Challenge Aramis EH
19.05.2018
Lyon Aramis

Challenge Aramis EH

19.05.2018 - Lyon Aramis

Place n°1


 1  Lyonnais (V0)
 
 
 17 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (V36)
 16  Lyonnais (D20)
 
 
 9   (V0)
 
 
 8 NIMES SE Languedoc-Roussillon (V0)
 
 
 5  Bourgogne (V0)
 
 
 21 BAYER LEVERKUSEN Bayern (D20)
 12  Lyonnais (V36)
 
 
 13 CHALONS CHAM Champagne-Ardenne (V36)
 20 CATALOGNE CATALOGNE (D31)
 
 
 4 MONTELIMAR Dauphine-Savoie (V0)
 
 
 3 BELGIUM Y BLADE Belgique (V0)
 
 
 19 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (D27)
 14  Lyonnais (V36)
 
 
 11 GRENOBLE PAR Dauphine-Savoie (V36)
 22 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (D26)
 
 
 6  Provence (V0)
 
 
 7   (V0)
 
 
 10 Frankfurt Fechten Hessen (V0)
 
 
 15 MACON ESC Bourgogne (D25)
 18 MADRID CELC Madrid (V36)
 
 
 2 NEVERS CE Bourgogne (V0)
 
 
 
 
 1  Lyonnais (V36)
 17 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (D22)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 9   (D33)
 8 NIMES SE Languedoc-Roussillon (V36)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 5  Bourgogne (D35)
 12  Lyonnais (V36)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 13 CHALONS CHAM Champagne-Ardenne (V36)
 4 MONTELIMAR Dauphine-Savoie (D28)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 3 BELGIUM Y BLADE Belgique (V36)
 14  Lyonnais (D18)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 11 GRENOBLE PAR Dauphine-Savoie (D27)
 6  Provence (V36)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7   (V36)
 10 Frankfurt Fechten Hessen (D21)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 18 MADRID CELC Madrid (D21)
 2 NEVERS CE Bourgogne (V36)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 1  Lyonnais (V36)
 8 NIMES SE Languedoc-Roussillon (D16)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 12  Lyonnais (D27)
 13 CHALONS CHAM Champagne-Ardenne (V36)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 3 BELGIUM Y BLADE Belgique (V36)
 6  Provence (D30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 7   (V36)
 2 NEVERS CE Bourgogne (D27)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 1  Lyonnais (V36)
 13 CHALONS CHAM Champagne-Ardenne (D21)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 3 BELGIUM Y BLADE Belgique (D35)
 7   (V36)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 1  Lyonnais (V36)
 7   (D25)

Place n°3


 13 CHALONS CHAM Champagne-Ardenne (D17)
 3 BELGIUM Y BLADE Belgique (V36)

Place n°5


 8 NIMES SE Languedoc-Roussillon (V36)
 12  Lyonnais (D31)
 
 
 6  Provence (D25)
 2 NEVERS CE Bourgogne (V36)
 
 
 8 NIMES SE Languedoc-Roussillon (V36)
 2 NEVERS CE Bourgogne (D32)

Place n°7


 12  Lyonnais (D26)
 6  Provence (V36)

Place n°9


 17 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (D29)
 9   (V36)
 
 
 5  Bourgogne ()
 4 MONTELIMAR Dauphine-Savoie (A)
 
 
 14  Lyonnais (D32)
 11 GRENOBLE PAR Dauphine-Savoie (V36)
 
 
 10 Frankfurt Fechten Hessen (D32)
 18 MADRID CELC Madrid (V36)
 
 
 9   (D34)
 5  Bourgogne (V36)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 11 GRENOBLE PAR Dauphine-Savoie (D27)
 18 MADRID CELC Madrid (V36)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 5  Bourgogne (V36)
 18 MADRID CELC Madrid (D22)

Place n°11


 9   (V36)
 11 GRENOBLE PAR Dauphine-Savoie (D34)

Place n°13


 17 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (V0)
 
 
 14  Lyonnais (V36)
 10 Frankfurt Fechten Hessen (D17)
 
 
 17 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (V36)
 14  Lyonnais (D31)

Place n°15


 10 Frankfurt Fechten Hessen (V0)

Place n°17


 16  Lyonnais (V0)
 
 
 21 BAYER LEVERKUSEN Bayern (V0)
 
 
 20 CATALOGNE CATALOGNE (V0)
 
 
 19 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (V0)
 
 
 22 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (V0)
 
 
 15 MACON ESC Bourgogne (V0)
 
 
 16  Lyonnais (V0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 21 BAYER LEVERKUSEN Bayern (D32)
 20 CATALOGNE CATALOGNE (V36)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 19 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (V36)
 22 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (D24)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 15 MACON ESC Bourgogne (V0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 16  Lyonnais (V36)
 20 CATALOGNE CATALOGNE (D24)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 19 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (D34)
 15 MACON ESC Bourgogne (V36)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 16  Lyonnais (D28)
 15 MACON ESC Bourgogne (V36)

Place n°19


 20 CATALOGNE CATALOGNE (V36)
 19 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (D30)

Place n°21


 21 BAYER LEVERKUSEN Bayern (V0)
 
 
 22 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (V0)
 
 
 21 BAYER LEVERKUSEN Bayern (V36)
 22 BARCELONE CATALUNYA (D23)