Place | Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYON EPEE | Kamil MOHAMED ROBLEH Astrid FAUCHILLE Adrien BLANC RAYNAUD Edgar CHAZEL |
(LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) (OUEST LYONN) |
|
2 | BRON AE BRON 1 | Louis MARIGNIER Loris VIELFAURE Timeo MALIN Clara MONCUIT |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
|
3 | TASSIN DL TASSIN | Benjamin BLANC Maël COLLIGNON Antoine LARDERET |
(TASSIN DL) (TASSIN DL) (TASSIN DL) |
|
3 | MEXIMIEUX MEXIMIEUX | Maxime MOREAU Callisto LORTHIOIR Florent MORENO |
(MEXIMIEUX) (MEXIMIEUX) (MEXIMIEUX) |
|
5 | BOURG ANDEOL BOURG ST ANDEOL | Aristide MOUILLEBOUCHE Cleo CHAMBRE Alessio AMBROSINI |
(BOURG ANDEOL) (BOURG ANDEOL) (BOURG ANDEOL) |
|
6 | ANNONAY CE ANNONAY CE | Fanny CATINON Mattias ROCHE Enzo VALETTE |
(ANNONAY CE) (ANNONAY CE) (ANNONAY CE) |
|
7 | BRON AE BRON 2 | Félix CHAVANEL Mohamed CHRAKA Hadrien LEFEVRE Olivier THEROND |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
|
8 | FONTAINE ES FONTAINES ES | Lucas BUYS-LAZZAROTTO Céleste DESCURE Lilian PREVOT Zoé IMBS |
(FONTAINE ES) (FONTAINE ES) (FONTAINE ES) (FONTAINE ES) |
|
9 | ST PAUL 3CHX ST PAUL CHX | Alexandre MICHELIS LIGNEE Perrine GONTHIER Lucas BRUN |
(ST PAUL 3CHX) (ST PAUL 3CHX) (ST PAUL 3CHX) |
|
10 | BRON AE BRON 3 | Fabio ENRICI Louis ROATTINO Noah VIOU Candide CROISILE--LAURENCON |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
|
11 | ROMANS BDP ROMANS BDP | Augustin CHAMPAUZAC Chloe MALIE Ayrton MAMMOU-SPSITO |
(ROMANS BDP) (ROMANS BDP) (ROMANS BDP) |
|
12 | AMBERIEU AMBERIEU | Cyriac BRUNEAU Noa SIGAUD Arthur BENOLIEL William MORT-BONTEMPS |
(AMBERIEU) (AMBERIEU) (AMBERIEU) (AMBERIEU) |
|
13 | CALUIRE CALUIRE | Ethan BOTHOREL Alessio BALSAMO Tancrede CAZENAVE |
(CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) (CALUIRE) |
|
13 | ROMANNONAY | Louise LESTANG Jules MALICORNET Lyna NASSIVERA |
(ANNONAY CE) (ANNONAY CE) (ROMANS BDP) |
|
15 | VENISSIEUX VENISSIEUX | Nathan PONSODA Mathieu BOONE Samuel-Marin OUDOT Nathan MAGNO-DEBONNEL |
(VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) (VENISSIEUX) |