HORIZON 2024 EPREUVE DE ZONE EPEE
31.01.2016
SOCIETE ESCRIME LORIENT
Impasse camille Pelletan-56100 LORIENT

HORIZON 2024 EPREUVE DE ZONE EPEE

31.01.2016 - SOCIETE ESCRIME LORIENT

Place n°1


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Robin AMMARDJI ST MALO
V10
Loup NUGENT RENNES ERM
D2
Arbitre :
Robin AMMARDJI ST MALO
V10
Antoine MAUNY RENNES ERM
D7
Arbitre :
Robin AMMARDJI ST MALO
V10
Hugo BURY ST HERBLAIN
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Robin AMMARDJI ST MALO
Exempt
FRA 33 Nicolas AUGER SABLES OLONN
D5
FRA 32 Hugo BURY ST HERBLAIN
V10
Arbitre :
Antoine MAUNY RENNES ERM
V10
Edern CASTEL LORIENT SE
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Antoine MAUNY RENNES ERM
V10
FRA 48 Louis GASTE ANGERS CSAD
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 49 Dario TRIQUENAUX PERUCCA SAINTES CE
D4
FRA 16 Edern CASTEL LORIENT SE
V10
Arbitre :
Guenole MASSA AURAY ESCRIM
D5
Loup NUGENT RENNES ERM
V10
Arbitre :
Guenole MASSA AURAY ESCRIM
V10
Hugo VILLEMEIN AURAY ESCRIM
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Guenole MASSA AURAY ESCRIM
V10
FRA 56 Marcellin LOGEAIS ST MALO
D3
Arbitre :
FRA 41 Hugo VILLEMEIN AURAY ESCRIM
V10
FRA 24 Eliott TOURNEDOUET SAINTES CE
D6
Arbitre :
Loup NUGENT RENNES ERM
V10
Quentin BETRANCOURT COUAILLET RENNES CSG
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 25 Loup NUGENT RENNES ERM
V10
FRA 40 Titouan DELAUNAY LORIENT SE
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 57 Simon THIMBAULT SAINTES CE
D4
FRA 8 Quentin BETRANCOURT COUAILLET RENNES CSG
V10
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Guillaume CAILLIBOTTE ST MALO
D8
Yann ANGUELOV ANGERS SCO
V10
Arbitre :
Guillaume CAILLIBOTTE ST MALO
V10
Lino HEURLIN-VASQUEZ RENNES CSG
D8
Arbitre :
Guillaume CAILLIBOTTE ST MALO
V10
Clement VAISSEAU ANGERS CSAD
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Guillaume CAILLIBOTTE ST MALO
V10
FRA 60 Celian CARDON LE MANS CE
D1
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Clement VAISSEAU ANGERS CSAD
V10
FRA 28 Victorien TRAMECON QUIMPER EC
D6
Arbitre :
Nelson WATERLOOS LA ROCHELLE
D8
Lino HEURLIN-VASQUEZ RENNES CSG
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 21 Nelson WATERLOOS LA ROCHELLE
V10
FRA 44 Adrien DEMAIMAY RENNES ERM
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 53 Ianis BERENGUER ST MALO
D4
FRA 12 Lino HEURLIN-VASQUEZ RENNES CSG
V10
Arbitre :
Yann ANGUELOV ANGERS SCO
V10
Guilhem LE JEUNE QUIMPER EC
D2
Arbitre :
Maceo BAUDENON AURAY ESCRIM
D5
Yann ANGUELOV ANGERS SCO
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Maceo BAUDENON AURAY ESCRIM
V10
FRA 52 Theo LE GOUEF SABLES OLONN
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 45 Quentin BERNARD ST MALO
D3
FRA 20 Yann ANGUELOV ANGERS SCO
V10
Arbitre :
Thibault MAUMY QUIMPER EC
D5
Guilhem LE JEUNE QUIMPER EC
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 29 Gabin CITRE ST MALO
D5
FRA 36 Thibault MAUMY QUIMPER EC
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 61 Martin MACRE ANGERS CSAD
D4
FRA 4 Guilhem LE JEUNE QUIMPER EC
V10
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Theo GUILLOU ST MALO
V10
Eliot THYS ST HERBLAIN
D8
Arbitre :
Theo GUILLOU ST MALO
V10
Tugdual ESTEVE QUIMPER EC
D6
Arbitre :
Theo GUILLOU ST MALO
V10
Alexandre PIROT AURAY ESCRIM
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Theo GUILLOU ST MALO
Exempt
FRA 35 Mael TROUILLE RENNES ERM
D9
FRA 30 Alexandre PIROT AURAY ESCRIM
V10
Arbitre :
Elio BOBE RENNES CSG
D9
Tugdual ESTEVE QUIMPER EC
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Elio BOBE RENNES CSG
V10
FRA 46 Pierre TROUSSARD ST MALO
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 51 Timothee POSSELT AURAY ESCRIM
D4
FRA 14 Tugdual ESTEVE QUIMPER EC
V5
Arbitre :
Hugo JAFFRE LORIENT SE
D7
Eliot THYS ST HERBLAIN
V8
Arbitre :
Hugo JAFFRE LORIENT SE
V10
Charles ROSFELTER QUIMPER EC
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Hugo JAFFRE LORIENT SE
V10
FRA 54 Tristan LE CORRE AUNIS
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 43 Cyprien CHARLOT SAINTES CE
D4
FRA 22 Charles ROSFELTER QUIMPER EC
V10
Arbitre :
Alban LE JEUNE LORIENT SE
D6
Eliot THYS ST HERBLAIN
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 27 Alban LE JEUNE LORIENT SE
V9
FRA 38 Elio FOUILLEUL ST MALO
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 59 Arthur CERTIN SAINTES CE
D2
FRA 6 Eliot THYS ST HERBLAIN
V10
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Pierrick ROUSSEAU SAINTES CE
V9
Daniel COUPEAU ST MALO
D4
Arbitre :
Pierrick ROUSSEAU SAINTES CE
V10
Louis Marie FERREY RENNES CSG
D1
Arbitre :
Pierrick ROUSSEAU SAINTES CE
V10
Arnaud CALIN LORIENT SE
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Pierrick ROUSSEAU SAINTES CE
V10
FRA 58 Joachim PAUGET ST MALO
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Léo DUBOIS QUIMPER EC
D7
FRA 26 Arnaud CALIN LORIENT SE
V10
Arbitre :
Jan GRANIER LA ROCHELLE
D7
Louis Marie FERREY RENNES CSG
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 23 Samuel CORDON ST HERBLAIN
D9
FRA 42 Jan GRANIER LA ROCHELLE
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 55 Patrick HANLEY MATHA CE
D3
FRA 10 Louis Marie FERREY RENNES CSG
V10
Arbitre :
Pierre GOURAND RENNES CSG
D8
Daniel COUPEAU ST MALO
V10
Arbitre :
Pierre GOURAND RENNES CSG
V10
Eoghan TRAVERSINO BREST RAPIER
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Pierre GOURAND RENNES CSG
V10
FRA 50 Mathis UGUET QUIMPER EC
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 47 Eoghan TRAVERSINO BREST RAPIER
V10
FRA 18 Angelo ROBLIN SABLES OLONN
D9
Arbitre :
Lucas BOUCHEREAU VALLET
D4
Daniel COUPEAU ST MALO
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 31 Lucas BOUCHEREAU VALLET
V10
FRA 34 Romain KUENTZ ST MALO
D2
Arbitre :
Exempt
FRA 2 Daniel COUPEAU ST MALO

Tableau 8

Robin AMMARDJI ST MALO
V10
Theo GUILLOU ST MALO
D7
Arbitre :
Robin AMMARDJI ST MALO
V10
Yann ANGUELOV ANGERS SCO
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Robin AMMARDJI ST MALO
V10
FRA 25 Loup NUGENT RENNES ERM
D2
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Guillaume CAILLIBOTTE ST MALO
D8
FRA 20 Yann ANGUELOV ANGERS SCO
V10
Arbitre :
Theo GUILLOU ST MALO
V10
Pierrick ROUSSEAU SAINTES CE
D3
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Theo GUILLOU ST MALO
V10
FRA 6 Eliot THYS ST HERBLAIN
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Pierrick ROUSSEAU SAINTES CE
V9
FRA 2 Daniel COUPEAU ST MALO
D4
Arbitre :