALLOIS D4 X V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 15 2
3 FRA BERNARD Eric BONSECOURS D0 D0 X D1 D1 D0 D1 0 3 30 7
4 FRA BONAVENTURE Theo AULNAY CE V5 D3 V5 X D4 D1 V5 3 23 21 5
5 FRA PIEDELEU Benoit BEAUMONT OIS D4 V5 V5 V5 X D3 V5 4 27 21 3
6 FRA CHRISTOPHE Manuel PARIS UC V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 X V5 5 27 13 1
7 FRA LOHEAC Jerome VANDOEUVRE D2 D0 V5 D2 D2 D3 X 1 14 26 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°11 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA SANCHEZ Etienne PARIS UC X D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 23 20 4
2 FRA LAUMAILLE Paul ALENCON DUCS V5 X V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 4 24 15 2
3 FRA FERRAND David BONSECOURS D0 D0 X D1 D0 D0 D0 0 1 30 7
4 FRA POCHAT Nicolas HEROUVILLE D3 D1 V5 X D2 V5 D2 2 18 25 6
5 FRA FRANCISCI Thomas BEAUMONT OIS D2 D1 V5 V5 X D1 V5 3 19 21 5
6 FRA BOISSEAU Guillaume LE CHESNAY V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 X V5 5 29 11 1
7 FRA LE BARBIER Konogan LISIEUX CE V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 X 4 27 19 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°12 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA GIRARD Loic AULNAY CE X D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 22 25 6
2 FRA MEGI Geoffrey PARIS LPR V5 X D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 21 3
3 FRA LAMY Thibault ST GRATIEN D4 V5 X V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 18 1
4 FRA FOUGY HOUEL Florian ANGERS CSAD V5 D3 D3 X V5 D1 V5 3 22 23 5
5 FRA BAUDE Florian TRIEL ESC D2 D3 D0 D2 X D3 D1 0 11 30 7
6 FRA DESBORDES Julien LEVALLOIS D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 X V5 4 28 20 2
7 FRA CONGOS Sebastien DOUAI CE V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 X 3 24 23 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°13 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BELLEGARDE Pierre ORNON ESCR X D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 25 26 5
2 FRA GOSSWILLER Franck MELUN VDS V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 19 1
3 FRA GALANTINE Gael PARIS LPR V5 D2 X D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 3
4 FRA LEROUX Laurent ST GRATIEN D4 D2 V5 X V5 D4 D1 2 21 27 6
5 FRA SIMON Guillaume ALENCON DUCS D2 D3 D1 D4 X D3 D3 0 16 30 7
6 FRA GRANET Julien LE CREUSOT V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 X V5 4 27 23 2
7 FRA MEREL Aurelien NANTES ERNM V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 X 4 25 22 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°14 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BOITTIN Clement BAYEUX CS X D4 D1 D1 D3 D2 D1 0 12 30 7
2 FRA CHAMPION Sebastien SOTTEVILLE V5 X V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 22 2
3 FRA FICHET Guillaume CHARTRES CEA V5 D3 X V5 V5 D1 D4 3 23 21 4
4 FRA SIEGEL Peter LEVALLOIS V5 D4 D4 X V5 V5 V5 4 28 17 3
5 FRA REYSSAT Daniel HEROUVILLE V5 D2 D1 D1 X D2 D3 1 14 28 6
6 FRA KILO Clayde PARIS LPR V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 X V5 5 29 16 1
7 FRA FOREST Michael MELUN VDS V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D3 X 3 23 23 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°15 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BROUTE Donatien TOULON VAR X V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 22 3
2 FRA ALEXANDRA Charles BAYEUX CS D3 X D3 D4 D1 D2 D0 0 13 30 7
3 FRA AUTRIQUE Pierre Yves DOUAI CE V3 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 28 20 1
4 FRA MAN Razman Gabriel COURBEVOIE D3 V5 D4 X D1 D2 D1 1 16 29 6
5 FRA MONRIGAL Olivier ANGERS NDC D4 V5 D4 V5 X V5 V5 4 28 18 2
6 FRA SAINTE ROSE Thomas CHALONS CHAM V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 X D3 3 26 23 5
7 FRA KUSIAK Joffrey LIVRY GARGAN D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 X 3 24 19 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°16 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA URIER Alexandre ST MAUR VGA X V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 20 3
2 FRA LEGENDRE MASEGOSA Alexandre VAUREAL HFO D0 X D4 D3 D3 D4 D2 0 16 30 7
3 FRA LARBI Gabriel PARIS LPR V5 V5 X D1 D1 D4 D2 2 18 28 6
4 FRA CORLI Clement LYON MDF V5 V5 V5 X D4 D2 D2 3 23 18 4
5 FRA KARAM Georges AIX UCE D4 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 29 21 1
6 FRA KARIM Medhi LEVALLOIS D2 V5 V5 V3 D4 X D3 3 22 25 5
7 FRA DALSACE David PARIS GRP D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 X 4 28 19 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°17 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA SOLDINI Gerard LIVRY GARGAN X D1 D2 V5 V5 V4 D2 3 19 19 4
2 FRA PARIS LECLERC Quentin TROYES GYMNI V2 X D2 V5 V5 V2 D1 4 17 17 3
3 FRA LE BARBIER Herve LISIEUX CE V4 V3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 27 11 1
4 FRA BOHBOT Baptiste AULNAY CE D4 D4 D3 X V5 D4 D2 1 22 28 5
5 FRA CRISPIN Florian HEROUVILLE D1 D3 D2 D3 X V5 D1 1 15 26 6
6 FRA BREDA Loic BOBIGNY AC D3 D1 D1 V5 D1 X D2 1 13 25 7
7 FRA CLEORON Jonathan ST MAUR VGA V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 X 5 26 13 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°18 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LEGENDRE Stanislas VINCENNES CE X D3 D3 D1 V5 D4 D4 1 20 29 6
2 FRA LEPOUTRE Quentin TOURCOING CI V5 X D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 22 17 3
3 FRA MAYA Sylvain ST GRATIEN V5 V5 X D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 2
4 FRA CONRAD Christophe THIONVILLE V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1
5 FRA AL JIBOURY Auban HEROUVILLE D4 D0 D1 D2 X D2 D1 0 10 30 7
6 FRA JOUAN Matthias ANGERS NDC V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 X D4 2 23 26 5
7 FRA BELAUD Valentin PARIS UC V5 D1 D3 D1 V5 V5 X 3 20 24 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°19 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BOULANT Renaud VAUREAL HFO X D1 D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 16 28 6
2 FRA BESNARD Cyril LIVRY GARGAN V5 X D3 V5 V4 V5 D4 4 26 15 2
3 FRA LUCANI Quentin EPINAL SE V5 V4 X V5 V5 D2 D4 4 25 20 4
4 FRA CARDOZE Etienne ST GRATIEN D4 D3 D4 X D3 D1 D3 0 18 30 7
5 FRA SCHWARTZ Marc HAGUENAU CE D4 D1 D1 V5 X D1 V5 2 17 26 5
6 FRA COMPERE Jean Baptiste LE CHESNAY V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 X D4 4 25 15 3
7 FRA SAUVAGEON Julien PARIS UC V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 X 5 29 22 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°20 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA TARANOWSKI Lucas RODEZ AVEYRO X V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 26 19 2
2 FRA HAY Robin CAEN EC D3 X D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 23 25 4
3 FRA OZANON Christophe ST GRATIEN D2 V3 X V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 20 3
4 FRA JANIN Alexandre PT A MOUSSON D4 D4 D2 X D3 V5 D2 1 20 29 7
5 FRA PRADES Valentin PARIS UC V5 D4 D4 V5 X D1 D4 2 23 27 5
6 FRA CHAUVEAU Hubert BORDEAUX EC D0 D4 D2 D4 V5 X D3 1 18 26 6
7 FRA CAVANE Manfreid AULNAY CE V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 6 30 18 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°21 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA MONPAYS Laurent LIVRY GARGAN X V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 24 3
2 FRA LE MEHAUTE Sylvain NANTES ERNM D2 X D4 D0 D3 D2 D0 0 11 30 7
3 FRA FOUSSARD Etienne PARIS LPR V5 V5 X D3 V4 V5 D3 4 25 23 4
4 FRA THERY Hugo LEVALLOIS D4 V5 V5 X D4 D1 D4 2 23 23 5
5 FRA GENINI Waren LUNEVILLE CE D4 V5 D3 V5 X D3 D4 2 24 26 6
6 FRA REMOUE Jean Emmanuel HEROUVILLE D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 X V5 4 27 18 2
7 FRA BROUTE Willy LISIEUX CE V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 X 5 27 19 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°22 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DUVAL Patrick LISIEUX CE X D2 D0 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 16 22 5
2 FRA BOSELLI Julien ST MAUR VGA V5 X V5 D3 D1 V5 D4 3 23 21 3
3 FRA KUSIAK Anthony LIVRY GARGAN V4 D0 X V5 D3 V5 V5 4 22 16 2
4 FRA POULAIN Baptiste LE HAVRE CE D4 V5 D3 X D1 V5 V5 3 23 23 4
5 FRA PROST Jerome ANGERS SCO V3 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 28 9 1
6 FRA CONEYS Ulysse ST DOULCHARD D2 D4 D1 D3 D3 X V5 1 18 28 7
7 FRA PRYEN Gregoire TOURCOING CI V4 V5 D2 D2 D0 D3 X 2 16 27 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°23 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BUTEUX Arnaud HEROUVILLE X V5 D2 D3 D0 D2 D3 1 15 27 7
2 FRA TESSIER Jean Philippe AVIGNON AE D3 X V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 20 28 6
3 FRA CLEMENT Aurelien LIVRY GARGAN V5 D4 X D3 D2 D2 V4 2 20 25 5
4 FRA LE PRADO Ken TROYES GYMNI V5 D4 V5 X V5 D2 D2 3 23 21 3
5 FRA ILLAC Adrien LE CHESNAY V5 V5 V5 D0 X V4 V5 5 24 15 2
6 FRA CARNEAU Theo PARIS LPR V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 X V5 5 28 13 1
7 FRA MERLE Bruno PARIS UC V4 V5 D3 V5 D2 D1 X 3 20 21 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°24 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA VERRIER Arnaud BONDY AS X D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 24 19 4
2 FRA SYLVAIN Paul TOURCOING CI V5 X D4 V5 V4 D2 V5 4 25 18 3
3 FRA FOLLOT Alexis TROYES GYMNI D1 V5 X V5 V5 D3 D1 3 20 23 5
4 FRA CHALOT Camille PARIS CSPSE D2 D2 D2 X D3 D2 D3 0 14 30 7
5 FRA TESSON Baptiste ANGERS NDC D1 D1 D2 V5 X D4 D2 1 15 27 6
6 FRA QUARDELLE Charles ST MAUR VGA V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 6 30 18 1
7 FRA COMMARMOND Anthony COLMAR SR V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 X 4 27 20 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°25 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA GRAFFIN GENET Paulin CHARTRES CEA X D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 D3 2 20 23 6
2 FRA WALNER Alban LEVALLOIS V3 X V5 V4 D2 V5 V5 5 24 19 2
3 FRA DE LOOF Benjamin AULNAY CE D3 D3 X D4 D4 V5 V5 2 24 26 5
4 FRA VANGRAEFSCHEPE Eric ORNON ESCR V5 D3 V5 X D4 D4 D4 2 25 26 4
5 FRA DEMEULEMESTER Antoine PARIS CSPSE V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 V5 5 29 21 1
6 FRA DEUDON Antoine GRENOBLE PAR D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 X V5 3 25 26 3
7 FRA ROUSSELOT PAILLEY Charles VINCENNES CE V5 D2 D2 V5 D4 D3 X 2 21 27 7
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°26 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LEPERS Leo TOURCOING CI X V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 20 2
2 FRA COL Yannick AULNAY CE D4 X V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 27 23 3
3 FRA LANGLET Thibaud BEAUMONT OIS V5 D3 X V5 D4 V5 D2 3 24 21 4
4 FRA RIGALMA Driss ORNON ESCR D3 V5 D2 X D3 V5 D3 2 21 25 6
5 FRA CELLI Gerard PARIS UC D2 D4 V5 V5 X V5 D3 3 24 25 5
6 FRA FOURT Olivier PARIS CSPSE D1 D1 D4 D1 D3 X D2 0 12 30 7
7 FRA LE TREUT Gildas LEVALLOIS V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 X 6 28 16 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°27 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA ROUSSELET Alexandre BOULOGNE ACB X D4 D4 D3 V5 D0 1 16 24 5
2 FRA PORTES Pierre PARIS LPR V5 X V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 15 2
3 FRA DUPIN Nicolas PARIS UC V5 D3 X V5 V5 D3 3 21 17 3
4 FRA LAISNEY Guillaume LEVALLOIS V5 D2 D3 X D2 D3 1 15 22 4
5 FRA JEANPIERRE COUSSET Yann CAEN USC D4 D2 D0 V5 X D1 1 12 22 6
6 FRA ROBIN Siegfried ST MAUR VGA V5 V4 V5 V4 V5 X 5 23 9 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°28 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA GRAVES SMITH Geoff PARIS LPR X V5 V5 V5 V4 V3 5 22 12 1
2 FRA CORBION Meidhy ST GRATIEN D2 X V5 V5 D2 V3 3 17 15 3
3 FRA BERTEAU Benjamin LEVALLOIS D3 D1 X D2 V5 D3 1 14 23 6
4 FRA SEROT Julien PARIS UC D2 D2 V5 X D2 D2 1 13 20 5
5 FRA DECOBECQ Ghislain TOURCOING CI D3 V5 D3 V5 X V2 3 18 13 2
6 FRA JOUVE Stephane EPINAL SE D2 D2 V5 V3 D0 X 2 12 13 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°29 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA ZAKRZEWSKI John PARIS UC X D0 V3 V5 V5 V5 4 18 13 2
2 FRA MARIE Damien ST GRATIEN V1 X V5 V3 V5 V4 5 18 8 1
3 FRA DIEU Jame VAUREAL HFO D1 D1 X D3 V5 D2 1 12 20 6
4 FRA BERROU Jean Maxence PARIS LPR D3 D1 V5 X V5 D3 2 17 17 4
5 FRA BOUDY Guillaume ST MAUR VGA D4 D3 D2 D1 X V5 1 15 23 5
6 FRA MARIE ANNE Mickael LEVALLOIS D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 X 2 20 19 3

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA CONRAD Christophe THIONVILLE 6 / 6 30 10 20
2 FRA PROST Jerome ANGERS SCO 6 / 6 28 9 19
3 FRA DECHRISTE Guillaume COLMAR SR 6 / 6 28 12 16
4 FRA LE BARBIER Herve LISIEUX CE 6 / 6 27 11 16
5 FRA CHERRIER Arthur ST GRATIEN 6 / 6 30 15 15
6 FRA BUYSENS Alexandre TOURCOING CI 6 / 6 30 16 14
6 FRA ZERBIB Ken Elie GRENOBLE PAR 6 / 6 30 16 14
8 FRA HENTINGER Hugues LEVALLOIS 6 / 6 29 15 14
9 FRA ROBIN Siegfried ST MAUR VGA 5 / 5 23 9 14
10 FRA CAVANE Manfreid AULNAY CE 6 / 6 30 18 12
10 FRA QUARDELLE Charles ST MAUR VGA 6 / 6 30 18 12
12 FRA LE TREUT Gildas LEVALLOIS 6 / 6 28 16 12
13 BEL BUREZ Olivier 6 / 6 30 20 10
14 FRA GRAVES SMITH Geoff PARIS LPR 5 / 5 22 12 10
15 FRA MARIE Damien ST GRATIEN 5 / 5 18 8 10
16 FRA AUTRIQUE Pierre Yves DOUAI CE 6 / 6 28 20 8
17 FRA BOISSEAU Guillaume LE CHESNAY 5 / 6 29 11 18
18 FRA CARNEAU Theo PARIS LPR 5 / 6 28 13 15
19 FRA BARDENET Alexandre ST GRATIEN 5 / 6 27 12 15
20 FRA RABAY Mickael ESCRIME 50 5 / 6 26 11 15
21 FRA HEIMENDINGER Florian COLMAR SR 5 / 6 29 15 14
21 FRA MAHE Yann NIMES SE 5 / 6 29 15 14
23 FRA CHRISTOPHE Manuel PARIS UC 5 / 6 27 13 14
24 FRA KILO Clayde PARIS LPR 5 / 6 29 16 13
25 FRA GUILBERT Maxence BEAUMONT OIS 5 / 6 28 15 13
26 FRA CLEORON Jonathan ST MAUR VGA 5 / 6 26 13 13
27 FRA MAYA Sylvain ST GRATIEN 5 / 6 29 18 11
28 FRA GOSSWILLER Franck MELUN VDS 5 / 6 29 19 10
29 FRA CHAUME Hermann HEROUVILLE 5 / 6 27 17 10
30 FRA ILLAC Adrien LE CHESNAY 5 / 6 24 15 9
31 FRA DEMEULEMESTER Antoine PARIS CSPSE 5 / 6 29 21 8
31 FRA KARAM Georges AIX UCE 5 / 6 29 21 8
33 FRA BROUTE Willy LISIEUX CE 5 / 6 27 19 8
34 AUS AUSTEN Ross 5 / 6 25 17 8
35 FRA SAUVAGEON Julien PARIS UC 5 / 6 29 22 7
36 FRA BERTRAND Camille ANGERS NDC 5 / 6 28 22 6
36 FRA CHAMPION Sebastien SOTTEVILLE 5 / 6 28 22 6
38 FRA WALNER Alban LEVALLOIS 5 / 6 24 19 5
39 FRA PORTES Pierre PARIS LPR 4 / 5 22 15 7
40 FRA ZAKRZEWSKI John PARIS UC 4 / 5 18 13 5
41 FRA DE LEOTARD Clement LEVALLOIS 4 / 6 28 15 13
42 FRA ADONAI Christopher Michael LEVALLOIS 4 / 6 27 14 13
43 BEL BLEUS Evert 4 / 6 27 15 12
44 FRA SIEGEL Peter LEVALLOIS 4 / 6 28 17 11
45 FRA BESNARD Cyril LIVRY GARGAN 4 / 6 26 15 11
46 FRA LAMY Thibault ST GRATIEN 4 / 6 28 18 10
46 FRA MONRIGAL Olivier ANGERS NDC 4 / 6 28 18 10
48 FRA COMPERE Jean Baptiste LE CHESNAY 4 / 6 25 15 10
49 FRA DALSACE David PARIS GRP 4 / 6 28 19 9
49 FRA GILBERT PIQUEPAILLE Frederic ORNON ESCR 4 / 6 28 19 9
49 BEL VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 4 / 6 28 19 9
52 FRA REMOUE Jean Emmanuel HEROUVILLE 4 / 6 27 18 9
53 FRA LAUMAILLE Paul ALENCON DUCS 4 / 6 24 15 9
54 FRA DESBORDES Julien LEVALLOIS 4 / 6 28 20 8
55 FRA LE BARBIER Konogan LISIEUX CE 4 / 6 27 19 8
56 FRA COMMARMOND Anthony COLMAR SR 4 / 6 27 20 7
57 FRA TARANOWSKI Lucas RODEZ AVEYRO 4 / 6 26 19 7
58 FRA HOUSIEAUX Marc LE CHESNAY 4 / 6 25 18 7
58 FRA SYLVAIN Paul TOURCOING CI 4 / 6 25 18 7
60 FRA PIEDELEU Benoit BEAUMONT OIS 4 / 6 27 21 6
61 FRA KUSIAK Anthony LIVRY GARGAN 4 / 6 22 16 6
62 FRA LUCANI Quentin EPINAL SE 4 / 6 25 20 5
62 FRA URIER Alexandre ST MAUR VGA 4 / 6 25 20 5
64 FRA HABABOU Julien LEVALLOIS 4 / 6 24 19 5
65 FRA LEPOUTRE Quentin TOURCOING CI 4 / 6 22 17 5
66 FRA GRANET Julien LE CREUSOT 4 / 6 27 23 4
67 FRA BROUTE Donatien TOULON VAR 4 / 6 26 22 4
68 FRA GALANTINE Gael PARIS LPR 4 / 6 25 21 4
68 FRA MEGI Geoffrey PARIS LPR 4 / 6 25 21 4
70 FRA GRANJON Nicolas ALENCON DUCS 4 / 6 24 20 4
70 FRA LEPERS Leo TOURCOING CI 4 / 6 24 20 4
70 FRA OZANON Christophe ST GRATIEN 4 / 6 24 20 4
73 FRA MEREL Aurelien NANTES ERNM 4 / 6 25 22 3
74 FRA MONPAYS Laurent LIVRY GARGAN 4 / 6 26 24 2
75 FRA FOUSSARD Etienne PARIS LPR 4 / 6 25 23 2
76 FRA LANGLET Quentin BEAUMONT OIS 4 / 6 22 20 2
77 FRA CHENE Francois TOURCOING CI 4 / 6 21 19 2
78 BEL GHIJS Laurent 4 / 6 23 22 1
79 FRA PARIS LECLERC Quentin TROYES GYMNI 4 / 6 17 17 0
80 FRA DECOBECQ Ghislain TOURCOING CI 3 / 5 18 13 5
81 FRA DUPIN Nicolas PARIS UC 3 / 5 21 17 4
82 FRA CORBION Meidhy ST GRATIEN 3 / 5 17 15 2
83 FRA KUSIAK Joffrey LIVRY GARGAN 3 / 6 24 19 5
83 FRA VERRIER Arnaud BONDY AS 3 / 6 24 19 5
85 FRA CORLI Clement LYON MDF 3 / 6 23 18 5
86 FRA COL Yannick AULNAY CE 3 / 6 27 23 4
87 NED JELDERS Christian 3 / 6 26 22 4
88 FRA SAINTE ROSE Thomas CHALONS CHAM 3 / 6 26 23 3
89 FRA LANGLET Thibaud BEAUMONT OIS 3 / 6 24 21 3
90 FRA CHRETIEN Marc LEVALLOIS 3 / 6 23 20 3
90 FRA SANCHEZ Etienne PARIS UC 3 / 6 23 20 3
92 FRA BONAVENTURE Theo AULNAY CE 3 / 6 23 21 2
92 FRA BOSELLI Julien ST MAUR VGA 3 / 6 23 21 2
92 FRA FICHET Guillaume CHARTRES CEA 3 / 6 23 21 2
92 FRA LE PRADO Ken TROYES GYMNI 3 / 6 23 21 2
92 FRA PHILIS Robin BONDY AS 3 / 6 23 21 2
97 FRA FENOUL Guillaume BORDEAUX EC 3 / 6 26 25 1
98 FRA CONGOS Sebastien DOUAI CE 3 / 6 24 23 1
99 BEL VERHELLE Nicolas 3 / 6 22 21 1
100 FRA FOUCO Jerome LEVALLOIS 3 / 6 21 20 1
101 NED BIJKER Peter 3 / 6 18 17 1
102 FRA MOLIC Julien LEVALLOIS 3 / 6 24 24 0
103 FRA FOREST Michael MELUN VDS 3 / 6 23 23 0
103 FRA POULAIN Baptiste LE HAVRE CE 3 / 6 23 23 0
105 FRA SOLDINI Gerard LIVRY GARGAN 3 / 6 19 19 0
106 FRA DEUDON Antoine GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 6 25 26 -1
107 FRA CELLI Gerard PARIS UC 3 / 6 24 25 -1
108 FRA FOUGY HOUEL Florian ANGERS CSAD 3 / 6 22 23 -1
109 FRA MERLE Bruno PARIS UC 3 / 6 20 21 -1
110 FRA HAY Robin CAEN EC 3 / 6 23 25 -2
110 FRA LAPASSET Edouard PARIS GRP 3 / 6 23 25 -2
110 FRA PATTE Christopher PARIS UC 3 / 6 23 25 -2
113 FRA FRANCISCI Thomas BEAUMONT OIS 3 / 6 19 21 -2
113 FRA LACHENAL Louis Xavier PARIS GRP 3 / 6 19 21 -2
115 FRA GIRARD Loic AULNAY CE 3 / 6 22 25 -3
115 FRA KARIM Medhi LEVALLOIS 3 / 6 22 25 -3
117 FRA FOLLOT Alexis TROYES GYMNI 3 / 6 20 23 -3
118 FRA BELAUD Valentin PARIS UC 3 / 6 20 24 -4
119 FRA NGUYEN Remi BONDY AS 3 / 6 19 25 -6
120 FRA MARIE ANNE Mickael LEVALLOIS 2 / 5 20 19 1
121 FRA BERROU Jean Maxence PARIS LPR 2 / 5 17 17 0
122 FRA JOUVE Stephane EPINAL SE 2 / 5 12 13 -1
123 FRA LEFEBVRE Harold BOBIGNY AC 2 / 6 22 21 1
124 FRA THERY Hugo LEVALLOIS 2 / 6 23 23 0
125 FRA BELLEGARDE Pierre ORNON ESCR 2 / 6 25 26 -1
125 FRA VANGRAEFSCHEPE Eric ORNON ESCR 2 / 6 25 26 -1
127 FRA HERBERT Sebastien PARIS CSPSE 2 / 6 23 24 -1
128 FRA GLUCK Maxime LEVALLOIS 2 / 6 22 23 -1
129 FRA DE LOOF Benjamin AULNAY CE 2 / 6 24 26 -2
129 FRA GENINI Waren LUNEVILLE CE 2 / 6 24 26 -2
131 BEL ROOSE Christophe 2 / 6 21 23 -2
132 FRA JOUAN Matthias ANGERS NDC 2 / 6 23 26 -3
133 FRA GRAFFIN GENET Paulin CHARTRES CEA 2 / 6 20 23 -3
133 NED OOSTHOF Ryan 2 / 6 20 23 -3
133 FRA SMEYERS Eric LE CHESNAY 2 / 6 20 23 -3
136 FRA PASQUIER Arthur LEVALLOIS 2 / 6 18 21 -3
137 FRA PRADES Valentin PARIS UC 2 / 6 23 27 -4
138 FRA LALLEMENT Yann PT A MOUSSON 2 / 6 22 26 -4
139 FRA RIGALMA Driss ORNON ESCR 2 / 6 21 25 -4
140 FRA MICHEL Lois MELUN VDS 2 / 6 23 28 -5
141 FRA CLEMENT Aurelien LIVRY GARGAN 2 / 6 20 25 -5
142 FRA LEROUX Laurent ST GRATIEN 2 / 6 21 27 -6
142 FRA ROUSSELOT PAILLEY Charles VINCENNES CE 2 / 6 21 27 -6
144 FRA DUVAL Patrick LISIEUX CE 2 / 6 16 22 -6
145 NED OOSTHOF Collin 2 / 6 21 28 -7
146 FRA JALAT Paul PARIS CSPSE 2 / 6 19 26 -7
147 FRA POCHAT Nicolas HEROUVILLE 2 / 6 18 25 -7
148 FRA TESSIER Jean Philippe AVIGNON AE 2 / 6 20 28 -8
149 FRA BELLICARD Denis VILLEURBANNE 2 / 6 18 26 -8
150 FRA CLAESSENS Bart LEVALLOIS 2 / 6 19 28 -9
150 FRA ROUANET Pierre PARIS GRP 2 / 6 19 28 -9
152 FRA SCHWARTZ Marc HAGUENAU CE 2 / 6 17 26 -9
153 FRA PUPIN Herve VIRE USM 2 / 6 16 25 -9
154 FRA LARBI Gabriel PARIS LPR 2 / 6 18 28 -10
155 FRA PRYEN Gregoire TOURCOING CI 2 / 6 16 27 -11
156 FRA BOULANT Renaud VAUREAL HFO 2 / 6 16 28 -12
157 FRA LAISNEY Guillaume LEVALLOIS 1 / 5 15 22 -7
158 FRA SEROT Julien PARIS UC 1 / 5 13 20 -7
159 FRA ROUSSELET Alexandre BOULOGNE ACB 1 / 5 16 24 -8
160 FRA BOUDY Guillaume ST MAUR VGA 1 / 5 15 23 -8
161 FRA DIEU Jame VAUREAL HFO 1 / 5 12 20 -8
162 FRA BERTEAU Benjamin LEVALLOIS 1 / 5 14 23 -9
163 FRA JEANPIERRE COUSSET Yann CAEN USC 1 / 5 12 22 -10
164 FRA BOHBOT Baptiste AULNAY CE 1 / 6 22 28 -6
165 FRA PIOT Aymeric ST MAUR VGA 1 / 6 20 26 -6
166 FRA CHAUVEAU Hubert BORDEAUX EC 1 / 6 18 26 -8
167 FRA JANIN Alexandre PT A MOUSSON 1 / 6 20 29 -9
167 FRA LEGENDRE Stanislas VINCENNES CE 1 / 6 20 29 -9
169 FRA CONEYS Ulysse ST DOULCHARD 1 / 6 18 28 -10
169 FRA EVENO Tanguy ANGERS NDC 1 / 6 18 28 -10
171 FRA HOLYST Maurin PARIS UC 1 / 6 18 29 -11
172 FRA CRISPIN Florian HEROUVILLE 1 / 6 15 26 -11
173 NED VAN WINDEN Levy 1 / 6 17 29 -12
174 FRA BUTEUX Arnaud HEROUVILLE 1 / 6 15 27 -12
174 FRA PETERS Alexandre VENISSIEUX 1 / 6 15 27 -12
174 FRA TESSON Baptiste ANGERS NDC 1 / 6 15 27 -12
177 FRA LOHEAC Jerome VANDOEUVRE 1 / 6 14 26 -12
178 FRA BREDA Loic BOBIGNY AC 1 / 6 13 25 -12
178 FRA LAMY Julien PARIS LPR 1 / 6 13 25 -12
180 FRA MAN Razman Gabriel COURBEVOIE 1 / 6 16 29 -13
181 FRA MROWICKI Vincent LISIEUX CE 1 / 6 13 26 -13
182 FRA REYSSAT Daniel HEROUVILLE 1 / 6 14 28 -14
183 FRA BOULAY Olivier BONSECOURS 1 / 6 13 27 -14
184 FRA CONNAN Yves BOULOGNE ACB 1 / 6 11 27 -16
185 BEL DESCHAMPS Quentin 1 / 6 11 28 -17
186 FRA ANNE Robert CAEN USC 1 / 6 8 28 -20
187 FRA FARIDE Fabien VAUREAL HFO 0 / 6 20 30 -10
188 FRA CARDOZE Etienne ST GRATIEN 0 / 6 18 30 -12
189 FRA LEGENDRE MASEGOSA Alexandre VAUREAL HFO 0 / 6 16 30 -14
189 FRA SIMON Guillaume ALENCON DUCS 0 / 6 16 30 -14
191 FRA CHALOT Camille PARIS CSPSE 0 / 6 14 30 -16
191 FRA IBARZ Xavier LILLE VAUBAN 0 / 6 14 30 -16
193 FRA ALEXANDRA Charles BAYEUX CS 0 / 6 13 30 -17
194 FRA BOITTIN Clement BAYEUX CS 0 / 6 12 30 -18
194 FRA FOURT Olivier PARIS CSPSE 0 / 6 12 30 -18
196 FRA BAUDE Florian TRIEL ESC 0 / 6 11 30 -19
196 FRA LE MEHAUTE Sylvain NANTES ERNM 0 / 6 11 30 -19
198 FRA AL JIBOURY Auban HEROUVILLE 0 / 6 10 30 -20
199 FRA BERNARD Eric BONSECOURS 0 / 6 3 30 -27
200 FRA FERRAND David BONSECOURS 0 / 6 1 30 -29