Tournoi de La Riposte
13.03.2022 - Tassin
36 Tireurs
CUADRADO |
Xavier |
BOURG ANDEOL |
M15 |
|
F |
FERREIRA |
Tristan |
ALPES 73 |
M17 |
|
F |
REFFET |
Hugo |
ALPES 73 |
M17 |
|
F |
SINKINSON |
Paul |
PAYS DE GEX |
M17 |
|
F |
VOISIN |
Benoit |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
F |
AMBROSINI |
Alessio |
BOURG ANDEOL |
M15 |
|
Q |
BAUDON |
Amaury |
VICHY SE |
M17 |
|
Q |
BONIN |
Amaury |
TASSIN DL |
M17 |
|
Q |
BORNE CLEMENT |
Eliot |
BRON AE |
M17 |
|
Q |
BOUVIER |
Valentin |
OUEST LYONN |
M17 |
|
Q |
CAZENAVE |
Tancrede |
CALUIRE |
M17 |
|
Q |
CHABANAT-PUJOL |
Basile |
CORBAS |
M17 |
|
Q |
CHANTRE |
Elie |
ROMANS BDP |
M17 |
|
Q |
CHRAKA |
Mohamed |
BRON AE |
M17 |
|
Q |
DANJARD |
Hugo |
MONTELIMAR |
M15 |
|
Q |
DEBEAUMOREL |
Baptiste |
BOURG VALEN |
M15 |
|
Q |
DRUELLE |
Lucas |
MEXIMIEUX |
M17 |
|
Q |
DUPLESSY |
Valentin |
AMBERIEU |
M17 |
|
Q |
DUPONT |
Joakim |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
Q |
GENON |
Theo |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M15 |
|
Q |
GILET |
Antoine |
ST ETIENNE |
M17 |
|
Q |
GUILLAUD DUPUY |
Louis-Victor |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
Q |
MAILLEFAUD |
Colin |
VIENNE CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
MALIN |
Timeo |
BRON AE |
M17 |
|
Q |
MARIGNIER |
Louis |
BRON AE |
M17 |
|
Q |
MARTIN |
Benoit |
TASSIN DL |
M17 |
|
Q |
MERLE |
Corentin |
ROMANS BDP |
M17 |
|
Q |
MORENO |
Florent |
MEXIMIEUX |
M17 |
|
Q |
MOUILLEBOUCHE |
Aristide |
BOURG ANDEOL |
M15 |
|
Q |
PAPA |
Leopold |
ROMANS BDP |
M15 |
|
Q |
ROUSSET |
Nicolas |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
Q |
SALANON |
Victor |
CORBAS |
M17 |
|
Q |
TATLIAN |
Arthur |
AMBERIEU |
M17 |
|
Q |
VALETTE |
Enzo |
ANNONAY CE |
M17 |
|
Q |
VEYRE |
Leo-Paul |
ST ETIENNE |
M17 |
|
Q |
VIELFAURE |
Loris |
BRON AE |
M17 |
|
Q |
16 Arbitres
BEAUMONT |
Marius |
OUEST LYONN |
M15 |
Régional |
|
BERNARD |
Maël |
TASSIN DL |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
CHARMETANT |
Louis |
TASSIN DL |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
DESPARAIN |
Gregoire |
BRON AE |
M20 |
Formation National |
|
DUFAUR |
Mathieu |
TASSIN DL |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
GAUVERT |
Mathieu |
TASSIN DL |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
GERI |
Paul |
MONTELIMAR |
Séniors |
Formation Régional |
|
GILLET |
Guillaume |
TASSIN DL |
Vétérans 2 |
Régional |
|
GILLET |
Antoine |
TASSIN DL |
M20 |
Formation Interdépartemental |
|
MAZOYER |
Maël |
BOURG ANDEOL |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
MILDELTON |
Enzo |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
ORSI |
Nathan |
OUEST LYONN |
M17 |
Régional |
|
VILDRAC |
Julien-Cédric |
TASSIN DL |
Vétérans 1 |
Régional |
|
VILLARD |
Louise Amelie |
GRENOBLE PAR |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
VIOU |
Sylvain |
BRON AE |
Vétérans 1 |
Régional |
|
ZURCHER |
Maël |
OUEST LYONN |
M15 |
Régional |
|