Championnats de France N2
18.05.2013
Escrime parmentier

Championnats de France N2

18.05.2013 - Escrime parmentier

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Nathan FOUGY LISIEUX CE
V15
Corentin PELLAN RENNES CSG
D8
Arbitre : Daniel ZERBIB GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 9
Nathan FOUGY LISIEUX CE
V15
Matthieu MACE AUTUN CE
D8
Arbitre : Alain VARILLE ST GRATIEN
Piste : 17
Nathan FOUGY LISIEUX CE
V15
Thomas YERETZIAN GRENOBLE PAR
D12
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LIVRY GARGAN
Piste : 17
FRA 1 Nathan FOUGY LISIEUX CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 65 Florian LOURDIN CLERMONT FER
D12
FRA 64 Thomas YERETZIAN GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre : Frederic JOINT LYON EPEE M
Piste : 1
Jean Philippe HICKE LEVALLOIS
D12
Matthieu MACE AUTUN CE
V15
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LIVRY GARGAN
Piste : 17
FRA 33 Jean Philippe HICKE LEVALLOIS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 31 Matthieu MACE AUTUN CE
V0
Arbitre :
Corentin PELLAN RENNES CSG
V15
Raphael PROUST PARIS GRP
D14
Arbitre : Melissa JARRAR BRON
Piste : 18
Corentin PELLAN RENNES CSG
V14
Alexandre SOUPPER LEVALLOIS
D9
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID AIX UCE
Piste : 18
FRA 17 Corentin PELLAN RENNES CSG
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 81 Paul BUNEL LE HAVRE CE
D12
FRA 48 Alexandre SOUPPER LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Frederic JOINT LYON EPEE M
Piste : 1
Raphael PROUST PARIS GRP
V15
Marc FERREC LIVRY GARGAN
D11
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID AIX UCE
Piste : 18
FRA 49 Raphael PROUST PARIS GRP
V15
FRA 80 Nathan CAMPA SIX FOURS SE
D5
Arbitre : Bertrand SICOT NIMES SE
Piste : 1
Exempt
D0
FRA 16 Marc FERREC LIVRY GARGAN
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Romain VIGNOUD LYON EPEE M
V15
Julien COSTERG DOLE CE
D12
Arbitre : Marie Andree CHATELARD GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 10
Romain VIGNOUD LYON EPEE M
V15
Maxime BILLON FORT DE F AE
D11
Arbitre : Francois MAILLY ARRAS CE
Piste : 19
Romain VIGNOUD LYON EPEE M
V15
Nathan MATHES NIMES SE
D6
Arbitre : Marc CHRETIEN LEVALLOIS
Piste : 19
FRA 9 Romain VIGNOUD LYON EPEE M
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 73 Nathan MATHES NIMES SE
V15
FRA 56 Ian DUVERGE POITIERS
D8
Arbitre : Frederic JOINT LYON EPEE M
Piste : 1
Maxime BILLON FORT DE F AE
V10
Remi BLOT RETHEL
D9
Arbitre : Marc CHRETIEN LEVALLOIS
Piste : 19
FRA 41 Maxime BILLON FORT DE F AE
V15
FRA 88 Thibault BRETON LAON CE
D8
Arbitre : Bertrand SICOT NIMES SE
Piste : 1
Exempt
D0
FRA 24 Remi BLOT RETHEL
V0
Arbitre :
Jereny ALBICE FORT DE F AE
D13
Julien COSTERG DOLE CE
V15
Arbitre : Frederic JOINT LYON EPEE M
Piste : 20
Gregoire BILLOIS NEVERS CE
D13
Jereny ALBICE FORT DE F AE
V15
Arbitre : Julien SAN JOSE ORLEANS CE
Piste : 20
FRA 25 Gregoire BILLOIS NEVERS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 89 Jereny ALBICE FORT DE F AE
V15
FRA 40 Theo KLETZ BOULOGNE ACB
D11
Arbitre : Serge MONIN LE CREUSOT
Piste : 2
Sebastien MOTTE LISIEUX CE
D11
Julien COSTERG DOLE CE
V15
Arbitre : Julien SAN JOSE ORLEANS CE
Piste : 20
FRA 57 Sebastien MOTTE LISIEUX CE
V15
FRA 72 Marcos EVANGELISTA CAYENNE CE
D10
Arbitre : Raphael MASSOT TOULOUSE UC
Piste : 2
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Julien COSTERG DOLE CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Simon URBAIN VANDOEUVRE
D9
Alban CICHOWLAS BOULOGNE ACB
V15
Arbitre : Marc CHRETIEN LEVALLOIS
Piste : 11
Simon URBAIN VANDOEUVRE
V15
Valentin DONAY GRASSE CE
D11
Arbitre : Adeline PIPART PARIS UC
Piste : 21
Gurvan MOEC LANNION PTT
D10
Simon URBAIN VANDOEUVRE
V15
Arbitre : Jhonny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
Piste : 21
FRA 5 Gurvan MOEC LANNION PTT
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 68 Tristan HARDY LEVALLOIS
D11
FRA 59 Simon URBAIN VANDOEUVRE
V15
Arbitre : Raphael MASSOT TOULOUSE UC
Piste : 2
Valentin DONAY GRASSE CE
V15
Joris THOMAS DIJON ASPTT
D10
Arbitre : Jhonny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
Piste : 21
FRA 37 Valentin DONAY GRASSE CE
V15
FRA 92 Gregoire LEGAGNEUR ST DENIS BUS
D7
Arbitre : Raphael MASSOT TOULOUSE UC
Piste : 2
Exempt
D0
FRA 28 Joris THOMAS DIJON ASPTT
V0
Arbitre :
Alban CICHOWLAS BOULOGNE ACB
V10
Vincent KELLER VICHY SE
D8
Arbitre : Stephane RONDIN PARIS GRP
Piste : 22
Corentin LEMARIE CAEN EC
D11
Alban CICHOWLAS BOULOGNE ACB
V15
Arbitre : Claire SAULNIER LE CREUSOT
Piste : 22
FRA 21 Corentin LEMARIE CAEN EC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 85 Remi ROSSIGNOL OUEST LYONN
D10
FRA 44 Alban CICHOWLAS BOULOGNE ACB
V15
Arbitre : Serge MONIN LE CREUSOT
Piste : 2
Vincent KELLER VICHY SE
V15
Adrien CORNACCHIA GAGNY USM
D13
Arbitre : Claire SAULNIER LE CREUSOT
Piste : 22
FRA 53 Fabien GRISOLET SIX FOURS SE
D10
FRA 76 Vincent KELLER VICHY SE
V15
Arbitre : Lucie BLAISON ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 3
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Adrien CORNACCHIA GAGNY USM
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Maxime BARNIAUD LYON EPEE M
V15
Yannis BANOS AUTUN CE
D8
Arbitre : Stephane RONDIN PARIS GRP
Piste : 12
Yoran VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
D7
Maxime BARNIAUD LYON EPEE M
V15
Arbitre : Thierry BARRA CHAUMONT CE
Piste : 23
Yoran VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
V15
Clement FAYOLLE BELFORT ASM
D12
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
Piste : 23
FRA 13 Yoran VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 77 Loic SEFRIN THIONVILLE
D11
FRA 52 Clement FAYOLLE BELFORT ASM
V15
Arbitre : Lucie BLAISON ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 3
Gregoire DECATOIRE BONDY AS
D14
Maxime BARNIAUD LYON EPEE M
V15
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
Piste : 23
FRA 45 Thomas ROUSSEL CASTRES
D14
FRA 84 Gregoire DECATOIRE BONDY AS
V15
Arbitre : Thierry BARRA CHAUMONT CE
Piste : 3
Exempt
D0
FRA 20 Maxime BARNIAUD LYON EPEE M
V0
Arbitre :
Yannis BANOS AUTUN CE
V15
Alexandre DA MOTA LA ROCHELLE
D12
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET LYON EPEE M
Piste : 24
Mathieu JOANNES CHALONS CHAM
D12
Yannis BANOS AUTUN CE
V15
Arbitre : Michel SZOKE AIX UCE
Piste : 24
FRA 29 Mathieu JOANNES CHALONS CHAM
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 93 Emilien CHOVET THIONVILLE
D11
FRA 36 Yannis BANOS AUTUN CE
V15
Arbitre : Lucie BLAISON ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 3
Alexandre DA MOTA LA ROCHELLE
V15
Pierre FANTIN ROMANS 2R
D9
Arbitre : Michel SZOKE AIX UCE
Piste : 24
FRA 59 Jules BOULEZ LYON EPEE M
D11
FRA 68 Alexandre DA MOTA LA ROCHELLE
V15
Arbitre : Thierry BARRA CHAUMONT CE
Piste : 3
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Pierre FANTIN ROMANS 2R
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Pierre LAMBERTYN BEAUVAIS ACA
D13
Eudes LACAZE LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Pascale APPAVOUPOULLE AULNAY CE
Piste : 13
Florent DANE ANGLET SE
D9
Pierre LAMBERTYN BEAUVAIS ACA
V15
Arbitre : Catherine LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
Piste : 25
Felix ESNAULT MARICHEZ DORD PERIGO
D10
Florent DANE ANGLET SE
V15
Arbitre : Raphael MASSOT TOULOUSE UC
Piste : 25
FRA 3 Felix ESNAULT MARICHEZ DORD PERIGO
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 67 Florent DANE ANGLET SE
V15
FRA 62 Antoine MISTRE-SCHAAL RIBEAUVILLE
D8
Arbitre : Catherine LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
Piste : 4
Pierre LAMBERTYN BEAUVAIS ACA
V15
Arthur BRES VENISSIEUX
D5
Arbitre : Raphael MASSOT TOULOUSE UC
Piste : 25
FRA 35 Pierre LAMBERTYN BEAUVAIS ACA
V15
FRA 94 Thibault ARRESTIER BRIVE CE
D5
Arbitre : Anne Marie SICOT NIMES SE
Piste : 4
Exempt
D0
FRA 29 Arthur BRES VENISSIEUX
V0
Arbitre :
Eudes LACAZE LEVALLOIS
V15
Sebastien GENG BELFORT ASM
D8
Arbitre : Noelle GABRIEL VENELLES EST
Piste : 26
Eudes LACAZE LEVALLOIS
V15
Aymeric GUIOT RETHEL
D9
Arbitre : Marie FENOUL AMIENS CEAM
Piste : 26
FRA 19 Eudes LACAZE LEVALLOIS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 83 Pierre Louis NAVAUD DORD PERIGO
D10
FRA 46 Aymeric GUIOT RETHEL
V15
Arbitre : Catherine LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
Piste : 4
Sebastien GENG BELFORT ASM
V15
Jules BERTIN DIJON ASPTT
D6
Arbitre : Marie FENOUL AMIENS CEAM
Piste : 26
FRA 51 Quentin BOUCHEREAU MAUGESBOCAGE
D11
FRA 78 Sebastien GENG BELFORT ASM
V15
Arbitre : Catherine LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
Piste : 4
Exempt
D0
FRA 14 Jules BERTIN DIJON ASPTT
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Antoine FOURNIER ARRAS CE
V15
Clement DOGUET ALENCON DUCS
D13
Arbitre : Claire SAULNIER LE CREUSOT
Piste : 14
Antoine FOURNIER ARRAS CE
V15
Pierre LE LUC VENET NIMES SE
D14
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
Piste : 27
Leonard IGAU MEUNG LOIRE
D8
Antoine FOURNIER ARRAS CE
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
Piste : 27
FRA 11 Leonard IGAU MEUNG LOIRE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 75 Antoine FOURNIER ARRAS CE
V15
FRA 54 Quentin COAT CHABEUIL
D14
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID AIX UCE
Piste : 5
Pierre LE LUC VENET NIMES SE
V15
Antonin LEROUX BEAUMONT OIS
D7
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
Piste : 27
FRA 43 Elias SENHADJI BONDY AS
D10
FRA 86 Pierre LE LUC VENET NIMES SE
V15
Arbitre : Yves CORDIER BEAUVAIS ACA
Piste : 5
Exempt
D0
FRA 22 Antonin LEROUX BEAUMONT OIS
V0
Arbitre :
Thibaud RAVENEAU ST GRATIEN
D12
Clement DOGUET ALENCON DUCS
V15
Arbitre : Serge MONIN LE CREUSOT
Piste : 28
Raphael DEFFRY EPINAL SE
D14
Thibaud RAVENEAU ST GRATIEN
V15
Arbitre : Frederic JOINT LYON EPEE M
Piste : 28
FRA 27 Raphael DEFFRY EPINAL SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 91 Gauthier GRIFFART AMIENS CEAM
D7
FRA 38 Thibaud RAVENEAU ST GRATIEN
V15
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID AIX UCE
Piste : 5
Alexis GALINIER NIMES SE
D8
Clement DOGUET ALENCON DUCS
V15
Arbitre : Frederic JOINT LYON EPEE M
Piste : 28
FRA 59 Theo BEGARD HYERES
D8
FRA 70 Alexis GALINIER NIMES SE
V15
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID AIX UCE
Piste : 5
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Clement DOGUET ALENCON DUCS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Cyril FAGET ST MEDARD
D11
Maxime RAULO ST GRATIEN
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel CHAIX LYON EPEE M
Piste : 15
Cyril FAGET ST MEDARD
V15
Victor CALVI MONTARGIS AE
D14
Arbitre : Jhonny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
Piste : 29
Cyril FAGET ST MEDARD
V15
Kryss LAMBERT PETIT BOURG
D11
Arbitre : Marie Andree CHATELARD GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 29
FRA 7 Cyril FAGET ST MEDARD
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 71 Kryss LAMBERT PETIT BOURG
V15
FRA 58 Andre DESCIEUX GOSIER ST GE
D12
Arbitre : Yves CORDIER BEAUVAIS ACA
Piste : 5
Gaspard BLANCHET PARIS CSPSE
D14
Victor CALVI MONTARGIS AE
V15
Arbitre : Marie Andree CHATELARD GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 29
FRA 38 Gaspard BLANCHET PARIS CSPSE
V15
FRA 90 Leo DAVID LORIENT SE
D8
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LIVRY GARGAN
Piste : 6
Exempt
D0
FRA 25 Victor CALVI MONTARGIS AE
V0
Arbitre :
Simon CONTREPOIS CHARTRES CEA
D9
Maxime RAULO ST GRATIEN
V15
Arbitre : Hadrian FABRE TOULON VAR
Piste : 30
Simon CONTREPOIS CHARTRES CEA
V15
Thomas REYNAUD GRENOBLE PAR
D11
Arbitre : Emmanuel CHAIX LYON EPEE M
Piste : 30
FRA 23 Simon CONTREPOIS CHARTRES CEA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 87 Thomas REYNAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V15
FRA 42 Pierre MONNIER DIJON ASPTT
D9
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LIVRY GARGAN
Piste : 6
Gael KERJOUAN ARGELES SE
D7
Maxime RAULO ST GRATIEN
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel CHAIX LYON EPEE M
Piste : 30
FRA 54 Gael KERJOUAN ARGELES SE
V15
FRA 74 Nils GIRAULT CASTELNAU LL
D14
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LIVRY GARGAN
Piste : 6
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Maxime RAULO ST GRATIEN
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Pierre LOURDELLE ARRAS CE
D14
Jean Edouard NIVOT RAMONVILLE
V15
Arbitre : Serge MONIN LE CREUSOT
Piste : 16
Pierre LOURDELLE ARRAS CE
V15
Etienne ALAVOINE LONGUET CHALON SAONE
D12
Arbitre : Anne Marie SICOT NIMES SE
Piste : 31
Pierre LOURDELLE ARRAS CE
V15
Benjamin BERTHOME CHABEUIL
D11
Arbitre : Lucie BLAISON ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 31
FRA 14 Pierre LOURDELLE ARRAS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 79 Bertrand DEDIEU RAMONVILLE
D14
FRA 50 Benjamin BERTHOME CHABEUIL
V15
Arbitre : Jhonny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
Piste : 10
Paul Louis PALLUEL LYON EPEE M
D13
Etienne ALAVOINE LONGUET CHALON SAONE
V15
Arbitre : Lucie BLAISON ISSY MOUSQUE
Piste : 31
FRA 47 Paul Louis PALLUEL LYON EPEE M
V15
FRA 82 Quentin GUYOT PT A MOUSSON
D13
Arbitre : Jhonny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
Piste : 10
Exempt
D0
FRA 17 Etienne ALAVOINE LONGUET CHALON SAONE
V0
Arbitre :
Pierre HUMBERT RODEZ AVEYRO
D10
Jean Edouard NIVOT RAMONVILLE
V15
Arbitre : Sylvain PUTEAUX LIVRY GARGAN
Piste : 32
Pierre HUMBERT RODEZ AVEYRO
V12
Idris SAOUAL TOULON VAR
D11
Arbitre : Daniel ZERBIB GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 32
FRA 31 Pierre HUMBERT RODEZ AVEYRO
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 33 Idris SAOUAL TOULON VAR
V0
Arbitre :
Edgard DE LA CHAPELLE SAUMUR ABSEC
D9
Jean Edouard NIVOT RAMONVILLE
V15
Arbitre : Daniel ZERBIB GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 32
FRA 63 Edgard DE LA CHAPELLE SAUMUR ABSEC
V15
FRA 66 Tarcisius JANUEL MONTARGIS AE
D13
Arbitre : Jhonny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
Piste : 10
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Jean Edouard NIVOT RAMONVILLE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Exempt
0
Exempt
0
Arbitre : Bertrand SICOT NIMES SE
Nathan FOUGY LISIEUX CE
0
Maxime BARNIAUD LYON EPEE M
0
Arbitre : Daniel ZERBIB GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 27
Nathan FOUGY LISIEUX CE
V15
Romain VIGNOUD LYON EPEE M
D12
Arbitre : Stephane RONDIN PARIS GRP
Piste : 27
FRA 1 Nathan FOUGY LISIEUX CE
V15
FRA 17 Corentin PELLAN RENNES CSG
D8
Arbitre : Daniel ZERBIB GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 9
FRA 9 Romain VIGNOUD LYON EPEE M
V15
FRA 8 Julien COSTERG DOLE CE
D12
Arbitre : Marie Andree CHATELARD GRENOBLE PAR
Piste : 10
Alban CICHOWLAS BOULOGNE ACB
D12
Maxime BARNIAUD LYON EPEE M
V15
Arbitre : Michel SZOKE AIX UCE
Piste : 29
FRA 59 Simon URBAIN VANDOEUVRE
D9
FRA 44 Alban CICHOWLAS BOULOGNE ACB
V15
Arbitre : Marc CHRETIEN LEVALLOIS
Piste : 11
FRA 20 Maxime BARNIAUD LYON EPEE M
V15
FRA 36 Yannis BANOS AUTUN CE
D8
Arbitre : Stephane RONDIN PARIS GRP
Piste : 12
Antoine FOURNIER ARRAS CE
0
Jean Edouard NIVOT RAMONVILLE
0
Arbitre : Pascale APPAVOUPOULLE AULNAY CE
Piste : 25
Eudes LACAZE LEVALLOIS
D8
Antoine FOURNIER ARRAS CE
V15
Arbitre : Melissa JARRAR BRON
Piste : 30
FRA 35 Pierre LAMBERTYN BEAUVAIS ACA
D13
FRA 19 Eudes LACAZE LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Pascale APPAVOUPOULLE AULNAY CE
Piste : 13
FRA 75 Antoine FOURNIER ARRAS CE
V15
FRA 6 Clement DOGUET ALENCON DUCS
D13
Arbitre : Claire SAULNIER LE CREUSOT
Piste : 14
Maxime RAULO ST GRATIEN
D8
Jean Edouard NIVOT RAMONVILLE
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu BEUGNETTE VENISSIEUX
Piste : 19
FRA 7 Cyril FAGET ST MEDARD
D11
FRA 10 Maxime RAULO ST GRATIEN
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel CHAIX LYON EPEE M
Piste : 15
FRA 14 Pierre LOURDELLE ARRAS CE
D14
FRA 2 Jean Edouard NIVOT RAMONVILLE
V15
Arbitre : Serge MONIN LE CREUSOT
Piste : 16