Championnats de France N1
18.05.2013
grenoble parmentier

Championnats de France N1

18.05.2013 - grenoble parmentier

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ALLEGRE Paul NEVERS CE FRA
P ARNEODO Guillaume TOULON VAR FRA
P BAJOC Rubben FORT DE F AE FRA
P BARBOTIN Kevin RENNES CSG FRA
P BATTUT Fabien VENISSIEUX FRA
P BEAUDOT Pierre Emile LE CREUSOT FRA
P BETRANCOURT COUAILLET Baptiste DOUAI CE FRA
P BIGOT DESNEL Timothe KOUROU GELDA FRA
P BINET Timothee VILLENEUVE L FRA
P BON Gregory STE MARIE FRA
P BONNAUD Clement SAUMUR ABSEC FRA
P BRUYELLE Thibaud LEVALLOIS FRA
P CAILLET DUVOLLET Valentin Francois ABBEVILLE FRA
P CLEMENT Paul NEVERS CE FRA
P CONRAD Nicolas THIONVILLE FRA
P DECAIX Antoine BOULOGNE ACB FRA
P DELHOMME Martin LYON EPEE M FRA
P DIABATE Keletigui BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
P DORIGO Clement AMIENS CEAM FRA
P DROLEZ Arthur BRUAY BUISSI FRA
P DRON Ricardo FORT DE F DU FRA
P DURANO Valentin CORBAS FRA
P FURET Maxime BOULOGNE ACB FRA
P GAMET Theophile CHALONS CHAM FRA
P GENTILE Antoine LE CHESNAY FRA
P GREVIN Elie DOUAI CE FRA
P GUILLOT Romaric TASSIN DL FRA
P HATIEZ Louis BOULOGNE ACB FRA
P HAVGOUDOUKIAN Clement TASSIN DL FRA
A LACAZE Igor LEVALLOIS FRA
P LAUVRAY Matthieu GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P LAVAL Thibaud LEVALLOIS FRA
P LEMETTE Jean Ghislain ARRAS CE FRA
P LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick PETIT BOURG FRA
P LIENARD Clement NIMES SE FRA
P MADDALENO Remy GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
P MASSELIN Thomas GDE SYNTHE FRA
P MELAAB BACKES Mounir GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P MIDELTON Luidgi PETIT BOURG FRA
P NGUYEN KIM Victor LE CHESNAY FRA
P NOIZE Antoine LE CREUSOT FRA
P OUSTRY Antoine GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P PARIS Jules AMIENS CEAM FRA
P PERIER Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
P PERTUISOT Hugo BEAUMONT OIS FRA
P PERU Robin ARRAS CE FRA
P PEUDEVIN Julian LEVALLOIS FRA
P PIANFETTI Andric OUEST LYONN FRA
P PLISSONNEAU Valentin QUIMPER EC FRA
P POUTRAIN Ronan CAYENNE CE FRA
P REBUS Gregory DESHAIES EC FRA
P RENOUVEL Quentin LIBOURNE AS FRA
P ROBERT Julien CLERMONT FER FRA
P ROBINET Maxime ST HERBLAIN FRA
P RODRIGUEZ Pierre Emmanuel COLMAR SR FRA
P SURLEVE Augustin BONDY AS FRA
P TCHATA Roland LEVALLOIS FRA
P TROUMP Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
P VERVOITTE Louis DOUAI CE FRA
P WJAK Julien PT A MOUSSON FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale AULNAY CE FRA
AR FLOC'H Tristan VANNES CE FRA
BARRA Thierry CHAUMONT CE FRA
BELLEVIER Franck ANGLET SE FRA
BEUGNETTE Mathieu VENISSIEUX FRA
BUISSON Bruno RAMONVILLE FRA
CARADANT Frederic BOULOGNE ACB FRA
CHAIX Emmanuel LYON EPEE M FRA
CHATELARD Marie Andree GRENOBLE PAR FRA
CORDIER Yves BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
DAVID Nathalie AIX UCE FRA
FABRE Hadrian TOULON VAR FRA
FENOUL Marie AMIENS CEAM FRA
FERRAND Fabrice FONTAINE AS FRA
GABRIEL Noelle VENELLES EST FRA
JARRAR Melissa BRON FRA
JOINT Frederic LYON EPEE M FRA
LENERTZ Jhonny COLMAR SR FRA
MASSOT Raphael TOULOUSE UC FRA
PIATKO Andre GRENOBLE PAR FRA
PIPART Adeline PARIS UC FRA
PUTEAUX Sylvain LIVRY GARGAN FRA
RANDOL Christophe RAMONVILLE FRA
RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP FRA
ROUSSET Luc LYON EPEE M FRA
SAN JOSE Julien ORLEANS CE FRA
SAULNIER Claire LE CREUSOT FRA
SICOT Anne Marie NIMES SE FRA
SICOT Bertrand NIMES SE FRA
SZOKE Michel AIX UCE FRA
VARILLE Alain ST GRATIEN FRA

Organisateur : escrime.parmentier.free.fr