Championnats de France N2
18.05.2013
Escrime parmentier

Championnats de France N2

18.05.2013 - Escrime parmentier

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne CHALON SAONE FRA
P ALBICE Jereny FORT DE F AE FRA
P ARRESTIER Thibault BRIVE CE FRA
P BANOS Yannis AUTUN CE FRA
P BARNIAUD Maxime LYON EPEE M FRA
P BEGARD Theo HYERES FRA
P BERTHOME Benjamin CHABEUIL FRA
P BERTIN Jules DIJON ASPTT FRA
P BILLOIS Gregoire NEVERS CE FRA
P BILLON Maxime FORT DE F AE FRA
P BLANCHET Gaspard PARIS CSPSE FRA
P BLOT Remi RETHEL FRA
P BOUCHEREAU Quentin MAUGESBOCAGE FRA
P BOULEZ Jules LYON EPEE M FRA
P BRES Arthur VENISSIEUX FRA
P BRETON Thibault LAON CE FRA
P BUNEL Paul LE HAVRE CE FRA
P CALVI Victor MONTARGIS AE FRA
P CAMPA Nathan SIX FOURS SE FRA
P CHOVET Emilien THIONVILLE FRA
P CICHOWLAS Alban BOULOGNE ACB FRA
P COAT Quentin CHABEUIL FRA
P CONTREPOIS Simon CHARTRES CEA FRA
P CORNACCHIA Adrien GAGNY USM FRA
P COSTERG Julien DOLE CE FRA
P DA MOTA Alexandre LA ROCHELLE FRA
P DANE Florent ANGLET SE FRA
P DAVID Leo LORIENT SE FRA
P DE LA CHAPELLE Edgard SAUMUR ABSEC FRA
P DECATOIRE Gregoire BONDY AS FRA
P DEDIEU Bertrand RAMONVILLE FRA
P DEFFRY Raphael EPINAL SE FRA
P DESCIEUX Andre GOSIER ST GE FRA
P DOGUET Clement ALENCON DUCS FRA
P DONAY Valentin GRASSE CE FRA
P DUVERGE Ian POITIERS FRA
P ESNAULT MARICHEZ Felix DORD PERIGO FRA
P EVANGELISTA Marcos CAYENNE CE FRA
P FAGET Cyril ST MEDARD FRA
P FANTIN Pierre ROMANS 2R FRA
P FAYOLLE Clement BELFORT ASM FRA
P FERREC Marc LIVRY GARGAN FRA
P FOUGY Nathan LISIEUX CE FRA
P FOURNIER Antoine ARRAS CE FRA
P GALINIER Alexis NIMES SE FRA
P GENG Sebastien BELFORT ASM FRA
P GIRAULT Nils CASTELNAU LL FRA
P GRIFFART Gauthier AMIENS CEAM FRA
P GRISOLET Fabien SIX FOURS SE FRA
P GUIOT Aymeric RETHEL FRA
P GUYOT Quentin PT A MOUSSON FRA
P HARDY Tristan LEVALLOIS FRA
P HICKE Jean Philippe LEVALLOIS FRA
P HUMBERT Pierre RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
P IGAU Leonard MEUNG LOIRE FRA
P JANUEL Tarcisius MONTARGIS AE FRA
P JOANNES Mathieu CHALONS CHAM FRA
P KELLER Vincent VICHY SE FRA
P KERJOUAN Gael ARGELES SE FRA
P KLETZ Theo BOULOGNE ACB FRA
P LACAZE Eudes LEVALLOIS FRA
P LAMBERT Kryss PETIT BOURG FRA
P LAMBERTYN Pierre BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
P LE LUC VENET Pierre NIMES SE FRA
P LEGAGNEUR Gregoire ST DENIS BUS FRA
P LEMARIE Corentin CAEN EC FRA
P LEROUX Antonin BEAUMONT OIS FRA
P LOURDELLE Pierre ARRAS CE FRA
P LOURDIN Florian CLERMONT FER FRA
P MACE Matthieu AUTUN CE FRA
P MATHES Nathan NIMES SE FRA
P MISTRE-SCHAAL Antoine RIBEAUVILLE FRA
P MOEC Gurvan LANNION PTT FRA
P MONNIER Pierre DIJON ASPTT FRA
P MOTTE Sebastien LISIEUX CE FRA
P NAVAUD Pierre Louis DORD PERIGO FRA
P NIVOT Jean Edouard RAMONVILLE FRA
P PALLUEL Paul Louis LYON EPEE M FRA
P PELLAN Corentin RENNES CSG FRA
P PROUST Raphael PARIS GRP FRA
P RAULO Maxime ST GRATIEN FRA
P RAVENEAU Thibaud ST GRATIEN FRA
P REYNAUD Thomas GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P ROSSIGNOL Remi OUEST LYONN FRA
P ROUSSEL Thomas CASTRES FRA
P SAOUAL Idris TOULON VAR FRA
P SEFRIN Loic THIONVILLE FRA
P SENHADJI Elias BONDY AS FRA
P SOUPPER Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
P THOMAS Joris DIJON ASPTT FRA
P URBAIN Simon VANDOEUVRE FRA
P VASSEUR Yoran BOURG ANDEOL FRA
P VIGNOUD Romain LYON EPEE M FRA
P YERETZIAN Thomas GRENOBLE PAR FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale AULNAY CE FRA
AR FLOC'H Tristan VANNES CE FRA
BARRA Thierry CHAUMONT CE FRA
BELLEVIER Franck ANGLET SE FRA
BEUGNETTE Mathieu VENISSIEUX FRA
BLAISON Lucie ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
BUISSON Bruno RAMONVILLE FRA
CARADANT Frederic BOULOGNE ACB FRA
CHAIX Emmanuel LYON EPEE M FRA
CHATELARD Marie Andree GRENOBLE PAR FRA
CHRETIEN Marc LEVALLOIS FRA
CORDIER Yves BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
DAVID Nathalie AIX UCE FRA
DUCARME Florence TEAM FLEURET FRA
FABRE Hadrian TOULON VAR FRA
FENOUL Marie AMIENS CEAM FRA
GABRIEL Noelle VENELLES EST FRA
JARRAR Melissa BRON FRA
JOINT Frederic LYON EPEE M FRA
LE SAUX Catherine RAMONVILLE FRA
LENERTZ Jhonny COLMAR SR FRA
MAILLY Francois ARRAS CE FRA
MASSOT Raphael TOULOUSE UC FRA
MONIN Serge LE CREUSOT FRA
PIATKO Andre GRENOBLE PAR FRA
PIPART Adeline PARIS UC FRA
PUTEAUX Sylvain LIVRY GARGAN FRA
RANDOL Christophe RAMONVILLE FRA
RONDIN Stephane PARIS GRP FRA
ROUSSET Luc LYON EPEE M FRA
SAN JOSE Julien ORLEANS CE FRA
SAULNIER Claire LE CREUSOT FRA
SICOT Anne Marie NIMES SE FRA
SICOT Bertrand NIMES SE FRA
SZOKE Michel AIX UCE FRA
VARILLE Alain ST GRATIEN FRA
ZERBIB Daniel GRENOBLE PAR FRA

Organisateur : escrime.parmentier.free.fr