z1 Corbas

27.11.2022 - Mousquetaires de Corbas
86 Tireurs
Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Nation Statut
SALAH KORMANN Raphaël BOURG ANDEOL M15 F
THEROND Olivier BRON AE M15 F
ALLERMOZ Paul ROMANS BDP M15 Q
ANTHOUARD Adrien MONTELIMAR M15 Q
BARLET Jules ST ETIENNE M15 Q
BEANI Lucas PAYS DE GEX M15 Q
BERNARD Mael TASSIN DL M15 Q
BERNAT Lucas TOULON VAR M15 Q
BERRUYER Theodore BRON AE M15 Q
BEZDITKO Arystarkh AJS LA GARDE M15 Q
BLET Llian OLYMPIQUE CE M15 Q
BOHEME Filip GRASSE CE M15 Q
BOSSERELLE Alexis L7T M15 Q
BOSSERT Elias L7T M15 Q
BOUVIER Leny ANNONAY CE M15 Q
BRAVAIS Mathieu LYON EPEE M M15 Q
BRELOT-REY Ferdinand EOL M15 Q
CAMUSET Come DIVONNE ESTO M15 Q
CARLE Nael AUBAGNE ESL M15 Q
CARLUER Quentin TOULON VAR M15 Q
CATILLON-BERNARD Gaspard AUBAGNE ESL M15 Q
CHAMAYOU Nael DRAGUIGNAN C M15 Q
CHAPUIS Gabriel MONTELIMAR M15 Q
CHAZOT Mahé TAIN TOURNON M15 Q
CLAIR Simon CALUIRE M15 Q
COLIN Nathan GRENOBLE PAR M15 Q
CROISILE--LAURENCON Candide BRON AE M15 Q
CUADRADO Xavier BOURG ANDEOL M15 Q
CUADRADO Thomas BOURG ANDEOL M15 Q
DANIZET Raphael AMBERIEU M15 Q
DEHAIS Titouan CORBAS M15 Q
DELIN-PREVOTAT Lohan VIENNE CE M15 Q
DELPORTE Alan GRENOBLE PAR M15 Q
DETOT Loic VENISSIEUX M13 Q
DOLET Evan TOULON VAR M15 Q
DOUGE Louis GRASSE CE M15 Q
DUCHATEAU-HACHE Noé BOURG ANDEOL M15 Q
DUFAUR Mathieu TASSIN DL M15 Q
EL MADANI Leandre ROMANS BDP M15 Q
ERACLAS Benjamin CORBAS M13 FRA Q
FAREH Kâmil BEYNOST M15 Q
FAUGERAS Yohan GRENOBLE PAR M15 Q
GAUDINAT NUNES Jonas BRON AE M15 Q
GIAMGRECO Mehiel AUBAGNE ESL M13 Q
GOTTE Ambroise LYON MDF M15 Q
GOUDIN Gabriel AJS LA GARDE M15 Q
GUICCIARDI Gabriel DIVONNE ESTO M15 Q
HAMDAOUI Adem VIENNE CE M15 Q
HENSTOCK Ryan TASSIN DL M15 Q
LANDRIER Arthur AUBAGNE ESL M15 Q
LAPIERRE Erwan MEXIMIEUX M15 Q
LAPLUIE Maxence DRAGUIGNAN C M15 Q
LAVENTURE Theaume DIVONNE ESTO M15 Q
LOPRETE Marco CORBAS M13 Q
MAEREL Milan SIX FOURS SE M15 Q
MAILLE Matteo DRAGUIGNAN C M15 Q
MALICORNET Quentin ANNONAY CE M13 Q
MARSEILLE Antoine TASSIN DL M15 Q
MINGRAT Bastien CHAMPIER SABI M15 Q
MOLL Léo PAYS DE GEX M15 Q
MONTEIL Quentin CORBAS M13 Q
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan Alain Nhou PAYS DE GEX M15 Q
MULAS Alexis CORBAS M15 Q
MUNOZ Quentin TOULON VAR M15 Q
ODENT Arthur VENISSIEUX M13 Q
PAPA Maximilien ROMANS BDP M13 Q
PERAZZA Teddy GRENOBLE PAR M15 Q
PERRILLAT Pierre GRENOBLE PAR M15 Q
PIN Gaby BOURG ANDEOL M15 Q
PLET Akhyn AMBERIEU M15 Q
PRZYBYLSKI Ugo ANNONAY CE M15 Q
RATABOUIL Florian TOULON VAR M15 Q
RICHARD Kylian BOURG ANDEOL M15 Q
SECK Dialy TOULON VAR M15 Q
SOBKOWSKI Elia DIVONNE ESTO M15 Q
SPECIALE Léonardo GRENOBLE PAR M15 Q
TALEC Jean PAYS DE GEX M15 Q
THOMAS Louis L7T M15 Q
TIMKIW Theodore PAYS DE GEX M15 Q
TISSERAND-PELLEGRINI Pierre TOULON VAR M15 Q
TROIA Ange TOULON VAR M15 Q
VILDRAC Théolan TASSIN DL M15 Q
VIOU Noah BRON AE M15 Q
YASSIN Alix EOL M15 Q
ZERBONE Adrien AUBAGNE ESL M13 Q
ZURCHER Maël EOL M15 Q


28 Arbitres
Nom Prénom Club Catégorie Diplôme Nation
AUMAGE Maelle MONTELIMAR Séniors Formation Régional
BAYRAM Issa GRENOBLE PAR Séniors Régional
BEAUMONT Marius EOL M17 Formation Départemental
BLOT Remi CORBAS Séniors Départemental
CAMATCHY Mathias BRON AE Séniors Départemental
CHATANAY Eric LYON CA Vétérans 2 Régional
CONTREPOIS Salomé TOULON VAR M17 Formation Régional
CONTREPOIS Simon LYON EPEE M Séniors Régional
DELUGA Romane EOL M17 Départemental
DETOT Noémie VENISSIEUX M20 Formation Régional
FAGES Aymeric LYON EPEE M Séniors National
GILLET Guillaume TASSIN DL Vétérans 2 Régional
HAYETTE Guillaume CALUIRE Séniors Formation Régional
MARIGNIER Maia BRON AE M20 Formation Régional
MINARDI Aude BRON AE M20 Formation Régional
MUNIER Cyprien DRAGUIGNAN C M20 Formation Départemental
OUILLON Diane PAYS DE GEX M20 Formation Régional
PATRICE William ECULLY Vétérans 2 Formation Régional
PAU Kelian GRASSE CE M20 Formation Régional
PAULETTO Erin BOURG ANDEOL M17 Formation Régional
REOCREUX Noémie TASSIN DL M20 Formation Régional
RICARD Anthony LYON MDF Séniors Régional
ROBERT Marie L7T Séniors Formation Régional
SUMAC Yannick DIVONNE ESTO Vétérans 1 International
VASSEUR Alain BOURG ANDEOL Vétérans 3 Régional
VIOU Sylvain BRON AE Vétérans 1 Formation Régional
WOJCIK Victoria VICHY SE M17 Formation Départemental
ZAGUEDOUN Albin ST ETIENNE Vétérans 1 Régional