17e TOURNOI DU DONJON
06.01.2018
Cercle d'Escrime de Vincennes

17e TOURNOI DU DONJON

06.01.2018 - Cercle d'Escrime de Vincennes


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA ALLEMAND Adélaide PARIS GRP X V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 4 24 22 3
2 FRA TOUZE Pauline VINCENNES CE D3 X V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 20 20 5
3 FRA MORGANTI Carla PARIS ST FRA D3 D3 X V5 D1 V5 V5 3 22 21 4
4 FRA TABORDA GONZALEZ Lorena IVRY US D3 D1 D1 X D0 V5 D3 1 13 25 6
5 SEN DIONGUE Ndeye Bineta V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 D4 5 29 9 1
6 FRA BERNARD Camille PARIS QDS D3 D1 D1 D0 D1 X D1 0 7 30 7
7 FRA BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 X 5 29 17 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA MARTIN Brigitte PARIS GRP X V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 22 18 3
2 FRA SEBBANE Virginie VINCENNES CE D2 X V5 D2 D2 D4 1 15 24 5
3 FRA MAURICE Laurence ST MAUR VGA D3 D4 X D4 D2 D4 0 17 25 6
4 FRA GILLARD Stephanie PARIS EPEE D3 V5 V5 X V5 V5 4 23 18 2
5 FRA KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah AVON US V5 V5 V5 D4 X V5 4 24 14 1
6 FRA REBOISSON Clemence PARIS UC V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 X 3 20 22 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA WANTY Malorie IVRY US X D3 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 22 27 5
2 FRA TAILLANT Caroline VINCENNES CE V5 X D2 D1 D1 D0 D2 1 11 28 7
3 FRA HAMIDI Mouna BEAUMONT OIS V5 V5 X D3 D0 D0 D4 2 17 26 6
4 FRA MEZENTSEVA Anna PARIS EP15 V5 V5 V5 X V5 D4 V5 5 29 17 2
5 FRA FREYSSINET Delphine PARIS GRP D4 V5 V5 D2 X D4 V5 3 25 20 3
6 FRA CLOUVEL Elodie ST MAUR VGA V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 6 30 12 1
7 FRA ROUSSELOT Bella ANGERS SCO D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 X 2 22 26 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA CULOT Giulia PARIS SCUF X V5 V5 D2 V5 V2 4 19 13 2
2 FRA SAINT MARC Sophie PARIS BLC MT D4 X V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 16 3
3 FRA BOUHAL Soumaya VINCENNES CE D1 D1 X D0 D3 D2 0 7 25 6
4 FRA ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara ST MAUR VGA V3 D4 V5 X V5 V5 4 22 10 1
5 FRA VIQUERAT Laurine NOYON PM D4 V5 V5 D0 X V5 3 19 18 4
6 FRA GRIL Marie Ange LEVALLOIS D1 D1 V5 D3 D3 X 1 13 19 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA HOHMANN Daniele PARIS UC X V4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 2
2 FRA MOREAU Dorothee MONTREUIL CA D3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 9 1
3 FRA BOSMON Nathalie PARIS ASPTT V5 D2 X V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 3
4 FRA MARCHAIS Magalie PARIS EPEE D2 D1 D4 X D4 D2 0 13 25 6
5 FRA DRUART Lea CESSON CE D4 D1 D2 V5 X D4 1 16 24 5
6 FRA DANDOY Brigitte OZOIR LA FER D2 D1 D1 V5 V5 X 2 14 21 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LENOIR Cindy ST MAUR VGA X D2 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 16 24 5
2 FRA VONTHRON BOSCARINO Isabelle LEVALLOIS V5 X V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 18 3
3 FRA GREGOIRE-MARCHAND Pauline MONTREUIL CA D4 D4 X V5 V5 V5 3 23 13 2
4 FRA DUMONT Ariane PARIS QDS V5 V5 D1 X V5 D4 3 20 17 4
5 FRA BOURAK Wafa Faten VINCENNES CE V5 D2 D0 D1 X D3 1 11 23 6
6 FRA BULANOVA Anna PARIS UC V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 X 4 22 18 1

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA CLOUVEL Elodie ST MAUR VGA 6 / 6 30 12 18
2 SEN DIONGUE Ndeye Bineta 5 / 6 29 9 20
3 FRA BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA 5 / 6 29 17 12
3 FRA MEZENTSEVA Anna PARIS EP15 5 / 6 29 17 12
5 FRA MOREAU Dorothee MONTREUIL CA 4 / 5 23 9 14
6 FRA ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara ST MAUR VGA 4 / 5 22 10 12
7 FRA KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah AVON US 4 / 5 24 14 10
8 FRA HOHMANN Daniele PARIS UC 4 / 5 23 16 7
9 FRA BOSMON Nathalie PARIS ASPTT 4 / 5 22 16 6
10 FRA CULOT Giulia PARIS SCUF 4 / 5 19 13 6
11 FRA GILLARD Stephanie PARIS EPEE 4 / 5 23 18 5
12 FRA BULANOVA Anna PARIS UC 4 / 5 22 18 4
13 FRA ALLEMAND Adélaide PARIS GRP 4 / 6 24 22 2
14 FRA GREGOIRE-MARCHAND Pauline MONTREUIL CA 3 / 5 23 13 10
15 FRA SAINT MARC Sophie PARIS BLC MT 3 / 5 21 16 5
16 FRA MARTIN Brigitte PARIS GRP 3 / 5 22 18 4
17 FRA VONTHRON BOSCARINO Isabelle LEVALLOIS 3 / 5 21 18 3
18 FRA DUMONT Ariane PARIS QDS 3 / 5 20 17 3
19 FRA VIQUERAT Laurine NOYON PM 3 / 5 19 18 1
20 FRA REBOISSON Clemence PARIS UC 3 / 5 20 22 -2
21 FRA FREYSSINET Delphine PARIS GRP 3 / 6 25 20 5
22 FRA MORGANTI Carla PARIS ST FRA 3 / 6 22 21 1
23 FRA TOUZE Pauline VINCENNES CE 3 / 6 20 20 0
24 FRA DANDOY Brigitte OZOIR LA FER 2 / 5 14 21 -7
25 FRA ROUSSELOT Bella ANGERS SCO 2 / 6 22 26 -4
26 FRA WANTY Malorie IVRY US 2 / 6 22 27 -5
27 FRA HAMIDI Mouna BEAUMONT OIS 2 / 6 17 26 -9
28 FRA GRIL Marie Ange LEVALLOIS 1 / 5 13 19 -6
29 FRA DRUART Lea CESSON CE 1 / 5 16 24 -8
29 FRA LENOIR Cindy ST MAUR VGA 1 / 5 16 24 -8
31 FRA SEBBANE Virginie VINCENNES CE 1 / 5 15 24 -9
32 FRA BOURAK Wafa Faten VINCENNES CE 1 / 5 11 23 -12
33 FRA TABORDA GONZALEZ Lorena IVRY US 1 / 6 13 25 -12
34 FRA TAILLANT Caroline VINCENNES CE 1 / 6 11 28 -17
35 FRA MAURICE Laurence ST MAUR VGA 0 / 5 17 25 -8
36 FRA MARCHAIS Magalie PARIS EPEE 0 / 5 13 25 -12
37 FRA BOUHAL Soumaya VINCENNES CE 0 / 5 7 25 -18
38 FRA BERNARD Camille PARIS QDS 0 / 6 7 30 -23