INTERZONE_GRAND_OUEST_2011_EPEE_HOMME
01.04.2012
NEC ESCRIME

INTERZONE_GRAND_OUEST_2011_EPEE_HOMME

01.04.2012 - NEC ESCRIME

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Valentin BERTHOME SABLES OLONN
D6
Ambroise LLADOS LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Jean Louis VAUR BOURGUEIL ES
Valentin PLISSONNEAU QUIMPER EC
D9
Valentin BERTHOME SABLES OLONN
V10
Arbitre : Salome SANCHEZ RODEZ AVEYRO
Valentin PLISSONNEAU QUIMPER EC
V10
Georges LAVIE LORIENT SE
D5
Arbitre : Corentin PORET KERIRZIN NANTES CEN
FRA 1 Valentin PLISSONNEAU QUIMPER EC
V10
Exempt
FRA 65 Thomas GOROSTIDI ANGLET SE
D5
FRA 64 Georges LAVIE LORIENT SE
V9
Arbitre : Thierry SAUBESTY ALBI CE
Ryane OURAD BOURGUEIL ES
D7
Valentin BERTHOME SABLES OLONN
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Ryane OURAD BOURGUEIL ES
V10
FRA 96 Benjamin POIRIER MAUGESBOCAGE
D4
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
FRA 97 Julien ANGLADE NARBONNE
D4
FRA 32 Valentin BERTHOME SABLES OLONN
V10
Arbitre : Jean Louis VAUR BOURGUEIL ES
Mickael BRUGERE VILLENEUVE L
D4
Ambroise LLADOS LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Jean Louis VAUR BOURGUEIL ES
Mickael BRUGERE VILLENEUVE L
V10
Leonard IGAU MEUNG LOIRE
D7
Arbitre : Bernard CHAUVIN LIBOURNE AS
FRA 17 Mickael BRUGERE VILLENEUVE L
V10
FRA 112 Hugo PINSON VANNES CE
D2
Arbitre : Axel BOUILLY MAUGESBOCAGE
FRA 80 Tarcisius JANUEL MONTARGIS AE
D4
FRA 48 Leonard IGAU MEUNG LOIRE
V9
Arbitre : Antoine BREZILLON RENNES CSG
Antoine REGNIER FALAISE RLM
D4
Ambroise LLADOS LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Nicolas PELLE RODEZ AVEYRO
FRA 49 Antoine REGNIER FALAISE RLM
V10
FRA 80 Jehan FREHEL TOURS SA
D9
Arbitre : Tristan AR FLOC'H VANNES CE
FRA 113 Guillaume EUDO SAUMUR ABSEC
D3
FRA 15 Ambroise LLADOS LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Nicolas PELLE RODEZ AVEYRO

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Felix ESNAULT MARICHEZ DORD PERIGO
D8
Maxime ROBINET ST HERBLAIN
V10
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
Mathieu MARINHO MASSY CE
D7
Felix ESNAULT MARICHEZ DORD PERIGO
V10
Arbitre : Antoine BREZILLON RENNES CSG
Mathieu MARINHO MASSY CE
V10
Maximilien PAYET ST GRATIEN
D7
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
FRA 9 Mathieu MARINHO MASSY CE
V10
Exempt
FRA 73 Maximilien PAYET ST GRATIEN
V10
FRA 56 Pierre Emmanuel GHERARDI RENNES MCB
D8
Arbitre : Corentin PORET KERIRZIN NANTES CEN
Edgard DE LA CHAPELLE SAUMUR ABSEC
D9
Felix ESNAULT MARICHEZ DORD PERIGO
V10
Arbitre : Axel BOUILLY MAUGESBOCAGE
FRA 41 Edgard DE LA CHAPELLE SAUMUR ABSEC
V10
FRA 87 Bastien HUBERT ORLEANS CE
D8
Arbitre : Baptiste TESSON ANGERS NDC
FRA 105 Clement BONNAUD SAUMUR ABSEC
D8
FRA 24 Felix ESNAULT MARICHEZ DORD PERIGO
V10
Arbitre : Ludovic BIELINIS ST GRATIEN
Maxime ROBINET ST HERBLAIN
V10
Corentin PELLAN RENNES CSG
D3
Arbitre : Thierry SAUBESTY ALBI CE
Maxime ROBINET ST HERBLAIN
V10
Etienne MARAIS CHARTRES CEA
D5
Arbitre : Bernard CHAUVIN LIBOURNE AS
FRA 25 Maxime ROBINET ST HERBLAIN
V10
FRA 103 Baptiste LIEVIN AGEN SE
D3
Arbitre : Aymeric BAULU LA ROCHELLE
FRA 89 Clement BARAILLE RAMONVILLE
D8
FRA 40 Etienne MARAIS CHARTRES CEA
V10
Arbitre : Jean GUILBAUD CONFLANS PLM
Corentin PELLAN RENNES CSG
V10
Fulvio CATTAZZO ST GRATIEN
D8
Arbitre : Axel BOUILLY MAUGESBOCAGE
FRA 56 Corentin PELLAN RENNES CSG
V10
FRA 72 Quentin BOUCHEREAU MAUGESBOCAGE
D8
Arbitre : Viken HAMEL ST GRATIEN
Exempt
FRA 8 Fulvio CATTAZZO ST GRATIEN
D8

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Ian DUVERGER POITIERS
D8
Martin PAQUES LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Julien SAN JOSE ORLEANS CE
Nicolas COLDEFY CONFLANS PLM
D7
Ian DUVERGER POITIERS
V10
Arbitre : Axel BOUILLY MAUGESBOCAGE
Nicolas COLDEFY CONFLANS PLM
V10
Baptiste BRANGER ST DOULCHARD
D1
Arbitre : Antoine BREZILLON RENNES CSG
FRA 5 Nicolas COLDEFY CONFLANS PLM
V10
Exempt
FRA 69 Baptiste BRANGER ST DOULCHARD
V10
FRA 60 David RENOUF SAINTES CE
D8
Arbitre : Leo NATOURI LEVALLOIS
Ian DUVERGER POITIERS
V10
Paul SOUPPER LEVALLOIS
D9
Arbitre : Antoine BREZILLON RENNES CSG
FRA 37 Ian DUVERGER POITIERS
V10
FRA 92 Leo GEORGES LEVALLOIS
D6
Arbitre : Thierry SAUBESTY ALBI CE
FRA 101 Hugo SENGES AUCAMVILLE
D7
FRA 28 Paul SOUPPER LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
Martin PAQUES LEVALLOIS
V10
Simon CONTREPOIS CHARTRES CEA
D9
Arbitre : Nicolas PELLE RODEZ AVEYRO
Martin PAQUES LEVALLOIS
V10
Thibault MARTIN VILLENEUVE L
D7
Arbitre : Corentin PORET KERIRZIN NANTES CEN
FRA 21 Martin PAQUES LEVALLOIS
V10
FRA 108 Sacha RIGUET BOURGUEIL ES
D5
Arbitre : Julien SAN JOSE ORLEANS CE
FRA 85 Richard Jean Paul DE MENA TOULOUSE CMS
D6
FRA 44 Thibault MARTIN VILLENEUVE L
V10
Arbitre : Axel BOUILLY MAUGESBOCAGE
Hugo GERMAIN NANTES CEN
D8
Simon CONTREPOIS CHARTRES CEA
V10
Arbitre : Tristan AR FLOC'H VANNES CE
FRA 53 Pierre AURIAU LEVALLOIS
D9
FRA 76 Hugo GERMAIN NANTES CEN
V10
Arbitre : Antoine BREZILLON RENNES CSG
FRA 117 Lucas JOLLIVET ST DENIS HOT
D7
FRA 12 Simon CONTREPOIS CHARTRES CEA
V10
Arbitre : Lucas ROSSOLINI ALENCON DUCS

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Thomas ROUSSEL CASTRES
V10
Corentin LEMARIE CAEN EC
D7
Arbitre : Jame DIEU HAUTIL OISE
Hugo DEPLANQUE CADETS ESSON
D5
Thomas ROUSSEL CASTRES
V10
Arbitre : Baptiste TESSON ANGERS NDC
Hugo DEPLANQUE CADETS ESSON
V10
Guilhem DROUET SOTTEVILLE
D8
Arbitre : Jame DIEU HAUTIL OISE
FRA 13 Hugo DEPLANQUE CADETS ESSON
V10
FRA 116 Bastien BOUGEARD ESCRIME 50
D7
Arbitre : Nicolas PELLE RODEZ AVEYRO
FRA 77 Shotaro NAKAHARA LEVALLOIS
D5
FRA 52 Guilhem DROUET SOTTEVILLE
V6
Arbitre : Corentin PORET KERIRZIN NANTES CEN
Bertrand DEDIEU RAMONVILLE
D6
Thomas ROUSSEL CASTRES
V10
Arbitre : Ludovic BIELINIS ST GRATIEN
FRA 45 Bertrand DEDIEU RAMONVILLE
V10
FRA 84 Tony BIREMOND ANGLET SE
D7
Arbitre : Jame DIEU HAUTIL OISE
FRA 109 Dorian LARROSE ALBI CE
D4
FRA 20 Thomas ROUSSEL CASTRES
V10
Arbitre : Ludovic BIELINIS ST GRATIEN
Samuel JUBAULT CONFLANS PLM
D8
Corentin LEMARIE CAEN EC
V10
Arbitre : Antoine BREZILLON RENNES CSG
Samuel JUBAULT CONFLANS PLM
V10
Tom BOULARD LEVALLOIS
D7
Arbitre : Aymeric BAULU LA ROCHELLE
FRA 29 Samuel JUBAULT CONFLANS PLM
V10
FRA 100 Baptiste FRAGUAS ORLEANS CE
D4
Arbitre : Aymeric BAULU LA ROCHELLE
FRA 93 Tom BOULARD LEVALLOIS
V10
FRA 35 Romain FERCHAUD RENNES CSG
D9
Arbitre : Salome SANCHEZ RODEZ AVEYRO
Nils GIRAULT CASTELNAU LL
D7
Corentin LEMARIE CAEN EC
V10
Arbitre : Baptiste TESSON ANGERS NDC
FRA 61 Marwan DUPUIS LEVALLOIS
D4
FRA 68 Nils GIRAULT CASTELNAU LL
V10
Arbitre : Viken HAMEL ST GRATIEN
Exempt
FRA 4 Corentin LEMARIE CAEN EC
V10

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Theodore CASTANEDO LE CHESNAY
V10
Thomas PRECY ORLEANS CE
D4
Arbitre : Baptiste TESSON ANGERS NDC
Florent DANE ANGLET SE
D5
Theodore CASTANEDO LE CHESNAY
V10
Arbitre : Ludovic BIELINIS ST GRATIEN
Florent DANE ANGLET SE
V10
Corentin PICOT LE HAVRE CE
D5
Arbitre : Thierry SAUBESTY ALBI CE
FRA 3 Florent DANE ANGLET SE
V10
Exempt
FRA 67 Corentin PICOT LE HAVRE CE
V10
FRA 62 Etienne FILHOL CORBEIL AS
D8
Arbitre : Leo NATOURI LEVALLOIS
Theodore CASTANEDO LE CHESNAY
V8
Jean Edouard NIVOT TOULOUSE CMS
D7
Arbitre : Jean Louis VAUR BOURGUEIL ES
FRA 35 Etienne PALUSTRAN TOULOUSE CE
D8
FRA 94 Theodore CASTANEDO LE CHESNAY
V10
Arbitre : Thierry SAUBESTY ALBI CE
FRA 99 Jean Edouard NIVOT TOULOUSE CMS
V9
FRA 30 Hugo DEMORGNY ORLEANS CE
D6
Arbitre : Jean Louis VAUR BOURGUEIL ES
Thomas PRECY ORLEANS CE
V10
Leo WEYMIENS VANVES SE
D6
Arbitre : Julien SAN JOSE ORLEANS CE
Paul DOS SANTOS LEVALLOIS
D6
Thomas PRECY ORLEANS CE
V10
Arbitre : Leo NATOURI LEVALLOIS
FRA 17 Paul DOS SANTOS LEVALLOIS
V10
FRA 109 Thomas FAGET CASTRES
D6
Arbitre : Salome SANCHEZ RODEZ AVEYRO
FRA 83 Joannes CHARLOT SAINTES CE
D1
FRA 46 Thomas PRECY ORLEANS CE
V10
Arbitre : Axel BOUILLY MAUGESBOCAGE
Leo WEYMIENS VANVES SE
V8
Raphael JEAN POITIERS
D6
Arbitre : Lucas ROSSOLINI ALENCON DUCS
FRA 51 Leo WEYMIENS VANVES SE
V10
FRA 78 Sebastien MOTTE LISIEUX CE
D8
Arbitre : Tristan AR FLOC'H VANNES CE
FRA 115 Pierre TASSEL RENNES CSG
D7
FRA 13 Raphael JEAN POITIERS
V10
Arbitre : Lucas ROSSOLINI ALENCON DUCS

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Paul HUGUET LE CHESNAY
D8
Pierre LE LUC VENET NIMES SE
V9
Arbitre : Tristan AR FLOC'H VANNES CE
Paul HUGUET LE CHESNAY
V10
Alexis BASTOS QUIMPER EC
D4
Arbitre : Jame DIEU HAUTIL OISE
Lukas MARCOS Y CELADA ASNIERES SP
D7
Paul HUGUET LE CHESNAY
V10
Arbitre : Tristan AR FLOC'H VANNES CE
FRA 9 Lukas MARCOS Y CELADA ASNIERES SP
V10
FRA 118 Joachim RAYNAL MONTAUBAN
D6
Arbitre : Nicolas PELLE RODEZ AVEYRO
FRA 75 Paul HUGUET LE CHESNAY
V10
FRA 54 Esteban DEHAUT CONFLANS PLM
D3
Arbitre : Baptiste TESSON ANGERS NDC
Quentin GRIHOM PAYS FOYEN
D6
Alexis BASTOS QUIMPER EC
V10
Arbitre : Jame DIEU HAUTIL OISE
FRA 43 Quentin GRIHOM PAYS FOYEN
V10
FRA 85 George ROBERTSHAW BERGERAC CAD
D7
Arbitre : Jame DIEU HAUTIL OISE
FRA 107 Clement DAVID PERPIGNAN RO
D7
FRA 22 Alexis BASTOS QUIMPER EC
V10
Arbitre : Ludovic BIELINIS ST GRATIEN
Pierre LE LUC VENET NIMES SE
V10
Zachary DRONNEAU BEATTIE LAVAUR CE
D4
Arbitre : Julien SAN JOSE ORLEANS CE
Thomas MORIN LE CHESNAY
D5
Pierre LE LUC VENET NIMES SE
V10
Arbitre : Ludovic BIELINIS ST GRATIEN
FRA 27 Thomas MORIN LE CHESNAY
V10
FRA 102 Alexis CHAMPAUD RENNES MCB
D4
Arbitre : Jean GUILBAUD CONFLANS PLM
FRA 91 Pierre LE LUC VENET NIMES SE
V10
FRA 38 Florian DEVILLE BOULOGNE ACB
D6
Arbitre : Salome SANCHEZ RODEZ AVEYRO
Zachary DRONNEAU BEATTIE LAVAUR CE
V10
Gael KERJOUAN ARGELES SE
D7
Arbitre : Aymeric BAULU LA ROCHELLE
FRA 59 Benoit CABAYE ALBI CE
D6
FRA 70 Zachary DRONNEAU BEATTIE LAVAUR CE
V10
Arbitre : Viken HAMEL ST GRATIEN
Exempt
FRA 6 Gael KERJOUAN ARGELES SE
D7

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Christopher BELPAUME BOUILLARGUES
D4
Hugo PERTUISOT BEAUMONT OIS
V10
Arbitre : Thierry SAUBESTY ALBI CE
Maxime RAULO ST GRATIEN
D9
Christopher BELPAUME BOUILLARGUES
V10
Arbitre : Jean GUILBAUD CONFLANS PLM
Maxime RAULO ST GRATIEN
V10
Clement DI COSTANZO MEDOC CE
D0
Arbitre : Baptiste TESSON ANGERS NDC
FRA 7 Maxime RAULO ST GRATIEN
V10
Exempt
FRA 71 Clement DI COSTANZO MEDOC CE
V9
FRA 58 Victor DELAROQUE LEVALLOIS
D7
Arbitre : Leo NATOURI LEVALLOIS
Christopher BELPAUME BOUILLARGUES
V10
Nathan LAXAGUE OLORON SM
D7
Arbitre : Thierry SAUBESTY ALBI CE
FRA 39 Christopher BELPAUME BOUILLARGUES
V10
FRA 90 Theophile PETITGENET LIBOURNE AS
D5
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
FRA 103 Nathan LAXAGUE OLORON SM
V10
FRA 26 Augustin LEVASSORT BOULOGNE ACB
D8
Arbitre : Jean Louis VAUR BOURGUEIL ES
Matteo DEL MAESTRO MENNECY
D3
Hugo PERTUISOT BEAUMONT OIS
V10
Arbitre : Lucas ROSSOLINI ALENCON DUCS
Matteo DEL MAESTRO MENNECY
V10
Mathias JACQUIER LEVALLOIS
D7
Arbitre : Leo NATOURI LEVALLOIS
FRA 23 Matteo DEL MAESTRO MENNECY
V7
FRA 106 Jerome COQUILLARD CARCASSONNE
D6
Arbitre : Julien SAN JOSE ORLEANS CE
FRA 87 Mathias JACQUIER LEVALLOIS
V10
FRA 42 Leo DAVID LORIENT SE
D5
Arbitre : Antoine BREZILLON RENNES CSG
Thomas BLOT TOUQUES ESCR
D8
Hugo PERTUISOT BEAUMONT OIS
V9
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
FRA 54 Liam BOND DEACON NIMES SE
D5
FRA 74 Thomas BLOT TOUQUES ESCR
V10
Arbitre : Tristan AR FLOC'H VANNES CE
Exempt
FRA 9 Hugo PERTUISOT BEAUMONT OIS
V9

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Antoine GENTILE LE CHESNAY
V10
Antoine ROUX LAVAL CE
D3
Arbitre : Jean GUILBAUD CONFLANS PLM
Antoine GENTILE LE CHESNAY
V10
Pierre Louis NAVAUD DORD PERIGO
D6
Arbitre : Viken HAMEL ST GRATIEN
Antoine GENTILE LE CHESNAY
V10
Julien MELILLI RAMONVILLE
D7
Arbitre : Jean Louis VAUR BOURGUEIL ES
FRA 15 Antoine GENTILE LE CHESNAY
V10
FRA 114 Dimys CALABRE ST GRATIEN
D6
Arbitre : Lucas ROSSOLINI ALENCON DUCS
FRA 78 Paul SOUBIRON POITIERS
D9
FRA 50 Julien MELILLI RAMONVILLE
V10
Arbitre : Corentin PORET KERIRZIN NANTES CEN
Elie MALAVERGNE ANGOULEME
D8
Pierre Louis NAVAUD DORD PERIGO
V10
Arbitre : Salome SANCHEZ RODEZ AVEYRO
FRA 47 Elie MALAVERGNE ANGOULEME
V10
FRA 80 Thomas MADAOUI QUIMPER EC
D8
Arbitre : Baptiste TESSON ANGERS NDC
FRA 109 Martin ESTIVALS ALBI CE
D4
FRA 17 Pierre Louis NAVAUD DORD PERIGO
V10
Arbitre : Jame DIEU HAUTIL OISE
Etienne PANIJEL RODEZ AVEYRO
D7
Antoine ROUX LAVAL CE
V10
Arbitre : Leo NATOURI LEVALLOIS
Etienne PANIJEL RODEZ AVEYRO
V10
Baptiste HENNERESSE LA ROCHELLE
D4
Arbitre : Salome SANCHEZ RODEZ AVEYRO
FRA 31 Etienne PANIJEL RODEZ AVEYRO
V10
FRA 98 Julien COUILLAUD CAEN EC
D4
Arbitre : Aymeric BAULU LA ROCHELLE
FRA 95 Baptiste HENNERESSE LA ROCHELLE
V10
FRA 33 Quentin REBIERE DORD PERIGO
D8
Arbitre : Jean GUILBAUD CONFLANS PLM
Antoine ROUX LAVAL CE
V10
Victor CALVI MONTARGIS AE
D8
Arbitre : Lucas ROSSOLINI ALENCON DUCS
FRA 63 Antoine ROUX LAVAL CE
V10
FRA 66 Come KARKULOWSKI LEVALLOIS
D6
Arbitre : Salome SANCHEZ RODEZ AVEYRO
Exempt
FRA 2 Victor CALVI MONTARGIS AE
D8

Tableau 16

Thomas ROUSSEL CASTRES
Hugo PERTUISOT BEAUMONT OIS
Arbitre :
Maxime ROBINET ST HERBLAIN
D9
Thomas ROUSSEL CASTRES
V10
Arbitre : Jame DIEU HAUTIL OISE
Ambroise LLADOS LEVALLOIS
D7
Maxime ROBINET ST HERBLAIN
V10
Arbitre : Jame DIEU HAUTIL OISE
FRA 32 Valentin BERTHOME SABLES OLONN
D6
FRA 15 Ambroise LLADOS LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Jean Louis VAUR BOURGUEIL ES
FRA 24 Felix ESNAULT MARICHEZ DORD PERIGO
D8
FRA 25 Maxime ROBINET ST HERBLAIN
V10
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
Martin PAQUES LEVALLOIS
D9
Thomas ROUSSEL CASTRES
V10
Arbitre : Julien SAN JOSE ORLEANS CE
FRA 37 Ian DUVERGER POITIERS
D8
FRA 21 Martin PAQUES LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Julien SAN JOSE ORLEANS CE
FRA 20 Thomas ROUSSEL CASTRES
V10
FRA 4 Corentin LEMARIE CAEN EC
D7
Arbitre : Jame DIEU HAUTIL OISE
Pierre LE LUC VENET NIMES SE
D4
Hugo PERTUISOT BEAUMONT OIS
V10
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
Theodore CASTANEDO LE CHESNAY
D8
Pierre LE LUC VENET NIMES SE
V9
Arbitre : Jean GUILBAUD CONFLANS PLM
FRA 94 Theodore CASTANEDO LE CHESNAY
V10
FRA 46 Thomas PRECY ORLEANS CE
D4
Arbitre : Baptiste TESSON ANGERS NDC
FRA 75 Paul HUGUET LE CHESNAY
D8
FRA 91 Pierre LE LUC VENET NIMES SE
V9
Arbitre : Tristan AR FLOC'H VANNES CE
Hugo PERTUISOT BEAUMONT OIS
V10
Antoine GENTILE LE CHESNAY
D6
Arbitre : Jean Louis VAUR BOURGUEIL ES
FRA 39 Christopher BELPAUME BOUILLARGUES
D4
FRA 9 Hugo PERTUISOT BEAUMONT OIS
V10
Arbitre : Thierry SAUBESTY ALBI CE
FRA 15 Antoine GENTILE LE CHESNAY
V10
FRA 63 Antoine ROUX LAVAL CE
D3
Arbitre : Jean GUILBAUD CONFLANS PLM