Championnats de France N2
26.05.2018
Décines N2
Décines N2

Championnats de France N2

26.05.2018 - Décines N2

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BELLEVIER Hugues ORNON ESCR FRA
2 GRANDIDIER Johann COLMAR SR FRA
3 MICHON Emmanuel NEVERS CE FRA
3 SEVOT Romain ORLEANS CE FRA
5 CATIER Fabien VAUZELLES EC FRA
6 BONNAUDET Baptiste TOULON VAR FRA
7 LARGY Matthieu AIX UCE FRA
8 MEUNIER Corentin OUEST LYONN FRA
9 MANGIN Jules PARIS UC FRA
10 LONGEAUX Matthieu RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
11 GAGEAT Luc NORMANDIE EE FRA
12 PICK Samuel ROCHE YON CE FRA
13 KALMBACH Arnaud COLMAR SR FRA
14 GOUSSET Natan CHALONS CHAM FRA
15 TECHER Florimond ABBEVILLE FRA
16 KLEIN Hugo COLMAR SR FRA
17 DUMONT Mathias CORBAS FRA
18 ROUSSEAU Pierrick LIBOURNE AS FRA
19 BOUDJAOUI PLOIX Matthis DOUAI CE FRA
20 GUILLEMIN Gautier ST MAUR VGA FRA
21 LEGAGNEUR Gregoire LYON EPEE M FRA
22 SINGH Paolo AIX UCE FRA
23 SRECKI Quentin PARIS GRP FRA
24 HASSELBACH Martin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
25 TOLEDANO Nathan TOULON VAR FRA
26 ALIBERT David RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
27 BRUNET Maxence CORBAS FRA
28 DIANE Alban BRON FRA
29 JEANDEL Eric LUNEVILLE CE FRA
30 BOURGINE Oscar LEVALLOIS FRA
31 MARTINEZ Florian GRENOBLE PAR FRA
32 MORLEY Dorian ST HERBLAIN FRA
33 CORNET Lubin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
34 GUILLEMIN Pierre NIMES SE FRA
35 LE JEANNIC Titouan ANTONY FRA
36 COICAUD Emile ORNON ESCR FRA
37 CAUDRELIER Baptiste ABBEVILLE FRA
37 PAILLOUX Ange DIEPPE FL FRA
39 ALBOUY Theo BOBIGNY AC FRA
40 CORNACCHIA Adrien GAGNY CT FRA
40 OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues RENNES CSG FRA
40 BOTTI Joakim RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
43 AUCOUTURIER Timothee LA ROCHELLE FRA
44 MORIN Tanguy LE HAVRE CE FRA
45 MOSCHIETTO Corentin CHALONS CHAM FRA
46 LEMOISSON Maxence NORMANDIE EE FRA
47 DUPOUY Bastien ORNON ESCR FRA
48 LE GOURIEREC Florentin PETIT BOURG FRA
49 GUNTHER Mathis GRENOBLE PAR FRA
50 DAHLSTRAND Jean Paul ANGERS NDC FRA
51 LE TREUT Jeremy ST GRATIEN FRA
52 BANNWARTH Hugo LA GARDE AJS FRA
53 PROUST Raphael PARIS GRP FRA
53 ORIO PRESSE Gurvann RENNES CSG FRA
55 QUEMA Titouan TOULOUSE UC FRA
56 RUEL Nathan LA GARDE AJS FRA
57 CARENE Ange BOBIGNY AC FRA
58 AMMARDJI Robin ST MALO FRA
59 TROUSSARD Pierre ST MALO FRA
60 NICAUD Gaspard BOBIGNY AC FRA
61 PICHOU Clement SAINTES CE FRA
62 CHAMBAUDET Benoit ST GRATIEN FRA
63 JORDAN Rafael LEVALLOIS FRA
64 SUCHET Quentin HYERES FRA
65 MARINHO Mathieu MASSY CE FRA
66 PLANTE Thibault POINTE PITRE FRA
67 PALLUD Matthieu CLICHY ESC FRA
68 JOBARD Romain LILLE VAUBAN FRA
69 MAURY Julien PARIS UC FRA
70 RIVIERE Natanael NEVERS CE FRA
71 DUPIN Alexandre E3F THIONVIL FRA
72 VACOSSIN Quentin ABBEVILLE FRA
73 SITBON-TAYLOR Noe NIMES SE FRA
74 BUFQUIN Alexandre DOUAI CE FRA
75 SAUVAGE Nicolas DOUAI CE FRA
76 EUSTACHE Gautier DECINES CS FRA
77 PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS FRA
78 SANZEY Alexis DREUX CE FRA
79 POIRIEUX Timothee BOULOGNE ACB FRA
80 LHEMERY Nathan NORMANDIE EE FRA
81 VINEL Arthur PARIS UC FRA
82 TEILLER Denis ANGERS NDC FRA
83 CALVET Jules PARIS UC FRA
84 FAVIER Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
84 CHARRIER Paul ORLEANS CE FRA
86 BON PREVOST Oscar PARIS ASPTT FRA
87 HAMELIN Julien TROYES TG FRA
88 LUCAS Arthur LIBOURNE AS FRA
89 LERUS ROULEZ Melvin PETIT BOURG FRA
90 WARTEL Liam MONTEREAU CS FRA
91 BOUTIN Antoine DIEPPE FL FRA
92 GHADDAB Brieuc ORLEANS CE FRA
93 TURAKIEWICZ Tristan GDE SYNTHE FRA
94 PESEUX Amael BESANCON RCE FRA
95 SRECKI Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
96 CAFFIAUX Benjamin NORMANDIE EE FRA
97 BIERLING Axel COLMAR SR FRA
98 DE SOUSA Maxime ST MAUR VGA FRA
99 AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE FRA
100 GRIMAULT Corentin MONTLUCON FRA
101 CARDIN Antoine ST MAUR VGA FRA
102 LUNEAU Aurelien LEVALLOIS FRA
103 TREVIN Mael ANNONAY CE FRA
104 GUISNEL Arthur ST MALO FRA
105 PERROT Come SIX FOURS SE FRA
106 BERARD BOISSET Jeremy BRON FRA
107 SAVINO Romain ORNON ESCR FRA
108 LE MOINE Nicolas COLMAR SR FRA
109 AUBRY Hugues ANTONY FRA
110 CORBIER Theo TOULOUSE UC FRA
111 SURGET Guillaume GRASSE CE FRA
112 DAMBRUNE Raphael ORSAY CA FRA
113 GRASSER Quentin CANNES CE FRA
114 SION Ian ORNON ESCR FRA
115 GUILLOT Valentin PERIGUEUX EP FRA

Organisateur : https://franceepeem202018.wordpress.com/