HORIZON 2024 EPREUVE DE ZONE EPEE
31.01.2016
SOCIETE ESCRIME LORIENT
Impasse camille Pelletan-56100 LORIENT

HORIZON 2024 EPREUVE DE ZONE EPEE

31.01.2016 - SOCIETE ESCRIME LORIENT

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ROUSSEAU Pierrick SAINTES CE FRA 1047
P GUILLOU Theo ST MALO FRA 1047
P COUPEAU Daniel ST MALO FRA 1085
P BURY Hugo ST HERBLAIN FRA 1104
P JAFFRE Hugo LORIENT SE FRA 1116
P GOURAND Pierre RENNES CSG FRA 1116
P GRANIER Jan LA ROCHELLE FRA 1143
P WATERLOOS Nelson LA ROCHELLE FRA 1143
P CORDON Samuel ST HERBLAIN FRA 1147
P BOUCHEREAU Lucas VALLET FRA 1147
P LE JEUNE Guilhem QUIMPER EC FRA 1157
P PIROT Alexandre AURAY ESCRIM FRA 1173
P AMMARDJI Robin ST MALO FRA 1188
P HEURLIN-VASQUEZ Lino RENNES CSG FRA 1206
P MAUMY Thibault QUIMPER EC FRA 1223
P ESTEVE Tugdual QUIMPER EC FRA 1236
P TOURNEDOUET Eliott SAINTES CE FRA 1239
P VAISSEAU Clement ANGERS CSAD FRA 1245
P NUGENT Loup RENNES ERM FRA 1257
P BAUDENON Maceo AURAY ESCRIM FRA 1273
P ANGUELOV Yann ANGERS SCO FRA 1292
P CAILLIBOTTE Guillaume ST MALO FRA 1294
P KUENTZ Romain ST MALO FRA 1306
P LE CORRE Tristan AUNIS FRA 1313
P MASSA Guenole AURAY ESCRIM FRA 1318
P CITRE Gabin ST MALO FRA 1335
P LOGEAIS Marcellin ST MALO FRA 1350
P HANLEY Patrick MATHA CE FRA 1354
P BETRANCOURT COUAILLET Quentin RENNES CSG FRA 1364
P ROBLIN Angelo SABLES OLONN FRA 1365
P MAUNY Antoine RENNES ERM FRA 1383
P THIMBAULT Simon SAINTES CE FRA 1394
P TRAMECON Victorien QUIMPER EC FRA 1401
P MACRE Martin ANGERS CSAD FRA 1411
P FOUILLEUL Elio ST MALO FRA 1414
P TROUILLE Mael RENNES ERM FRA 1428
P TRIQUENAUX PERUCCA Dario SAINTES CE FRA 1433
P LE JEUNE Alban LORIENT SE FRA 1449
P DUBOIS Léo QUIMPER EC FRA 1460
P CHARLOT Cyprien SAINTES CE FRA 1473
P BOBE Elio RENNES CSG FRA 1476
P CALIN Arnaud LORIENT SE FRA 1491
P THYS Eliot ST HERBLAIN FRA 1500
P CERTIN Arthur SAINTES CE FRA 1518
P BERENGUER Ianis ST MALO FRA 1542
P ROSFELTER Charles QUIMPER EC FRA 1569
P UGUET Mathis QUIMPER EC FRA 1585
P GASTE Louis ANGERS CSAD FRA 1588
P CASTEL Edern LORIENT SE FRA 1612
P TROUSSARD Pierre ST MALO FRA 1628
P TRAVERSINO Eoghan BREST RAPIER FRA 1645
P PAUGET Joachim ST MALO FRA 1658
P DEMAIMAY Adrien RENNES ERM FRA 1691
P DELAUNAY Titouan LORIENT SE FRA 1736
P BERNARD Quentin ST MALO FRA 1747
P LE GOUEF Theo SABLES OLONN FRA 0
P AUGER Nicolas SABLES OLONN FRA 0
P POSSELT Timothee AURAY ESCRIM FRA 0
P CARDON Celian LE MANS CE FRA 0
P VILLEMEIN Hugo AURAY ESCRIM FRA 0
P FERREY Louis Marie RENNES CSG FRA 0



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
MORLEY Dorian ST HERBLAIN FRA
ORTUNO Helena ANGERS CSAD FRA
MAHY Christine SABLES OLONN FRA
CHARLOT Lionel SAINTES CE FRA
GOURMELON Malcolm QUIMPER EC FRA
PICOURLAT Pierre RENNES ERM FRA
LE GALL Thibault RENNES CSG FRA
FROELIGER Ambre ST MALO FRA
GUISNEL Arthur ST MALO FRA
HASSINI Sarah ST MALO FRA
LE SELLIER DE CHEZELLES Thibault ST MALO FRA
THOMAS Florian LORIENT SE FRA
POSSELT Alizee AURAY ESCRIM FRA

Organisateur : http://s.e.lorient.sitew.com