Place | Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORNON ESCR | Sophie CHAVIGNY Heloise DUBOURG Helen JARASSIER Chiara SAVINO |
(ORNON ESCR) (ORNON ESCR) (ORNON ESCR) (ORNON ESCR) |
|
2 | RODEZ AVEYRO | Juliette BAUDINOT Chloe BOUSFIHA Lou GARES CAVAIGNAC Clementine PINIER |
(RODEZ AVEYRO) (RODEZ AVEYRO) (RODEZ AVEYRO) (RODEZ AVEYRO) |
|
3 | HAUTS DE FRANCE | Marianne HEQUETTE Aline MOLLET Zoe MONSTERLEET Maëlyne MUGNIER |
(HAUTS DE FRANCE) (HAUTS DE FRANCE) (HAUTS DE FRANCE) (HAUTS DE FRANCE) |
|
3 | NEVERS CE | Margot DAUDIN Cleo DURIEUX Julie LEROY Juliette MARTIN |
(NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) |
|
5 | BRON AE | Amelie DELEPLANCQUE Marion GIRIER Louise MARTIN Aude MINARDI |
(BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) (BRON AE) |
|
6 | ST MAUR VGA | Marine ALBERTI Noemie BRANDEHO Nolwenn PENNETIER Louna SCHAISON |
(ST MAUR VGA) (ST MAUR VGA) (ST MAUR VGA) (ST MAUR VGA) |
|
7 | PARIS UC | Jil COSTEDOAT Mahault HIOLLE Julie MASCHAS Chloe OSSART |
(PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) |
|
8 | MONTELIMAR | Agathe DESCHAMPS Emma DUBOS Lily SERRE |
(MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) (MONTELIMAR) |
|
9 | CHALONS CHAM | Erine DESCHAMPS Anaelle DOQUET Lison GAUDICHAU |
(CHALONS CHAM) (CHALONS CHAM) (CHALONS CHAM) |
|
10 | DIEPPE FL | Constance DEHARO Lison DELALANDRE Lola GUNY DUPUIS Elena SEILLE |
(DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) |
|
11 | HYERES | Thea BURZONI LOUCHKOFF Margaux FRIESS Leonie LINAIS |
(HYERES) (HYERES) (HYERES) |
|
12 | CORMEILLES | Anais BLASCO Elody BOTTREAU Margaux LAGONIE Harriet WICKENDEN |
(CORMEILLES) (CORMEILLES) (CORMEILLES) (CORMEILLES) |
|
13 | BOURG ANDEOL | Maëlys DUCHATEAU-HACHE Zelie PAULETTO Melia VAILLAND Soline VAILLAND |
(BOURG ANDEOL) (BOURG ANDEOL) (BOURG ANDEOL) (BOURG ANDEOL) |
|
14 | PAYS DE LOIRE | Clotilde ESTADIEU Jeanne JOLIVET Clemence RAYNARD |
(PAYS DE LOIRE) (PAYS DE LOIRE) (PAYS DE LOIRE) |
|
15 | DIJON ASPTT | Mila GROBON Jeanne HOUZEL Morgane JOLY Solenn PESCAYRE |
(DIJON ASPTT) (DIJON ASPTT) (DIJON ASPTT) (DIJON ASPTT) |
|
16 | BONDY AS | Nora DJANI Rachel FERREOL Roumissa IDRIS Eloise SOU |
(BONDY AS) (BONDY AS) (BONDY AS) (BONDY AS) |
|
17 | ABBEVILLE | Elise BOURGEOIS Violaine BRUTEL Dagmara MARCZYNSKI Emma MARGRY |
(ABBEVILLE) (ABBEVILLE) (ABBEVILLE) (ABBEVILLE) |
|
18 | LEVALLOIS | Lou COSPAIN Charlotte RICHET-COOPER Tiffany TOUBOUL Elisa VILLEAU |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
|
19 | OLYMPIQUE CE | Lea BRUNEAU Amelie FORT Maya FOSSEUX Elsa SALVY |
(OLYMPIQUE CE) (OLYMPIQUE CE) (OLYMPIQUE CE) (OLYMPIQUE CE) |
|
20 | ORLEANS CE | Blanche CHAMBRUN Valentine COINDRE Victoire DELILE Elona LE BOURG |
(ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) (ORLEANS CE) |
|
21 | CHANTILLY CE | Mona HORRIOT Lucile PINQUIER Anna VERGNES |
(CHANTILLY CE) (CHANTILLY CE) (CHANTILLY CE) |
|
22 | HYERES | Clara KIEFFER Olivia KIEFFER Jade SOLEILLET |
(HYERES) (HYERES) (HYERES) |
|
23 | NIMES SE | Mathilde FAUGERAS-MICHEL Aubane GIRAUD Eline LUTHI |
(NIMES SE) (NIMES SE) (NIMES SE) |
|
24 | GUYANE | Oceane FRANCILLONNE Evina GROSDIDIER Kanel OSSEUX |
(GUYANE) (GUYANE) (GUYANE) |
|
25 | BEAUVAIS ACA | Claire BECQUERELLE Faustine GENIEZ Margaux LADANT Enora MORTECRETTE |
(BEAUVAIS ACA) (BEAUVAIS ACA) (BEAUVAIS ACA) (BEAUVAIS ACA) |