Talence 14 Avril
14.04.2019 - OGE
Tableau direct

     1 - BOONE Kelly
 
 
 
   33 - VON KERSSENBROCK Diane
(V15) 
   32 - BEAUNES Eloise
(D10) 
 
 
   17 - URSULET Ingrid
 
 
 
 
   16 - TASSIN Noemie
 
 
     9 - KELLER Camille
 
 
 
   39 - TECHINE Manon
(D5) 
   24 - BONNET Margaux
(V15) 
 
 
   25 - SAUDO Sophie
(V9) 
   39 - WAINER Barbara
(D8) 
 
 
 
     8 - JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
 
 
     5 - TAHE Oceane
 
 
 
   36 - CHARLOT Apolline
(D7) 
   28 - CABANE Celia
(V15) 
 
 
   21 - PELLETIER Coline
 
 
 
 
   12 - FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle
 
 
   13 - BOUKHELIFA Charline
 
 
 
 
   19 - DRAEGER Alma
 
 
   29 - BONNET Marie
(D5) 
   36 - DEL DEGAN Marion
(V15) 
 
 
 
     4 - NGOM Mariem
 
 
     3 - FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
 
 
 
   35 - MBIIM Solene
(D12) 
   30 - ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
(V15) 
 
 
   19 - LUCANI Lola
 
 
 
 
   14 - DAURAT Clemence
 
 
   11 - CANDASSAMY Marie Florence
 
 
 
 
   22 - SERSOT Jade
 
 
   27 - FERNANDEZ Clementine
(V15) 
   38 - AUBER LE SAUX Jessica
(D8) 
 
 
 
     6 - NABETH Camille
 
 
     7 - LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
 
 
 
   39 - CARLBERG Yaël
(D8) 
   26 - MOUSSION Charlotte
(V15) 
 
 
   23 - HERSANT Lydiane
 
 
 
 
   10 - DEPANIAN Fanny
 
 
   15 - CAZALS Brune
 
 
 
 
   17 - BERNARD Margaux
 
 
   31 - LOMBARD Elodie
(D11) 
   34 - SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
(V15) 
 
 
 
     2 - HERMAY Camille
 
 
 
 
     1 - BOONE Kelly
(V15) 
   33 - VON KERSSENBROCK Diane
(D10) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   17 - URSULET Ingrid
(V15) 
   16 - TASSIN Noemie
(D8) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     9 - KELLER Camille
(D10) 
   24 - BONNET Margaux
(V15) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   25 - SAUDO Sophie
(D6) 
     8 - JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
(V15) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     5 - TAHE Oceane
(V15) 
   28 - CABANE Celia
(D14) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   21 - PELLETIER Coline
(V12) 
   12 - FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle
(D11) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   13 - BOUKHELIFA Charline
(V15) 
   19 - DRAEGER Alma
(D11) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   36 - DEL DEGAN Marion
(V15) 
     4 - NGOM Mariem
(D11) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     3 - FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
(V14) 
   30 - ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
(D13) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   19 - LUCANI Lola
(V14) 
   14 - DAURAT Clemence
(D13) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   11 - CANDASSAMY Marie Florence
(V12) 
   22 - SERSOT Jade
(D11) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   27 - FERNANDEZ Clementine
(D8) 
     6 - NABETH Camille
(V15) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     7 - LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
(V15) 
   26 - MOUSSION Charlotte
(D8) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   23 - HERSANT Lydiane
(D8) 
   10 - DEPANIAN Fanny
(V14) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   15 - CAZALS Brune
(V15) 
   17 - BERNARD Margaux
(D8) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   34 - SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
(V15) 
     2 - HERMAY Camille
(D12) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     1 - BOONE Kelly
(D14) 
   17 - URSULET Ingrid
(V15) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   24 - BONNET Margaux
(D5) 
     8 - JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
(V15) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     5 - TAHE Oceane
(V15) 
   21 - PELLETIER Coline
(D14) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   13 - BOUKHELIFA Charline
(V15) 
   36 - DEL DEGAN Marion
(D4) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     3 - FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
(D8) 
   19 - LUCANI Lola
(V10) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   11 - CANDASSAMY Marie Florence
(V15) 
     6 - NABETH Camille
(D14) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     7 - LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
(V15) 
   10 - DEPANIAN Fanny
(D10) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   15 - CAZALS Brune
(V15) 
   34 - SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
(D11) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   17 - URSULET Ingrid
(D11) 
     8 - JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
(V12) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     5 - TAHE Oceane
(V10) 
   13 - BOUKHELIFA Charline
(D9) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   19 - LUCANI Lola
(D8) 
   11 - CANDASSAMY Marie Florence
(V15) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     7 - LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
(V15) 
   15 - CAZALS Brune
(D10) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     8 - JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
(V15) 
     5 - TAHE Oceane
(D7) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   11 - CANDASSAMY Marie Florence
(V15) 
     7 - LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
(D13) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     8 - JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
(V15) 
   11 - CANDASSAMY Marie Florence
(D5) 
Tableau 16 B

   33 - VON KERSSENBROCK Diane
(V15) 
   16 - TASSIN Noemie
(D9) 
 
 
     9 - KELLER Camille
(V15) 
   25 - SAUDO Sophie
(D8) 
 
 
   28 - CABANE Celia
(D11) 
   12 - FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle
(V15) 
 
 
   19 - DRAEGER Alma
(D14) 
     4 - NGOM Mariem
(V15) 
 
 
   30 - ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
(D8) 
   14 - DAURAT Clemence
(V15) 
 
 
   22 - SERSOT Jade
(V15) 
   27 - FERNANDEZ Clementine
(D14) 
 
 
   26 - MOUSSION Charlotte
(D4) 
   23 - HERSANT Lydiane
(V15) 
 
 
   17 - BERNARD Margaux
(D12) 
     2 - HERMAY Camille
(V15) 
Tableau 16 C

     1 - BOONE Kelly
(V15) 
   23 - HERSANT Lydiane
(D6) 
 
 
     2 - HERMAY Camille
(V15) 
   36 - DEL DEGAN Marion
(D10) 
 
 
   21 - PELLETIER Coline
(V14) 
     9 - KELLER Camille
(D13) 
 
 
   14 - DAURAT Clemence
(D4) 
   10 - DEPANIAN Fanny
(V15) 
 
 
     6 - NABETH Camille
(V15) 
   22 - SERSOT Jade
(D6) 
 
 
   12 - FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle
(V15) 
   24 - BONNET Margaux
(D8) 
 
 
   34 - SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
(V15) 
     4 - NGOM Mariem
(D14) 
 
 
   33 - VON KERSSENBROCK Diane
(V15) 
     3 - FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
(D14) 
 
 
     1 - BOONE Kelly
(V15) 
     2 - HERMAY Camille
(D5) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   21 - PELLETIER Coline
(D8) 
   10 - DEPANIAN Fanny
(V13) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     6 - NABETH Camille
(V15) 
   12 - FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle
(D14) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   34 - SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
(V15) 
   33 - VON KERSSENBROCK Diane
(D13) 
Tableau 8 C

   13 - BOUKHELIFA Charline
(D10) 
   34 - SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
(V15) 
 
 
     1 - BOONE Kelly
(V14) 
   19 - LUCANI Lola
(D13) 
 
 
   17 - URSULET Ingrid
(D13) 
     6 - NABETH Camille
(V15) 
 
 
   10 - DEPANIAN Fanny
(V15) 
   15 - CAZALS Brune
(D10) 
 
 
   34 - SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
(D10) 
     1 - BOONE Kelly
(V15) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     6 - NABETH Camille
(V15) 
   10 - DEPANIAN Fanny
(D12) 
Tableau finale B

     5 - TAHE Oceane
(V15) 
     6 - NABETH Camille
(D8) 
 
 
     1 - BOONE Kelly
(D13) 
     7 - LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
(V15)