Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
FONTAINE ES FONTAINES ES | Lucas BUYS-LAZZAROTTO Céleste DESCURE Lilian PREVOT Zoé IMBS |
(FONTAINE ES) (FONTAINE ES) (FONTAINE ES) (FONTAINE ES) |
Q | |
BRON AE BRON 2 | Félix CHAVANEL Mohamed CHRAKA Hadrien LEFEVRE Olivier THEROND |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
Q | |
CALUIRE CALUIRE | Ethan BOTHOREL Alessio BALSAMO Tancrede CAZENAVE |
(CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) |
Q | |
AMBERIEU AMBERIEU | Cyriac BRUNEAU Noa SIGAUD Arthur BENOLIEL William MORT-BONTEMPS |
(AMBERIEU) (AMBERIEU) (AMBERIEU) (AMBERIEU) |
Q | |
BRON AE BRON 3 | Fabio ENRICI Louis ROATTINO Noah VIOU Candide CROISILE--LAURENCON |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
Q | |
ROMANS BDP ROMANS BDP | Augustin CHAMPAUZAC Chloe MALIE Ayrton MAMMOU-SPSITO |
(ROMANS BDP) (ROMANS BDP) (ROMANS BDP) |
Q | |
BOURG ANDEOL BOURG ST ANDEOL | Aristide MOUILLEBOUCHE Cleo CHAMBRE Alessio AMBROSINI |
(BOURG ANDEOL) (BOURG ANDEOL) (BOURG ANDEOL) |
Q | |
TASSIN DL TASSIN | Benjamin BLANC Maël COLLIGNON Antoine LARDERET |
(TASSIN DL) (TASSIN DL) (TASSIN DL) |
Q | |
BRON AE BRON 1 | Louis MARIGNIER Loris VIELFAURE Timeo MALIN Clara MONCUIT |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
Q | |
MEXIMIEUX MEXIMIEUX | Maxime MOREAU Callisto LORTHIOIR Florent MORENO |
(MEXIMIEUX) (MEXIMIEUX) (MEXIMIEUX) |
Q | |
ANNONAY CE ANNONAY CE | Fanny CATINON Mattias ROCHE Enzo VALETTE |
(ANNONAY CE) (ANNONAY CE) (ANNONAY CE) |
Q | |
VENISSIEUX VENISSIEUX | Nathan PONSODA Mathieu BOONE Samuel-Marin OUDOT Nathan MAGNO-DEBONNEL |
(VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) |
Q | |
ST PAUL 3CHX ST PAUL CHX | Alexandre MICHELIS LIGNEE Perrine GONTHIER Lucas BRUN |
(ST PAUL 3CHX) (ST PAUL 3CHX) (ST PAUL 3CHX) |
Q | |
ROMANNONAY | Louise LESTANG Jules MALICORNET Lyna NASSIVERA |
(ANNONAY CE) (ANNONAY CE) (ROMANS BDP) |
Q | |
LYON EPEE | Kamil MOHAMED ROBLEH Astrid FAUCHILLE Adrien BLANC RAYNAUD Edgar CHAZEL |
(LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) (OUEST LYONN) |
Q |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUJOLIN | Bryan | ST ETIENNE | Non indiqué | Formation Régional | |
BAUJOLIN | ST ETIENNE | Non indiqué | Non indiqué | ||
BERTHON | Julie | VICHY SE | Non indiqué | Régional | |
BLANC | Paul | LYON EPEE M | Non indiqué | Formation Régional | |
BOUVARD | Théo | Non indiqué | Non indiqué | ||
BURMEISTER | Charlotte | GRENOBLE PAR | Non indiqué | Formation Régional | |
CHAZEL | Ouest Lyonnais | Non indiqué | Non indiqué | ||
CLERC | Sebastien | OUEST LYONN | Non indiqué | Régional | |
DESPARAIN | Grégoire | Non indiqué | Non indiqué | ||
DESPERIER | Eric | PAYS DE GEX | Non indiqué | International B | |
GAUVERT | Mathieu | Non indiqué | Non indiqué | ||
GUICHARDAN | Julien | VENISSIEUX | Non indiqué | National | |
IMBERT | Lena | FONTAINE ES | Non indiqué | Régional | |
JULIAN | Anna | ROMANS BDP | Non indiqué | Régional | |
MINARDI | Aude | BRON AE | Non indiqué | Formation Régional | |
PAULETTO | Nils | Non indiqué | Non indiqué | ||
PULIDO | Mathis | BRON AE | Non indiqué | Formation Régional | |
RIANO TORRES | Jesus | ANNEMASSE | Non indiqué | Non indiqué | |
TREVIN | Stéphane | Non indiqué | Non indiqué | ||
TREVIN | Mael | ANNONAY CE | Non indiqué | Formation Régional | |
TREVIN S | Stéphane | ANNONAY CE | Non indiqué | Formation Régional | |
VASSEUR | Alain | BOURG ANDEOL | Non indiqué | Régional |