Open de Poitiers 2021

25.09.2021 - Stade Poitevin Escrime
Place n°1

Tableau 32 : 1/2

Pauline MAZILLE
D5
Solange ROSALIE
V10
Arbitre :
Eloise GOUTENEGRE
D8
Pauline MAZILLE
V10
Arbitre :
Eloise GOUTENEGRE
V10
Cassandre CHIPEAUX
D0
Arbitre :
    1 Eloise GOUTENEGRE
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :
  17 Lana BENTZ
D4
  16 Cassandre CHIPEAUX
V10
Arbitre : Fiona ECK
14:00 Piste : 11
Elonie CHARON
D4
Pauline MAZILLE
V10
Arbitre :
    9 Elonie CHARON
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :
    8 Pauline MAZILLE
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :
Solange ROSALIE
V10
Alexina CHAIDAKIS
D6
Arbitre :
Solange ROSALIE
V10
Anaelle RAULT
D4
Arbitre :
    5 Solange ROSALIE
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :
  12 Anaelle RAULT
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :
Carla ANATOLE
D4
Alexina CHAIDAKIS
V10
Arbitre :
  13 Carla ANATOLE
V10
  20 Marianne AGARD
D3
Arbitre : Thomas GREGOIRE
14:00 Piste : 12
    4 Alexina CHAIDAKIS
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 32 : 2/2

Olivia CAUVET
V10
Janice BROSSEAU
D4
Arbitre :
Olivia CAUVET
V10
Alice ARLOT
D4
Arbitre :
Olivia CAUVET
V10
Anouk CHENNAUX
D2
Arbitre :
    3 Olivia CAUVET
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :
  19 Anouk CHENNAUX
V10
  14 Tess GUENIN
D3
Arbitre : Fiona ECK
14:15 Piste : 11
Andrea ORAIN
D6
Alice ARLOT
V10
Arbitre :
  11 Andrea ORAIN
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :
    6 Alice ARLOT
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :
Julie CHAUVEAU
D9
Janice BROSSEAU
V10
Arbitre :
Julie CHAUVEAU
V10
Cali BORGNARD
D7
Arbitre :
    7 Julie CHAUVEAU
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :
  10 Cali BORGNARD
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :
Anaïs BEAUMONT
D2
Janice BROSSEAU
V10
Arbitre :
  15 Anaïs BEAUMONT
V10
  18 Maya POST
D6
Arbitre : Thomas GREGOIRE
14:15 Piste : 12
    2 Janice BROSSEAU
V0
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Solange ROSALIE
D4
Olivia CAUVET
V10
Arbitre :
Pauline MAZILLE
D5
Solange ROSALIE
V10
Arbitre :
Eloise GOUTENEGRE
D8
Pauline MAZILLE
V10
Arbitre :
    1 Eloise GOUTENEGRE
V10
  16 Cassandre CHIPEAUX
D0
Arbitre :
    9 Elonie CHARON
D4
    8 Pauline MAZILLE
V10
Arbitre :
Solange ROSALIE
V10
Alexina CHAIDAKIS
D6
Arbitre :
    5 Solange ROSALIE
V10
  12 Anaelle RAULT
D4
Arbitre :
  13 Carla ANATOLE
D4
    4 Alexina CHAIDAKIS
V10
Arbitre :
Olivia CAUVET
V10
Janice BROSSEAU
D4
Arbitre :
Olivia CAUVET
V10
Alice ARLOT
D4
Arbitre :
    3 Olivia CAUVET
V10
  19 Anouk CHENNAUX
D2
Arbitre :
  11 Andrea ORAIN
D6
    6 Alice ARLOT
V10
Arbitre :
Julie CHAUVEAU
D9
Janice BROSSEAU
V10
Arbitre :
    7 Julie CHAUVEAU
V10
  10 Cali BORGNARD
D7
Arbitre :
  15 Anaïs BEAUMONT
D2
    2 Janice BROSSEAU
V10
Arbitre :