Championnats de France N1
18.05.2013
grenoble parmentier
grenoble

Championnats de France N1

18.05.2013 - grenoble parmentier

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Louis VERVOITTE DOUAI CE
V14
Maxime TROUMP LEVALLOIS
D10
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LIVRY GARGAN
Piste : 3
Louis VERVOITTE DOUAI CE
V15
Matthieu LAUVRAY GRENOBLE PAR
D6
Arbitre : Alain VARILLE ST GRATIEN
Piste : 25
Louis VERVOITTE DOUAI CE
V15
Maxime FURET BOULOGNE ACB
D6
Arbitre : Tristan AR FLOC'H VANNES CE
Piste : 17
FRA 1 Louis VERVOITTE DOUAI CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 32 Martin DELHOMME LYON EPEE M
D10
FRA 32 Maxime FURET BOULOGNE ACB
V15
Arbitre : Noelle GABRIEL VENELLES EST
Piste : 17
Matthieu LAUVRAY GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Thibaud LAVAL LEVALLOIS
D13
Arbitre : Julien SAN JOSE ORLEANS CE
Piste : 18
FRA 17 Matthieu LAUVRAY GRENOBLE PAR
V15
FRA 48 Antoine GENTILE LE CHESNAY
D14
Arbitre : Franck BELLEVIER ANGLET SE
Piste : 18
FRA 48 Clement BONNAUD SAUMUR ABSEC
D7
FRA 16 Thibaud LAVAL LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Franck BELLEVIER ANGLET SE
Piste : 18
Maxime TROUMP LEVALLOIS
V15
Julien WJAK PT A MOUSSON
D10
Arbitre : Andre PIATKO GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 26
Maxime TROUMP LEVALLOIS
V15
Andric PIANFETTI OUEST LYONN
D12
Arbitre : Bertrand SICOT NIMES SE
Piste : 19
FRA 9 Remy MADDALENO GRENOBLE PAR
D14
FRA 56 Maxime TROUMP LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Hadrian FABRE TOULON VAR
Piste : 19
FRA 41 Andric PIANFETTI OUEST LYONN
V15
FRA 24 Timothee BINET VILLENEUVE L
D6
Arbitre : Hadrian FABRE TOULON VAR
Piste : 19
Thibaud BRUYELLE LEVALLOIS
D13
Julien WJAK PT A MOUSSON
V15
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID AIX UCE
Piste : 20
FRA 25 Pierre Emmanuel RODRIGUEZ COLMAR SR
D6
FRA 40 Thibaud BRUYELLE LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
Piste : 20
FRA 57 Julien WJAK PT A MOUSSON
V15
FRA 8 Keletigui DIABATE BEAUVAIS ACA
D12
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
Piste : 20

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Rubben BAJOC FORT DE F AE
D5
Paul ALLEGRE NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre : Jhonny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
Piste : 15
Fabien BATTUT VENISSIEUX
D14
Rubben BAJOC FORT DE F AE
V15
Arbitre : Fabrice FERRAND FONTAINE AS
Piste : 27
Hendrick LERUS ROULEZ PETIT BOURG
D14
Fabien BATTUT VENISSIEUX
V15
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
Piste : 21
FRA 5 Hendrick LERUS ROULEZ PETIT BOURG
V15
FRA 60 Pierre Emile BEAUDOT LE CREUSOT
D10
Arbitre : Anne Marie SICOT NIMES SE
Piste : 21
FRA 37 Fabien BATTUT VENISSIEUX
V15
FRA 28 Augustin SURLEVE BONDY AS
D10
Arbitre : Anne Marie SICOT NIMES SE
Piste : 21
Rubben BAJOC FORT DE F AE
V15
Axel MALLO LYON EPEE M
D7
Arbitre : Andre PIATKO GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 22
FRA 21 Maxime ROBINET ST HERBLAIN
D14
FRA 44 Rubben BAJOC FORT DE F AE
V15
Arbitre : Andre PIATKO GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 22
FRA 53 Clement HAVGOUDOUKIAN TASSIN DL
D12
FRA 12 Axel MALLO LYON EPEE M
V15
Arbitre : Andre PIATKO GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 22
Antoine OUSTRY GRENOBLE PAR
D6
Paul ALLEGRE NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET LYON EPEE M
Piste : 28
Antoine OUSTRY GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Paul CLEMENT NEVERS CE
D14
Arbitre : Alain VARILLE ST GRATIEN
Piste : 23
FRA 12 Antoine OUSTRY GRENOBLE PAR
V15
FRA 52 Valentin Francois CAILLET DUVOLLET ABBEVILLE
D10
Arbitre : Christophe RANDOL RAMONVILLE
Piste : 23
FRA 45 Paul CLEMENT NEVERS CE
V15
FRA 20 Antoine DECAIX BOULOGNE ACB
D6
Arbitre : Christophe RANDOL RAMONVILLE
Piste : 23
Nicolas CONRAD THIONVILLE
D5
Paul ALLEGRE NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre : Marie FENOUL AMIENS CEAM
Piste : 24
FRA 29 Nicolas CONRAD THIONVILLE
V15
FRA 36 Antoine NOIZE LE CREUSOT
D10
Arbitre : Jhonny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
Piste : 24
FRA 61 Ronan POUTRAIN CAYENNE CE
D5
FRA 4 Paul ALLEGRE NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre : Jhonny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
Piste : 24

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Timothe BIGOT DESNEL KOUROU GELDA
D9
Roland TCHATA LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Yves CORDIER BEAUVAIS ACA
Piste : 23
Jean Ghislain LEMETTE ARRAS CE
D8
Timothe BIGOT DESNEL KOUROU GELDA
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
Piste : 29
Clement DORIGO AMIENS CEAM
D13
Jean Ghislain LEMETTE ARRAS CE
V15
Arbitre : Adeline PIPART PARIS UC
Piste : 25
FRA 3 Clement DORIGO AMIENS CEAM
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 34 Hugo PERTUISOT BEAUMONT OIS
D10
FRA 30 Jean Ghislain LEMETTE ARRAS CE
V15
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LIVRY GARGAN
Piste : 25
Timothe BIGOT DESNEL KOUROU GELDA
V15
Gregory BON STE MARIE
D14
Arbitre : Raphael MASSOT TOULOUSE UC
Piste : 26
FRA 19 Clement LIENARD NIMES SE
D14
FRA 46 Timothe BIGOT DESNEL KOUROU GELDA
V15
Arbitre : Raphael MASSOT TOULOUSE UC
Piste : 26
FRA 51 Valentin PLISSONNEAU QUIMPER EC
D13
FRA 14 Gregory BON STE MARIE
V15
Arbitre : Raphael MASSOT TOULOUSE UC
Piste : 26
Roland TCHATA LEVALLOIS
V15
Thomas MASSELIN GDE SYNTHE
D12
Arbitre : Raphael MASSOT TOULOUSE UC
Piste : 30
Roland TCHATA LEVALLOIS
V15
Quentin RENOUVEL LIBOURNE AS
D11
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
Piste : 27
FRA 11 Roland TCHATA LEVALLOIS
V15
FRA 54 Jules PARIS AMIENS CEAM
D9
Arbitre : Michel SZOKE AIX UCE
Piste : 27
FRA 43 Quentin RENOUVEL LIBOURNE AS
V10
FRA 22 Louis HATIEZ BOULOGNE ACB
D9
Arbitre : Michel SZOKE AIX UCE
Piste : 27
Baptiste BETRANCOURT COUAILLET DOUAI CE
D11
Thomas MASSELIN GDE SYNTHE
V15
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET LYON EPEE M
Piste : 28
FRA 27 Baptiste BETRANCOURT COUAILLET DOUAI CE
V15
FRA 37 Gregory REBUS DESHAIES EC
D12
Arbitre : Marie FENOUL AMIENS CEAM
Piste : 28
FRA 59 Thomas MASSELIN GDE SYNTHE
V15
FRA 6 Mounir MELAAB BACKES GRENOBLE PAR
D14
Arbitre : Marie FENOUL AMIENS CEAM
Piste : 28

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Igor LACAZE LEVALLOIS
E0
Kevin BARBOTIN RENNES CSG
V0
Arbitre : Thierry BARRA CHAUMONT CE
Piste : 25
Robin PERU ARRAS CE
D5
Igor LACAZE LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Melissa JARRAR BRON
Piste : 31
Luidgi MIDELTON PETIT BOURG
D9
Robin PERU ARRAS CE
V15
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
Piste : 29
FRA 7 Romaric GUILLOT TASSIN DL
D6
FRA 58 Luidgi MIDELTON PETIT BOURG
V15
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
Piste : 29
FRA 39 Robin PERU ARRAS CE
V15
FRA 26 Valentin DURANO CORBAS
D14
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
Piste : 29
Elie GREVIN DOUAI CE
D14
Igor LACAZE LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Franck BELLEVIER ANGLET SE
Piste : 30
FRA 23 Elie GREVIN DOUAI CE
V15
FRA 42 Theophile GAMET CHALONS CHAM
D11
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
Piste : 30
FRA 55 Ricardo DRON FORT DE F DU
D7
FRA 10 Igor LACAZE LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
Piste : 30
Julien ROBERT CLERMONT FER
D6
Kevin BARBOTIN RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre : Adeline PIPART PARIS UC
Piste : 32
Julien ROBERT CLERMONT FER
V15
Guillaume ARNEODO TOULON VAR
D13
Arbitre : Anne Marie SICOT NIMES SE
Piste : 31
FRA 15 Julien ROBERT CLERMONT FER
V15
FRA 48 Arthur DROLEZ BRUAY BUISSI
D14
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID AIX UCE
Piste : 31
FRA 47 Julian PEUDEVIN LEVALLOIS
D13
FRA 18 Guillaume ARNEODO TOULON VAR
V15
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID AIX UCE
Piste : 31
Kevin BARBOTIN RENNES CSG
V15
Alexandre PERIER LEVALLOIS
D13
Arbitre : Melissa JARRAR BRON
Piste : 32
FRA 31 Kevin BARBOTIN RENNES CSG
V15
FRA 34 Victor NGUYEN KIM LE CHESNAY
D5
Arbitre : Frederic JOINT LYON EPEE M
Piste : 32
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Alexandre PERIER LEVALLOIS
V0
Arbitre : Frederic JOINT LYON EPEE M

Tableau 8

Louis VERVOITTE DOUAI CE
V15
Roland TCHATA LEVALLOIS
D9
Arbitre : Andre PIATKO GRENOBLE PAR
Louis VERVOITTE DOUAI CE
V15
Paul ALLEGRE NEVERS CE
D14
Arbitre : Fabrice FERRAND FONTAINE AS
Piste : 21
FRA 1 Louis VERVOITTE DOUAI CE
V14
FRA 56 Maxime TROUMP LEVALLOIS
D10
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LIVRY GARGAN
Piste : 3
FRA 44 Rubben BAJOC FORT DE F AE
D5
FRA 4 Paul ALLEGRE NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre : Jhonny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
Piste : 15
Roland TCHATA LEVALLOIS
V15
Kevin BARBOTIN RENNES CSG
D13
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET LYON EPEE M
Piste : 23
FRA 46 Timothe BIGOT DESNEL KOUROU GELDA
D9
FRA 11 Roland TCHATA LEVALLOIS
V10
Arbitre : Yves CORDIER BEAUVAIS ACA
Piste : 23
FRA 10 Igor LACAZE LEVALLOIS
E0
FRA 31 Kevin BARBOTIN RENNES CSG
V0
Arbitre : Thierry BARRA CHAUMONT CE
Piste : 25